Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
2 - 3 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
304
ID
66516
Views
4975
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bondus Nadezhda O 1990 Korolev 47.80 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
265.70 Федорец М.
Category 52 kg
1
Gulyaeva Angelina T2 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 51.90 82.5
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
290.28 Аршинов И.
1
Tyurina Veronika O 2001 Mikhailovka 50.40 65.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
258.57 Чередниченко А.
1
Smirnova Elizaveta O 1995 Moscow 50.60 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
292.5
372.35
2
Muschinkina Elena O 1983 Yegorievsk 51.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
352.18
3
Blokhina Ekaterina O 1986 Dmitrov 49.70 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
216.16 Трошин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Starchikova Svetlana O 1993 Pushkino 55.10 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
290.0
345.56
2
Shapovalova Kristina O 1992 Moscow 55.60 107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
325.38 Смирнова Е.
3
Subot Anastasiya O 1990 Mikhnevo 55.90 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
275.0
324.03
4
Khusnutdinova Natalya O 1979 Kemerovo 55.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
294.98 Рощупкин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 58.60 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
305.0
346.33 Смирнов Д.
2
Skrypnik Natalya O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 58.60 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
285.0
323.62 Аршинов И.
3
Bocharova Anna O 1995 Elektrostal 59.20 105.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
315.45 Белкин Ю.
4
Filimonova Kseniya O 1992 Elabuga 58.70 62.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
205.0
232.47 Гребнев Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nazaruk Ekaterina T2 2002 Serpukhov 65.80 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
275.52 Гребнев Е.
1
Chigileychik Sofiya J 2000 Moscow 66.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
295.66 Этезов В.
1
Krekova Diana O 1998 Moscow 65.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
152.5
158.0
152.5
152.5
390.0
407.75 Головатюк С.
2
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 67.50 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
332.5
339.35
3
Safronova Anfisa O 2001 Mikhailovka 67.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
283.52
4
Tyulkina Tatyana O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.20 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
282.06 Аршинов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya O 1976 Astrahan 73.90 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
327.5
314.27 Смирнов Д.
2
Gorushkina Mariya O 1992 Moscow 72.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
297.5
288.25 Каргина Е.
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya M1 1976 Astrahan 73.90 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
327.5
333.13 Смирнов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
-
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1982 Protvino 56.10 77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
Category 67.5 kg
-
Ivanov Yulian O 1997 Moscow 66.60 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kochnev Valeriy T2 2002 Yaroslavl 73.50 165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
75.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
442.5
319.84
1
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Mogilev 74.40 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
419.21
2
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1979 - 72.50 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
419.75
3
Konyakin Dmitriy O 1988 Serpukhov 73.20 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
333.45 Гребнев Е.
1
Zhakin Vladimir M3 1952 Moscow 71.60 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
465.83
Category 82.5 kg
-
Ivakin Yuriy J 2002 Golitsyno 78.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
1
Elsakov Konstantin O 1990 Russia 82.40 235.0
243.0
247.5
243.0
243.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
648.0
434.42
2
Marasov Dinar O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 81.30 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
617.5
417.37 Рахматуллин Б.
3
Abarinov Aleksandr O 1986 Zheleznodorozhnyy 80.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
345.73 Насонов Д.
4
Shlykov Aleksandr O 1992 Lipetsk 80.70 145.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
312.34 Здобников Н.
5
Statskiy Amir O 1997 Serpukhov 75.40 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
255.56 Гребнев Е.
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M1 1982 Volgograd 80.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
92.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
422.5
286.67
Category 90 kg
1
Kalashnikov Makar T2 2005 Novosibirsk 89.50 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
470.0
300.89
1
Efremov Nikolay J 1998 Moscow 89.70 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
342.13
2
Korobov Maksim J 2001 Serpukhov 88.90 162.5
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
112.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
182.5
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
490.0
314.78 Гребнев Е.
3
Ilyasov Ilya J 2001 Moscow 86.20 175.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
290.67 Гончаров М.
4
Baybashev Kamal J 2000 Moscow 89.60 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
362.5
231.93 Федорец М
1
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Schyolkovo 90.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
670.0
427.73 Суслов Н.
2
Sobtsov Dmitriy O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 89.70 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
230.0
230.0
640.0
409.28 Беловал Е.
3
Vostroknutov Artem O 1985 Izhevsk 90.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
386.23
4
Zhigadlo Nikita O 1994 Moscow 89.20 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
368.75 Матвеев С.
5
Narozhnyy Ivan O 1990 Uhkta 88.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
555.0
358.47
6
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 88.30 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
357.81
7
Kakaullin Egor O 1997 Sibay 87.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
334.70 Самойлов М.
8
Volkov Dmitriy O 1996 Moscow 85.30 160.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
482.5
317.00 Алышев Н.
9
Zamyatin Viktor O 1991 Lyubertsi 83.40 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
470.0
312.83 Пономарев В.
10
Mursyukaev Mars O 1984 Lyubertsi 89.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
300.38 Пономарев В., Кончакова Н.
11
Krylov Anton O 1990 Obninsk 87.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
265.15 Лысенко В.
-
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 89.00 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Zubarev Igor M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
417.5
271.03 Аршинов И.
1
Kunashev Ruslan M3 1956 Baksan 87.50 92.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
337.5
335.22 Хашпаков М.
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 99.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
300.0
320.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
712.5
434.13 Смирнов Д.
2
Berkun Oleg O 1998 Moscow 98.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
361.43
3
Kiselev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 99.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
359.49
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 98.30 125.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
392.5
457.07
Category 110 kg
1
Maklakov Denis O 1997 Istra 109.50 210.0
222.5
235.0
222.5
222.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
381.57
Category 125 kg
1
Tkhakakhov Marat O 1983 Baksan 117.40 250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
730.0
421.94 Хашпаков М.
1
Grebnev Evgeniy M1 1980 Serpukhov 117.60 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
152.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
207.5
220.0
207.5
207.5
537.5
312.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gulyaeva Angelina 232.5 51.90 290.28
2
Nazaruk Ekaterina 265.0 65.80 275.52
Junior
1
Chigileychik Sofiya 285.0 66.00 295.66
Open
1
Krekova Diana 390.0 65.30 407.75
2
Smirnova Elizaveta 292.5 50.60 372.35
3
Muschinkina Elena 280.0 51.40 352.18
4
Chuprakova Ekaterina 305.0 58.60 346.33
5
Starchikova Svetlana 290.0 55.10 345.56
6
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 332.5 67.50 339.35
7
Shapovalova Kristina 275.0 55.60 325.38
8
Subot Anastasiya 275.0 55.90 324.03
9
Skrypnik Natalya 285.0 58.60 323.62
10
Bocharova Anna 280.0 59.20 315.45
Masters 1
1
Krakhmaleva Natalya 327.5 73.90 333.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kochnev Valeriy 442.5 73.50 319.84
2
Kalashnikov Makar 470.0 89.50 300.89
Junior
1
Efremov Nikolay 535.0 89.70 342.13
2
Korobov Maksim 490.0 88.90 314.78
3
Ilyasov Ilya 445.0 86.20 290.67
4
Baybashev Kamal 362.5 89.60 231.93
Open
1
Elsakov Konstantin 648.0 82.40 434.42
2
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 712.5 99.70 434.13
3
Simkin Andrey 670.0 90.00 427.73
4
Tkhakakhov Marat 730.0 117.40 421.94
5
Ivanov Aleksandr 575.0 72.50 419.75
6
Pleskach Dmitriy 585.0 74.40 419.21
7
Marasov Dinar 617.5 81.30 417.37
8
Sobtsov Dmitriy 640.0 89.70 409.28
9
Vostroknutov Artem 605.0 90.00 386.23
10
Maklakov Denis 647.5 109.50 381.57
Masters 1
1
Grebnev Evgeniy 537.5 117.60 312.07
2
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 422.5 80.80 286.67
3
Zubarev Igor 417.5 89.50 271.03
Masters 4
1
Zhakin Vladimir 380.0 71.60 465.83
2
Kunashev Ruslan 337.5 87.50 335.22
Masters 3
1
Makarov Vladimir 392.5 98.30 457.07