Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master tournament and Championship of the Moscow region

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Poloynikova Vera O 1986 Arhangelsk 52.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
270.0
336.58
2
Kazantseva Oksana O 1987 Serpukhov 51.20 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
321.71 Казанцев С.
Category 56 kg
1
Aleksandrova Sofya T1 2005 Solnechnogorsk 53.90 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
206.09
1
Schukina Svetlana O 1990 Serpukhov 55.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
306.77
Category 60 kg
1
Dokukina Tatyana O 1986 Mtsensk 59.60 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
297.5
333.41
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kochnev Valeriy T2 2002 Yaroslavl 74.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
333.22
1
Tereschenko Aleksandr O 1991 Serpukhov 71.40 100.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
239.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Azizyan Dmitriy J 2000 Zvenigorod 81.20 150.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
338.20
1
Nazarov Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 79.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
309.20 Прокопьев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Blyudov Yaroslav T1 2008 Dmitrov 89.30 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
80.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
147.43 Артамонов Е.
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Anton M1 1981 Mtsensk 97.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
322.56
Category 110 kg
1
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 103.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
351.76 Гребнев Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Aleksandrova Sofya 170.0 53.90 206.09
Open
1
Poloynikova Vera 270.0 52.00 336.58
2
Dokukina Tatyana 297.5 59.60 333.41
3
Kazantseva Oksana 255.0 51.20 321.71
4
Schukina Svetlana 260.0 55.80 306.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Blyudov Yaroslav 230.0 89.30 147.43
Teen 2
1
Kochnev Valeriy 465.0 74.40 333.22
Junior
1
Azizyan Dmitriy 500.0 81.20 338.20
Open
1
Levenets Evgeniy 585.0 103.20 351.76
2
Nazarov Vladimir 450.0 79.20 309.20
3
Tereschenko Aleksandr 325.0 71.40 239.95
Masters 1
1
Nazarov Anton 525.0 97.70 322.56