Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Bear - time of the strong

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Стальной медведь - время сильных
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
23 - 24 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
187
ID
66551
Views
2419
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya T2 2004 Novoaltaysk 48.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
315.43 Ефимов А.
1
Savina Mariya O 1988 Novosibirsk 51.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
333.97 Савин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina O 1988 Novosibirsk 56.00 112.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
117.5
305.0
358.86 Быховец А.
2
Tyutyunnikova Izabella O 1994 Novosibirsk 54.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
304.73
Category 60 kg
1
Poletaeva Svetlana O 1987 Novosibirsk 57.30 70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
205.0
236.90 Бобров Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishnina Margarita T1 2007 Novosibirsk 65.50 70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
37.5
42.5
50.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
229.50 Рыжков.Е
1
Mironova Anastasiya O 1987 Novosibirsk 67.50 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
97.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
262.80 Быховец А.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana O 1977 Novosibirsk 70.00 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
325.0
323.31 Быховец А.
2
Chupina Valeriya O 1997 Novosibirsk 70.30 92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
285.0
282.69 Созинов П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Afanasov Evgeniy O 1991 Novosibirsk 66.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
117.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
185.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
482.5
375.14 Быховец А.
2
Vitkhin Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk 67.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
462.5
357.00 Быховец А.
Category 75 kg
1
Yakushin Sergey T2 2002 Novosibirsk 74.10 97.5
102.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
115.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
247.92 Морозов Я.
1
Denisov Maksim O 2002 Novosibirsk 74.60 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
296.81 Бобров Ю.
1
Paul Sergey O 1999 Novosibirsk 74.90 185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
552.5
394.04 Рыжков Е.
2
Arshinov Ruslan O 1991 Novosibirsk 70.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
402.5
298.74 Рыжков Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Knyazev Pavel T2 2004 Novosibirsk 81.00 175.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
187.5
117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
342.09 Быховец А.
1
Bykov Stanislav O 1988 Berdsk 80.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
305.55 Бобров Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Paramonov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoaltaysk 85.90 122.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
402.5
263.44 Ефимов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Dayneko Aleksandr O 1993 Novosibirsk 91.50 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
360.0
227.92 Бобров Ю.
1
Zaytsev Ivan M1 1982 Novosibirsk 96.80 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
302.28 Бобров Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Korolyov Kirill J 1998 Novosibirsk 106.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
294.33 Рыжов Е.
1
Bobrov Yuriy O 1991 Novosibirsk 107.00 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
341.38
Category 125 kg
1
Nikulin Aleksandr O 1987 Novosibirsk 111.30 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
263.88 Бобров Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Grishnina Margarita 220.0 65.50 229.50
Teen 2
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya 240.0 48.50 315.43
Open
1
Kudryavtseva Ekaterina 305.0 56.00 358.86
2
Savina Mariya 267.5 51.90 333.97
3
Chudnaya Oksana 325.0 70.00 323.31
4
Tyutyunnikova Izabella 255.0 54.90 304.73
5
Chupina Valeriya 285.0 70.30 282.69
6
Mironova Anastasiya 257.5 67.50 262.80
7
Poletaeva Svetlana 205.0 57.30 236.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Knyazev Pavel 505.0 81.00 342.09
2
Yakushin Sergey 345.0 74.10 247.92
Junior
1
Korolyov Kirill 495.0 106.50 294.33
Open
1
Paul Sergey 552.5 74.90 394.04
2
Afanasov Evgeniy 482.5 66.80 375.14
3
Vitkhin Aleksandr 462.5 67.40 357.00
4
Bobrov Yuriy 575.0 107.00 341.38
5
Bykov Stanislav 450.0 80.70 305.55
6
Arshinov Ruslan 402.5 70.90 298.74
7
Denisov Maksim 415.0 74.60 296.81
8
Nikulin Aleksandr 450.0 111.30 263.88
9
Paramonov Aleksandr 402.5 85.90 263.44
10
Dayneko Aleksandr 360.0 91.50 227.92
Masters 1
1
Zaytsev Ivan 490.0 96.80 302.28