Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Battle for Voronezh

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир «Битва за Воронеж»
Location
Voronezh
Date
7 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
41
ID
66560
Views
1701
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 7 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shatalova Olga O 1981 Voronezh 52.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
68.56 Зубков В.
1
Shatalova Olga M1 1981 Voronezh 52.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
68.91 Зубков В.
Category 56 kg
1
Telyatnikova Nataliya O 1993 Borisoglebsk 56.00 60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
70.60 Зацепина Е.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Getmanova Lyudmila O 1988 Pavlovsk 66.90 70.0
0.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kornilov Aleksandr O 1984 Voronezh 70.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
104.80 Шевченко С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Glazyev Ilya T2 2003 Voronezh 81.60 100.0
112.5
112.5
100.0
67.44 Шевченко С.
1
Surkov Dmitriy J 1998 Michurinsk 75.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
81.57
1
Beregovich Kirill O 1996 Novokhopyorsk 80.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
98.53
2
Antonov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 82.50 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
93.79
3
Gurkin Stanislav O 1991 Voronezh 81.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
91.45
1
Rezvykh Anatoliy M2 1971 Borisoglebsk 75.70 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
99.74
Category 90 kg
1
Nikulin Sergey O 1991 Tambovskaya oblast 90.00 170.0
175.0
177.5
170.0
108.53
2
Cherechukin Sergey O 1990 Voronezh 88.20 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
99.99
Category 100 kg
1
Dolgikh Egor J 2000 Voronezh 96.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
74.26 Кузнецов Д.
1
Gorbachev Aleksandr O 1988 Kursk 98.40 152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
99.55 Кузнецов Д.
2
Zubkov Vladimir O 1988 Voronezh 96.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
98.98 Кузнецов. Д.
3
Shabanov Dmitriy O 1997 Voronezh 96.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
88.22
Category 110 kg
1
Shamin Georgiy T1 2007 Dolgoprudnyy 106.00 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
65.52
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Telyatnikova Nataliya 60.0 56.00 70.60
2
Shatalova Olga 55.0 52.00 68.56
Masters 1
1
Shatalova Olga 55.0 52.00 68.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shamin Georgiy 110.0 106.00 65.52
Teen 2
1
Glazyev Ilya 100.0 81.60 67.44
Junior
1
Surkov Dmitriy 115.0 75.50 81.57
2
Dolgikh Egor 120.0 96.10 74.26
Open
1
Nikulin Sergey 170.0 90.00 108.53
2
Kornilov Aleksandr 140.0 70.10 104.80
3
Cherechukin Sergey 155.0 88.20 99.99
4
Gorbachev Aleksandr 162.5 98.40 99.55
5
Zubkov Vladimir 160.0 96.20 98.98
6
Beregovich Kirill 145.0 80.60 98.53
7
Antonov Aleksandr 140.0 82.50 93.79
8
Gurkin Stanislav 135.0 81.00 91.45
9
Shabanov Dmitriy 142.5 96.00 88.22
Masters 2
1
Rezvykh Anatoliy 122.5 75.70 99.74