Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Altai II

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Shulgina Karina O 1995 Barnaul 58.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
336.47 Сакович В.
2
Vekman Darya O 1991 Barnaul 59.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
281.28 Векман В.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Goleschikhina Alyona T 2005 Sibirskiy 60.70 30.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
0.00 Воробьев Э.
1
Lopatina Valeriya J 1999 Barnaul 65.40 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
281.99 Сакович В.
1
Lopatina Valeriya O 1999 Barnaul 65.40 85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
281.99 Сакович В.
-
Talovskaya Alyona O 1986 Novoaltaysk 63.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
0.00 Полосин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Morozov Aleksandr T 2008 Barnaul 56.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
271.23 Морозов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sanarov Dmitriy T 2003 Novoaltaysk 66.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
353.35 Полосин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Moshkin Denis J 2000 Barnaul 73.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
525.0
381.36 Куропаткин А.
1
Klubovich Aleksandr O 1994 Barnaul 74.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
392.26 Лубягин Д.
2
Moshkin Denis O 2000 Barnaul 73.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
525.0
381.36 Куропаткин А.
3
Reznichenko Sergey O 1992 Novoaltaysk 73.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
357.5
257.90 Полосин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Postnikov Evgeniy T 2003 Novoaltaysk 82.40 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
284.92 Полосин С.
2
Pustovoytov Nikita T 2005 Barnaul 81.20 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
279.02 Сакович В.
1
Gladkikh Aleksandr O 1999 Russia 77.80 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
507.5
352.76 Кулешов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Vorobyov Stanislav J 2000 Barnaul 87.50 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
575.0
372.54 Клюкин Д.
1
Vorobyov Stanislav O 2000 Barnaul 87.50 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
575.0
372.54 Клюкин Д.
2
Lubyagin Denis O 1994 Barnaul 87.90 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
365.16
3
Shamrin Ivan O 1995 Russia 87.20 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
535.0
347.27 Кулешов М.
4
Kadubets Aleksandr O 1989 Barnaul 89.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
522.5
334.92 Кулешов М.
1
Timoshenko Aleksandr M 1974 Barnaul 86.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
435.0
315.52 Кулешов М.
Category 100 kg
1
Lychagin Aleksey O 1983 Russia 91.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
408.35
Category 110 kg
1
Baryshko Yakov J 2001 Barnaul 110.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
253.06 Клюкин Д.
1
Repin Boris O 1992 Barnaul 107.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
296.60 Клюкин Д.
Category 140+ kg
1
Khozyainov Nikolay T 2003 Barnaul 147.20 95.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
199.73 Куропаткин А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lopatina Valeriya 270.0 65.40 281.99
Open
1
Shulgina Karina 297.5 58.90 336.47
2
Lopatina Valeriya 270.0 65.40 281.99
3
Vekman Darya 250.0 59.30 281.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sanarov Dmitriy 455.0 66.90 353.35
2
Postnikov Evgeniy 425.0 82.40 284.92
3
Pustovoytov Nikita 412.5 81.20 279.02
4
Morozov Aleksandr 300.0 56.40 271.23
5
Khozyainov Nikolay 360.0 147.20 199.73
Junior
1
Moshkin Denis 525.0 73.00 381.36
2
Vorobyov Stanislav 575.0 87.50 372.54
3
Baryshko Yakov 430.0 110.00 253.06
Open
1
Lychagin Aleksey 645.0 91.50 408.35
2
Klubovich Aleksandr 550.0 74.90 392.26
3
Moshkin Denis 525.0 73.00 381.36
4
Vorobyov Stanislav 575.0 87.50 372.54
5
Lubyagin Denis 565.0 87.90 365.16
6
Gladkikh Aleksandr 507.5 77.80 352.76
7
Shamrin Ivan 535.0 87.20 347.27
8
Kadubets Aleksandr 522.5 89.30 334.92
9
Repin Boris 500.0 107.30 296.60
10
Reznichenko Sergey 357.5 73.70 257.90
Masters
1
Timoshenko Aleksandr 435.0 86.70 315.52