Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Altai II

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bakhtina Darya J 1998 Barnaul 52.00 35.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
52.98 Воробьев Э.
Category 56 kg
1
Vekman Ekaterina O 1993 Russia 54.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
80.78 Кулешов М.
2
Kravchenko Olesya O 1990 Sibirskiy 54.70 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
35.96 Воробьев Э.
Category 60 kg
-
Bespoyasova Anastasiya J 2001 Sibirskiy 57.60 25.0
25.0
25.0
0.00 Воробьев Э.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nizamutdinova Darya T 2002 Barnaul 62.60 45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
48.56 Клюкин Д.
-
Goleschikhina Alyona T 2005 Sibirskiy 60.70 35.0
35.0
35.0
0.00 Воробьев Э.
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 60.10 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
116.0
125.26 Быховец А.
2
Uskova Mariya O 1995 Russia 62.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
75.82 Сакович В.
Category 75 kg
-
Yuryeva Sofya O 2003 Barnaul 68.70 85.0
85.0
85.0
0.00 Воробьев Э.
1
Efremova Tatyana M 1975 Barnaul 71.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
61.91 Кулешов М.
Category 90+ kg
1
Pavlova Ekaterina J 1998 Novoaltaysk 101.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
47.70 Ефимов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vlasov Pavel T 2005 Sibirskiy 65.90 30.0
50.0
50.0
30.0
23.59 Воробьев Э.
Category 75 kg
1
Panov Daniil J 2001 Novoaltaysk 74.30 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
89.66 Полосин С.
1
Klubovich Aleksandr O 1994 Barnaul 74.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
121.24 Лубягин Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gulyaev Ilya J 2000 Barnaul 81.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
87.74 Кулешов М.
2
Mikheda Egor J 1999 Novoaltaysk 80.30 117.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
81.73 Ефимов А.
1
Sakovich Vladislav O 1995 Barnaul 80.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.93
2
Vykhodtsev Andrey O 1996 Russia 81.60 137.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
101.16 Сакович В.
Category 90 kg
1
Tonkoshkurov Aleksandr J 2000 Barnaul 88.90 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
73.88
1
Gartvig Aleksandr O 1992 Russia 84.70 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
107.20 Кулешов М.
2
Stepanov Nikita O 1991 Barnaul 87.00 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
105.61 Кулешов М.
3
Kuzyakin Viktor O 1997 Barnaul 88.90 150.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
99.57
4
Otmashkin Evgeniy O 1993 Novoaltaysk 84.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
97.50 Сакович В.
Category 100 kg
1
Kuropatkin Anton O 1984 Zarinsk 96.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
105.25 Куропаткин А.
1
Savchenko Dmitriy M 1981 Novosibirsk 90.30 110.0
110.0
70.10 Быховец А.
Category 110 kg
1
Filimonov Evgeniy O 1981 Barnaul 107.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
106.78 Полосин С.
1
Filimonov Evgeniy M 1981 Barnaul 107.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
107.31 Полосин С.
Category 140 kg
1
Timoshnikov Vladimir O 1996 Barnaul 127.80 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
69.51 Сакович В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nizamutdinova Darya 45.0 62.60 48.56
Junior
1
Bakhtina Darya 42.5 52.00 52.98
2
Pavlova Ekaterina 57.5 101.30 47.70
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 112.5
116.0
60.10 125.26
2
Vekman Ekaterina 67.5 54.80 80.78
3
Uskova Mariya 70.0 62.30 75.82
4
Kravchenko Olesya 30.0 54.70 35.96
Masters
1
Efremova Tatyana 57.5 71.30 61.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vlasov Pavel 30.0 65.90 23.59
Junior
1
Panov Daniil 125.0 74.30 89.66
2
Gulyaev Ilya 130.0 81.50 87.74
3
Mikheda Egor 120.0 80.30 81.73
4
Tonkoshkurov Aleksandr 115.0 88.90 73.88
Open
1
Klubovich Aleksandr 170.0 74.90 121.24
2
Gartvig Aleksandr 162.5 84.70 107.20
3
Filimonov Evgeniy 180.0 107.30 106.78
4
Stepanov Nikita 162.5 87.00 105.61
5
Kuropatkin Anton 170.0 96.00 105.25
6
Sakovich Vladislav 150.0 80.60 101.93
7
Vykhodtsev Andrey 150.0 81.60 101.16
8
Kuzyakin Viktor 155.0 88.90 99.57
9
Otmashkin Evgeniy 147.5 84.40 97.50
10
Timoshnikov Vladimir 122.5 127.80 69.51
Masters
1
Filimonov Evgeniy 180.0 107.30 107.31
2
Savchenko Dmitriy 110.0 90.30 70.10