Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WUAP Russia Cup

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
1 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
100
ID
66555
Views
310
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 may
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 3 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Belousova Yuliya T 2004 Rtischevo 51.70 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
78.45 Рубцов А.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rastokina Anastasiya O 1998 Krasnoarmeysk 64.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
109.85
2
Koftunova Anastasiya O 1993 Engels 63.30 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
76.82 Зорина
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kiselev Dmitriy T 2006 Saratov 54.60 75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
129.19 Лосученко А.А.
1
Markin Artyom T 2004 Rtischevo 54.40 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
109.33 Рубцов А.В.
2
Ermolenko Vladimir T 2010 Marks 54.40 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
54.67
2
Kalinichenko Danil T 2004 Rtischevo 50.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
60.0
117.30 Рубцов А.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidortsov Artyom T 2008 Arkadak 67.40 65.0
72.5
80.0
72.5
90.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Abdulgalimov David T 2003 Saratov 76.60 115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
128.78
1
Petkin Vladislav J 2000 Saratov 78.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
129.36
1
Orekhov Vyacheslav O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk 79.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
186.03
Category 90 kg
1
Balabanov Nikita T 2006 Saratov 89.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
97.20 Высочкин Р.
1
Teunov Aleksey O 1985 Volsk 90.00 182.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
186.53 Портнов О.
Category 110 kg
1
Podtorzhnov Aleksey O 1979 Saratov 108.90 182.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
168.72 Мансуров В.
2
Kamyshov Artem O 1986 Saratov 103.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
135.60 Столбунцов Т.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Tagirov Igor O 1988 Saratov 124.40 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
184.69
2
Petrov Lev O 1974 Saratov 119.60 200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
179.49
3
Samarin Konstantin O 1981 Pugachev 123.90 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
171.80
1
Petrov Lev M 1974 Saratov 119.60 200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
199.95
Category 140 kg
1
Levin Denis O 1989 Saratov 126.10 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
182.11
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Belousova Yuliya 37.5 51.70 78.45
Open
1
Rastokina Anastasiya 65.0 64.40 109.85
2
Koftunova Anastasiya 45.0 63.30 76.82
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kiselev Dmitriy 77.5 54.60 129.19
2
Abdulgalimov David 117.5 76.60 128.78
3
Kalinichenko Danil 60.0 50.10 117.30
4
Markin Artyom 65.0 54.40 109.33
5
Balabanov Nikita 100.0 89.50 97.20
6
Sidortsov Artyom 72.5 67.40 90.05
7
Ermolenko Vladimir 32.5 54.40 54.67
Junior
1
Petkin Vladislav 120.0 78.10 129.36
Open
1
Teunov Aleksey 192.5 90.00 186.53
2
Orekhov Vyacheslav 175.0 79.30 186.03
3
Tagirov Igor 215.0 124.40 184.69
4
Levin Denis 212.5 126.10 182.11
5
Petrov Lev 207.5 119.60 179.49
6
Samarin Konstantin 200.0 123.90 171.80
7
Podtorzhnov Aleksey 190.0 108.90 168.72
8
Kamyshov Artem 150.0 103.00 135.60
Masters
1
Petrov Lev 207.5 119.60 199.95