Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern European Championship

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Tolyatti
Date
8 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
67555
Views
662
Added by
IrinaRode 9 jun
Editor
IrinaRode 9 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sosnina Oksana M3 1971 Tolyatti Авангард, 46.30 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
270.30 Брославский В.
Category 60 kg
1
Nekrytova Anastasiya O 1986 Tolyatti Авангард, 59.60 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
196.79 Брославский В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Silanina Elizaveta T2 2006 Ulyanovsk 66.00 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
166.00 Самостоятельно
Category 75 kg
1
Blinova Nataliya T2 2008 Samara 74.50 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
212.58 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sablina Evgeniya O 1981 Tolyatti Авангард, 82.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
162.25 Брославский В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Terebinov Aleksey O 1993 Samara 64.20 170.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
222.87 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yashichev Nikolay O 1995 Tolyatti Arm Strong SI, 81.60 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
192.22 Иванов Семён
Category 90 kg
1
Pakhomov Artem O 1992 Tolyatti Авангард, 86.90 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
193.44 Брославский В.
Category 100 kg
1
Ryzhenkov Aleksey O 1985 Tolyatti Авангард, 98.00 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
193.83 Брославский В.
Category 110 kg
1
Gusev Andrey O 1977 Samara Arm Strong SI, 106.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
214.32 Аверьянов Владислав
Category 125 kg
1
Skobelev Aleksey J 2002 Tolyatti Lugovoy Team, 112.80 210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
201.94 Луговой А.С.
1
Gorbunov Aleksandr O 1993 Tolyatti Альтер-Эго, 116.90 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
165.11 Конопацкий В.Н., Ахмеева Ирина
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Blinova Nataliya 137.5 74.50 212.58
2
Silanina Elizaveta 100.0 66.00 166.00
Open
1
Nekrytova Anastasiya 110.0 59.60 196.79
2
Sablina Evgeniya 110.0 82.40 162.25
Masters 4
1
Sosnina Oksana 92.5 46.30 270.30
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Skobelev Aleksey 230.0 112.80 201.94
Open
1
Terebinov Aleksey 170.0 64.20 222.87
2
Gusev Andrey 240.0 106.90 214.32
3
Ryzhenkov Aleksey 210.0 98.00 193.83
4
Pakhomov Artem 195.0 86.90 193.44
5
Yashichev Nikolay 185.0 81.60 192.22
6
Gorbunov Aleksandr 190.0 116.90 165.11