Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eastern European Championship

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Tolyatti
Date
8 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
67555
Views
684
Added by
IrinaRode 9 jun
Editor
IrinaRode 9 jun
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Anisimov Aleksey T1 2009 Tolyatti Arm Strong SI, 56.50 60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
113.68 Омельяненко Максим
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kadasev Boris T1 2009 Tolyatti Egoist, 62.50 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
87.75 Бондаренко Р.Л., Мишин А.Г.
1
Chugunov Timur O 1996 Samara 66.10 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
199.71 Самостоятельно
Category 75 kg
1
Solomakhin Aleksandr O 1984 Novocherkassk Muzychenko Team, 74.20 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
121.69 Музыченко Павел
Category 82.5 kg
-
Ushkov Aleksandr O 1995 Tolyatti 81.40 147.5
0.00 Самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Saitov Sergey O 1994 Samara Power Monsters Team, 86.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
168.98 Самостоятельно
1
Kremenitskiy Artemiy M1 1980 Tolyatti 88.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.92 Самостоятельно
Category 100 kg
1
Averyanov Vladislav O 1996 Samara 98.70 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
168.08 Самостоятельно
2
Rokatanski Maks O 1993 Tolyatti Lugovoy Team, 93.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
160.65 Луговой А.С.
3
Omelyanenko Maksim O 1991 Tolyatti Arm Strong SI, 95.80 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
156.28 Улеев Радмир
4
Yatsenko Nikolay O 1993 Samara Power Monsters Team, 95.50 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
135.43 Самостоятельно
5
Vinokurov Vladislav O 1985 Tolyatti Lugovoy Team, 98.30 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
124.47 Луговой А.С.
1
Elistratov Oleg M2 1974 Tolyatti Альтер-Эго, 97.80 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
167.35 Шарапов А.М.
1
Gridnev Ilya M3 1972 Tolyatti Авангард, 98.70 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
172.12 Брославский В.
Category 110 kg
1
Davydov Aleksandr O 1993 Tolyatti Альтер-Эго, 102.70 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
124.58 Конопацкий В.Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Mishin Artur O 1990 Tolyatti Egoist, 137.30 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
168.60 Бондаренко Р.Л., Мишин А.Г.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Anisimov Aleksey 72.5 56.50 113.68
2
Kadasev Boris 65.0 62.50 87.75
Open
1
Chugunov Timur 157.5 66.10 199.71
2
Saitov Sergey 170.0 86.70 168.98
3
Mishin Artur 200.0 137.30 168.60
4
Averyanov Vladislav 182.5 98.70 168.08
5
Rokatanski Maks 170.0 93.70 160.65
6
Omelyanenko Maksim 167.5 95.80 156.28
7
Yatsenko Nikolay 145.0 95.50 135.43
8
Davydov Aleksandr 137.5 102.70 124.58
9
Vinokurov Vladislav 135.0 98.30 124.47
10
Solomakhin Aleksandr 107.5 74.20 121.69
Masters 1
1
Kremenitskiy Artemiy 170.0 88.80 170.92
Masters 2
1
Elistratov Oleg 160.0 97.80 167.35
Masters 4
1
Gridnev Ilya 160.0 98.70 172.12