Search competitions

Moskovskaya oblast

Region / State Federations Meets Lifters Calendar
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
Aprelevka 0 0 16 0
Balashikha 0 4 187 0
Barvikha 0 0 1 0
Beloozyorskiy 0 0 5 0
Bogorodskoe 0 0 0 0
Bolshevik 0 6 0 0
Bronnitsy 0 0 14 0
Bykovo 0 0 4 0
Chashnikovo 0 0 0 0
Chekhov 0 2 77 0
Chelyuskinskiy 0 0 1 0
Chemodurovo 0 0 1 0
Cherkizovo 0 0 1 0
Chernogolovka 0 0 10 0
Chkalovskiy 0 0 1 0
Davydovo 0 0 2 0
Dedenevo 0 0 1 0
Dedenevo 0 0 1 0
Dedovsk 1 5 32 0
Dmitrov 0 6 132 0
Dolgoprudnyy 0 29 104 0
Domodedovo 0 0 57 0
Drezna 0 0 27 0
Drozhzhino 0 0 0 0
Dubna 0 0 64 0
Dubrovo 0 0 1 0
Dzerzhinskiy 0 0 37 0
Elektrogorsk 0 0 4 0
Elektrostal 0 2 58 0
Elektrougli 0 0 11 0
Fedoskino 0 1 1 0
Frunzevets 0 0 1 0
Fryanovo 0 0 13 0
Fryazino 0 0 50 0
Gertsena 0 0 0 0
Glebovskiy 0 0 4 0
Golitsyno 0 0 12 0
Gorki 0 0 1 0
Gorki-10 0 0 1 0
Ilinskiy 0 0 0 0
Istra 0 1 52 0
Ivanteevka 0 2 65 0
Kabanovo 0 0 0 0
Kalininets 0 0 4 0
Kamenskoe 0 0 1 0
Kantimir 0 0 1 0
Kashira 0 0 9 0
Khimki 0 3 179 0
Khotkovo 0 8 38 0
Klimovsk 0 0 23 0
Klin 0 6 138 0
Kokoshkino 0 0 1 0
Kolomna 0 0 65 0
Konkovo 0 0 0 0
Korolev 0 1 178 0
Kostrovo 0 0 1 0
Kotelniki 0 2 17 0
Kraskovo 0 0 4 0
Krasnaya Gorka 0 1 0 0
Krasnoarmeysk 0 1 24 0
Krasnogorsk 0 1 53 0
Krasnozavodsk 0 0 23 0
Krasnoznamensk 0 0 17 0
Kubinka 0 0 33 0
Kurovskoe 0 1 36 0
Lenina 0 0 2 0
Lesnoy 0 0 26 0
Likino-Dulyovo 0 0 6 0
Lipitsy 0 0 2 0
Litvinovo 0 0 3 0
Lobnya 0 7 77 0
Losino-Petrovskiy 0 0 35 0
Lotoshino 0 0 1 0
Lukhovitsy 0 0 8 0
Lvovskiy 0 0 1 0
Lytkarino 0 0 25 0
Lyubertsi 0 1 150 0
Malakhovka 0 1 14 0
Malye Vyazyomy 0 0 1 0
Marfino 0 0 3 0
Marino 0 0 0 0
Maruseno 0 0 0 0
Mescherino 0 0 1 0
Mikhnevo 0 0 3 0
Misheronskiy 0 0 5 0
Molodezhnyy 0 0 1 0
Monino 0 0 17 0
Moskovskiy 0 0 11 0
Mozhaysk 0 0 8 0
Mytischi 1 19 342 0
Nakhabino 0 0 8 0
Naro-Fominsk 0 0 60 0
Nekrasovskiy 0 0 1 0
Nekrasovskiy 0 0 2 0
Nikolo-Kropotki 0 0 1 0
Nikolskoe 0 0 1 0
Noginsk 0 0 57 0
Noginsk-9 0 0 1 0
Novaya 0 0 0 0
Novokosino 0 0 15 0
Novoperedelkino 0 0 0 0
Novy Gorodok 0 0 1 0
Novyy 0 0 0 0
Obukhovo 0 0 2 0
Obukhovo 0 0 2 0
Odintsovo 0 0 93 0
Ognikovo 0 1 0 0
Oktyabrskiy 0 0 0 0
Onufrievo 0 0 1 0
Orekhovo-Zuevo 0 2 246 0
Ostrovtsy 0 0 7 0
Ozherelye 0 0 4 0
Ozyory 0 0 6 0
Pavlovskaya Sloboda 0 0 1 0
Pavlovskiy Posad 0 0 36 0
Peresvet 0 0 2 0
Petelino 0 0 1 0
Petushki 0 0 1 0
Podolsk 0 4 173 0
Popovskaya 0 0 1 0
Povarovo 0 0 2 0
Pravdinskiy 0 0 2 0
Proletarskiy 0 0 1 0
Protvino 0 0 12 0
Ptitsegrad 0 0 1 0
Puschino 0 3 29 0
Pushkino 0 11 87 0
Ramenskoe 0 1 124 0
Razvilka 0 0 0 0
Remmash 0 0 2 0
Reutov 0 0 97 0
Rodniki 0 3 12 0
Roshal 0 6 46 0
Ruza 0 0 14 0
Ryleevo 0 0 1 0
Scherbinka 0 0 7 0
Schyolkovo 0 0 110 0
Selyatino 0 0 1 0
Sergiyev Posad 0 3 173 0
Serpukhov 0 25 334 0
Shakhovskaya 0 0 3 0
Shatura 0 2 63 0
Shaturtorf 0 0 3 0
Skhodnya 0 0 4 0
Solnechnogorsk 0 0 93 0
Sorochnik 0 0 0 0
Staraya Kupavna 0 0 41 0
Staryy Gorodok 0 0 4 0
Stupino 0 0 23 0
Sukhanovo 0 0 1 0
Sverdlovskiy 0 0 1 0
Sychyovo 0 0 0 0
Taldom 0 1 19 0
Tomilino 0 0 4 0
Troitsk 0 0 61 0
Tuchkovo 0 0 5 0
Turist 0 0 0 0
Udelnaya 0 0 2 0
Verbilki 0 0 1 0
Verbilki 0 0 3 0
Vereya 0 0 11 0
Vidnoe 0 0 26 0
Vlasikha 0 0 5 0
Volodarskogo 0 0 0 0
Volokolamsk 0 0 10 0
Voskresensk 1 5 128 0
Vostryakovo 0 0 1 0
Vykhino 0 0 0 0
Vysokovsk 0 1 20 0
Yakhroma 0 0 7 0
Yegorievsk 0 3 50 0
Yubileynyy 0 0 5 0
Yudino 0 0 1 0
Zaprudnya 0 0 20 0
Zaraysk 0 1 18 0
Zelenograd 0 0 102 0
Zhavoronki 0 0 0 0
Zheleznodorozhnyy 0 4 139 0
Zhukovskiy 1 2 70 0
Zvenigorod 0 2 26 0
Zvуozdny gorodok 0 0 2 0

Latest meet results

Fed Year Meet Venue Date Lifters Images Video Added by
ROP 2019 Central Federal District Open Cup Moskovskaya oblast november 9, 50 KatyaSheveleva
november 14,
WPA-RUS 2019 World Cup Dolgoprudnyy oct 26 – 27, 137 2 Pete Kravtsov
november 17,
FBPD 2019 II World Championship FBBP Dolgoprudnyy october 19, 112 4 KatyaSheveleva
november 1,
FBPD 2019 Open Tournament "Steel People II" Serpukhov october 6, 34 KatyaSheveleva
october 16,
ROP 2019 All-Russian tournament "Oka Heroes VI" Serpukhov sep 21 – 22, 40 KatyaSheveleva
september 27,
WRPF 2019 Open Cup of Dmitrov Dmitrov september 8, 32 2 KatyaSheveleva
october 1,
FBPD 2019 Открытый турнир "Стальная дружина III" Roshal august 10, 28 KatyaSheveleva
august 30,
WRPF 2019 Open tournament of the Voskresensk city "Russian squad" Voskresensk june 29, 47 1 KatyaSheveleva
july 2,
ROP 2019 5th Klin district powersport tournament Klin june 23, 25 KatyaSheveleva
june 27,
WRPF 2019 Moscow Region Powerlifting Championship Serpukhov june 8, 71 Power35
june 10,
WRPF 2019 Open Cup of Taldom District Taldom may 25, 48 2 Power35
may 27,
WPF-RUS 2019 Moscow Region Cup 2019 Puschino may 11, 35 Игорь
july 24,
ROP 2019 Open tournament "Sober May Day" Khimki may 1, 72 Power35
may 7,
ROP 2019 European Championship IPL Dolgoprudnyy apr 19 – 21, 367 11 Power35
may 4,
ROP 2019 European Championship RPU Dolgoprudnyy apr 19 – 21, 131 3 Power35
may 2,

Powerlifting federations