Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Israel Championship

Federation
Israel National Powerlifting Federation (INPF)
From queues
Open Israel Championship
Location
Rishon LeZion
Date
28 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
66107
Views
531
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 5 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Ronkin Mishel T1 2005 Israel 47.60 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
67.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
180.0
252.01
Category 52 kg
1
Haas Liron T2 2004 Israel 51.80 77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
82.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
202.5
254.22
Category 56 kg
1
Shulman Liv Yael J 1998 Israel 55.00 92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
282.5
302.19
1
Talala Shira O 1993 Israel 54.00 95.0
102.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
127.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
330.50
2
Merzlyakova Valeria O 1993 Hod HaSharon 54.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
290.0
307.57
3
Shulman Liv Yael O 1998 Israel 55.00 92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
282.5
299.20
4
Kalner Maria O 1990 Israel 55.90 85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
272.5
284.87
5
Anna Rubin O 1984 Israel 53.30 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
257.5
279.67
1
Grevcov Irina M3 1970 Israel 53.10 75.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
264.65
Category 60 kg
1
Jernakov Tanya J 1997 Israel 59.50 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
72.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
215.0
213.76
1
Lev Efrat O 1983 Israel 58.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
293.10
Category 67.5 kg
1
Landes Noam T3 2002 Israel 65.60 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
330.0
321.80
2
Tiomkin Gal T3 2002 Israel 61.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
125.0
125.0
292.5
299.43
1
Gerts Miranda O 1994 Israel 64.20 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
332.19
2
Zinchenko Anastasia O 1985 Israel 66.70 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
132.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
352.5
320.09
1
Kaplan Rita M1 1979 Israel 64.30 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
254.87
1
Shaish Tal M2 1971 Israel 61.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
305.55
Category 75 kg
1
Taranenko Jiva O 1984 Israel 68.90 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
223.78
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Sprecher Avinoam T1 2005 Israel 59.20 102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
310.0
308.68
1
Fried Barry T2 2003 Israel 57.30 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
72.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
135.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
334.25
1
Barby Gal J 1997 Israel 58.50 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
328.71
Category 67.5 kg
1
Revivo Liron T2 2004 Israel 66.70 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
322.5
275.54
2
Barby Or O 1992 Israel 64.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
477.5
372.31
3
Lefkovits Yoav O 1994 Israel 66.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
467.5
354.83
1
Frenklah Valerie M8 1943 Jerusalem 65.40 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
377.05
1
Ruzin Ernest M9 1937 Haifa 63.20 112.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
337.5
548.69
Category 75 kg
1
Benita Ilay T1 2005 Israel 73.40 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
336.47
2
Moav Gilad T1 2005 Israel 68.70 110.0
125.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
372.5
324.15
1
Hamizer Shlomi O 1996 Israel 73.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
555.0
389.97
2
Arenzon Sasha O 1985 Israel 74.60 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
550.0
380.19
3
Maish Saar O 1988 Israel 73.80 195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
365.85
4
Braginski Gleb O 1980 Haifa 73.70 142.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
197.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
490.0
341.80
5
Haim Asaf O 1992 Israel 74.80 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
127.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
490.0
338.05
6
Risquet Gopal O 1992 Israel 73.20 135.0
147.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
452.5
317.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Perkin Tomer T2 2003 Israel 81.90 165.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
205.0
225.0
205.0
205.0
480.0
337.17
1
Eliaz Neria T3 2002 Israel 78.10 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
311.91
1
Felsenstein Yam J 2000 Israel 81.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
645.0
432.69
1
Boshi Asaf O 1994 Israel 81.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
270.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
675.0
438.58
2
Alekseenko Aleksander O 1989 Israel 82.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
152.5
270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
657.5
421.94
3
Nataneli Ori O 1996 Israel 81.40 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
235.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
421.04
4
Kotzer Jonathan O 1989 Israel 80.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
605.0
397.67
5
Nahmias Yagel O 1995 Yavne 80.40 150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
480.0
314.71
1
Fantalis Arthur M4 1962 Hadera 79.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
359.14
Category 90 kg
1
Ezra Dror O 1995 Israel 89.60 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
622.5
381.81
2
Alperstein Natan O 1993 Israel 89.10 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
361.49
3
Tenowitz David O 1993 Israel 89.50 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
577.5
354.44
4
Soffer Evyatar O 1991 Israel 88.60 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
217.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
342.60
Category 100 kg
1
Adi Alon T1 2006 Israel 97.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
227.41
1
Revach Raz J 1999 Israel 98.30 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
175.0
200.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
253.86
1
Turgeman Matan O 1990 Kiryat Yam 98.20 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
215.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
342.72
2
Amiran Shaya Omry O 1981 Israel 94.60 190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
327.88
3
Fonia Alon O 1996 Israel 92.60 155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
430.0
259.14
Category 110 kg
1
Andronov Leonid O 1984 Israel 101.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
306.61
Category 125 kg
1
Humadov Daniel J 1997 Israel 112.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
275.0
300.0
275.0
275.0
675.0
377.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ronkin Mishel 180.0 47.60 252.01
Teen 2
1
Haas Liron 202.5 51.80 254.22
Teen 3
1
Landes Noam 330.0 65.60 321.80
2
Tiomkin Gal 292.5 61.70 299.43
Junior
1
Shulman Liv Yael 282.5 55.00 302.19
2
Jernakov Tanya 215.0 59.50 213.76
Open
1
Gerts Miranda 355.0 64.20 332.19
2
Talala Shira 307.5 54.00 330.50
3
Zinchenko Anastasia 352.5 66.70 320.09
4
Merzlyakova Valeria 290.0 54.90 307.57
5
Shulman Liv Yael 282.5 55.00 299.20
6
Lev Efrat 290.0 58.30 293.10
7
Kalner Maria 272.5 55.90 284.87
8
Anna Rubin 257.5 53.30 279.67
9
Taranenko Jiva 252.5 68.90 223.78
Masters 1
1
Kaplan Rita 270.0 64.30 254.87
Masters 2
1
Shaish Tal 285.0 61.90 305.55
Masters 4
1
Grevcov Irina 215.0 53.10 264.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Benita Ilay 407.5 73.40 336.47
2
Moav Gilad 372.5 68.70 324.15
3
Sprecher Avinoam 310.0 59.20 308.68
4
Adi Alon 315.0 97.80 227.41
Teen 2
1
Perkin Tomer 480.0 81.90 337.17
2
Fried Barry 355.0 57.30 334.25
3
Revivo Liron 322.5 66.70 275.54
Teen 3
1
Eliaz Neria 440.0 78.10 311.91
Junior
1
Felsenstein Yam 645.0 81.20 432.69
2
Humadov Daniel 675.0 112.30 377.60
3
Barby Gal 385.0 58.50 328.71
4
Revach Raz 425.0 98.30 253.86
Open
1
Boshi Asaf 675.0 81.50 438.58
2
Alekseenko Aleksander 657.5 82.10 421.94
3
Nataneli Ori 647.5 81.40 421.04
4
Kotzer Jonathan 605.0 80.10 397.67
5
Hamizer Shlomi 555.0 73.00 389.97
6
Ezra Dror 622.5 89.60 381.81
7
Arenzon Sasha 550.0 74.60 380.19
8
Barby Or 477.5 64.40 372.31
9
Maish Saar 525.0 73.80 365.85
10
Alperstein Natan 587.5 89.10 361.49
Masters 3
1
Fantalis Arthur 420.0 79.20 359.14
Masters 8
1
Frenklah Valerie 250.0 65.40 377.05
Masters 9
1
Ruzin Ernest 337.5 63.20 548.69