Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Juniors & SubJuniors, Masters Equipped Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
World Juniors & SubJuniors Championships
Location
Oradea
Date
23 - 28 aug
Division
equip
Number of participants
186
ID
66210
Views
1058
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 28 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 43 kg
1
Chernishova Dariya T 2004 Ukraine 42.85 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
252.5
59.51 12
Category 47 kg
1
Polyanska Mariya T 2003 Ukraine 46.70 140.0
157.5
wsj 160.5
wsj 160.5
wsj 160.5
75.0
75.0
90.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
wsj 150.0
160.5
wsj 150.0
wsj 150.0
385.5
84.89 12
Category 52 kg
1
Oboturova Anzhelika T 2003 Russia 51.35 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
372.5
76.51 12
2
Yavorska Valeriya T 2003 Ukraine 51.75 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
82.5
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
127.5
137.5
127.5
127.5
365.0
74.57 9
3
Cichocka Wiktoria T 2004 Poland 51.25 120.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
337.5
69.42 8
4
Turkova Denisa T 2003 Czech Republic 50.05 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
75.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
335.0
70.08 7
5
Cazacu Alexandra T 2003 Romania 51.45 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
307.5
63.10 6
6
Oproiu Sabina T 2005 Romania 50.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
75.0
80.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
255.0
52.71 5
Category 57 kg
1
Borowczyk Adrianna T 2003 Poland 56.25 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
142.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
385.0
74.42 12
2
Bordyug Veronika T 2003 Ukraine 56.30 160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
87.5
95.0
97.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
385.0
74.38 9
3
Pita Yuliya T 2005 Ukraine 53.45 90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
52.5
52.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
247.5
49.48 8
Category 63 kg
1
Filatova Olga T 2003 Russia 61.80 167.5
177.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
435.0
79.39 12
2
Kolesnik Anita T 2003 Ukraine 60.40 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
65.0
77.5
77.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
160.0
185.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
75.85 9
3
Gryczan Emilia T 2006 Poland 57.75 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
302.5
57.51 8
Category 69 kg
1
Artomova Anastasiya T 2006 Ukraine 68.15 160.0
172.5
185.0
172.5
172.5
105.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
442.5
76.55 12
2
Lapsanska Olivia T 2003 Slovak Republic 66.30 140.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
132.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
367.5
64.50 9
3
Teighiu-Jurj Beatrice T 2003 Romania 68.95 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
207.5
35.69 8
Category 76 kg
1
Mendoza Ailen T 2003 Argentina 75.15 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
175.0
191.0
191.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
75.03 12
2
Astapova Anastasiya T 2003 Ukraine 75.65 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
77.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
407.5
66.99 9
Category 84 kg
1
Sieczka Wiktoria T 2003 Poland 76.05 195.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
467.5
76.67 12
2
Mikomagi Eliise T 2003 Estonia 76.05 155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
75.44 9
3
Berzina Darta T 2003 Latvia 77.25 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
122.5
137.5
122.5
122.5
322.5
52.54 8
Category 84+ kg
1
Nikogosyan Alina T 2005 Ukraine 84.35 157.5
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
127.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
415.0
65.16 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Polyanska Mariya 385.5 46.70 84.89
2
Filatova Olga 435.0 61.80 79.39
3
Sieczka Wiktoria 467.5 76.05 76.67
4
Artomova Anastasiya 442.5 68.15 76.55
5
Oboturova Anzhelika 372.5 51.35 76.51
6
Kolesnik Anita 410.0 60.40 75.85
7
Mikomagi Eliise 460.0 76.05 75.44
8
Mendoza Ailen 455.0 75.15 75.03
9
Yavorska Valeriya 365.0 51.75 74.57
10
Borowczyk Adrianna 385.0 56.25 74.42
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ukraine 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Poland 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 40
3
Russia 12 + 12 24
4
Romania 8 + 6 + 5 19
5
Argentina 12 12
6
Estonia 9 9
Slovak Republic 9 9
7
Latvia 8 8
8
Czech Republic 7 7