Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Juniors and Sub-Juniors Equipped and Classic Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
World Juniors and Sub-Juniors Equipped and Classic Championships
Location
İstanbul
Date
27 aug - 4 sep
Division
equip
Number of participants
482
ID
66705
Views
924
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 sep
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 4 sep
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 53 kg
1
Rabbani Mohammed T 2004 India 51.80 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
82.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
185.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
472.5
76.48 12
2
Khuziakhmetov Timur T 2004 Kazakhstan 52.95 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
67.52 9
3
Kleikin Danila T 2007 Kazakhstan 52.25 140.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
65.88 8
Category 59 kg
1
Butenko Dmitro T 2006 Ukraine 58.55 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
197.5
532.5
77.99 12
2
Ospanov Aitas T 2004 Kazakhstan 56.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
497.5
74.53 9
3
Montz Zachary T 2004 USA 56.75 175.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
495.0
74.31 8
4
Tokyay Halil Ibrahim Efe T 2006 Turkey 56.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
62.61 7
5
Shimamura Tomoki T 2004 Japan 58.55 140.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
415.0
60.78 6
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Alexandr T 2004 Kazakhstan 65.35 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
202.5
202.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
602.5
81.27 12
2
Azizullayev Rozmatbek T 2004 Kazakhstan 64.85 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
142.5
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
170.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
545.0
73.93 9
3
Godunov Mikola T 2007 Ukraine 65.25 202.5
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
68.20 8
4
Tsolmon Bayarbayasgalant T 2004 Mongolia 64.45 185.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
502.5
68.47 7
5
Kojima Yuki T 2005 Japan 64.95 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
67.07 6
-
Andreev Eduard T 2005 Ukraine 61.15 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
170.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
182.5
Category 74 kg
1
Luzhbin Oleksandr T 2004 Ukraine 71.10 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
645.0
82.07 12
2
Bilous Vladislav T 2006 Ukraine 71.90 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
202.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
77.04 9
3
Pennington Jacob T 2004 USA 71.95 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
137.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
185.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
610.0
77.00 8
4
Shimokawa Hinata T 2004 Japan 67.15 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
515.0
68.14 7
Category 83 kg
1
Laja Christian T 2004 USA 81.30 255.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
702.5
82.12 12
2
Rubets David T 2005 Ukraine 77.60 242.5
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
202.5
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
637.5
76.66 9
3
Byambajargal Sodbaatar T 2004 Mongolia 82.45 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
72.45 8
4
Zbandut Vasyl' T 2006 Ukraine 75.95 190.0
200.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
69.47 7
5
Kilic Kivanc T 2005 Turkey 82.00 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
522.5
60.77 6
6
Zednik Matej T 2004 Czech Republic 80.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
430.0
50.68 5
Category 93 kg
1
Lawton Chase T 2004 USA 92.00 272.5
287.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
177.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
265.0
280.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
752.5
82.07 12
2
Isbilir Uras T 2004 Turkey 89.70 200.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
130.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
260.0
275.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
637.5
70.47 9
3
Byambatugs Erkhemjargal T 2004 Mongolia 91.45 230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
637.5
69.75 8
4
Hornik David T 2004 Czech Republic 86.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
200.0
212.5
225.0
212.5
212.5
622.5
70.39 7
5
Abdurashidov Diyarbek T 2004 Kazakhstan 84.80 210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
147.5
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
67.86 6
Category 105 kg
1
Rozhanskiy Dmitro T 2004 Ukraine 96.55 270.0
287.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
170.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
270.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
772.5
82.19 12
2
Barauskas Domantas T 2004 Lithuania 104.00 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
252.5
272.5
252.5
252.5
655.0
67.24 9
3
Cayir Erkan T 2004 Turkey 102.45 190.0
207.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
235.0
252.5
235.0
235.0
582.5
60.22 8
Category 120 kg
1
Loescher Chandler T 2004 USA 110.55 247.5
272.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
232.5
232.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
792.5
79.18 12
Category 120+ kg
1
Ivanchenko Dmitriy T 2006 Kazakhstan 158.05 160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
535.0
47.41 12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rozhanskiy Dmitro 772.5 96.55 82.19
2
Laja Christian 702.5 81.30 82.12
3
Luzhbin Oleksandr 645.0 71.10 82.07
4
Lawton Chase 752.5 92.00 82.07
5
Ivanov Alexandr 602.5 65.35 81.27
6
Loescher Chandler 792.5 110.55 79.18
7
Butenko Dmitro 532.5 58.55 77.99
8
Bilous Vladislav 610.0 71.90 77.04
9
Pennington Jacob 610.0 71.95 77.00
10
Rubets David 637.5 77.60 76.66
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ukraine 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
2
USA 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 52
3
Kazakhstan 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
4
Turkey 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 30
5
Mongolia 8 + 8 + 7 23
6
Japan 7 + 6 + 6 19
7
Czech Republic 7 + 5 12
India 12 12
8
Lithuania 9 9