Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

8th Danube Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Banovce nad Bebravou
Date
22 mar 1997
Division
equip
Number of participants
32
ID
8808
Views
531
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 jan 2012
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Poko Judith 1974 Hungary 48.00
82.5
82.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
100.0
245.0
256.49
2
Sladekova Martina 1971 Slovak Republic 46.40
82.5
82.5
37.5
37.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
261.91
Category 52 kg
1
Prots Lilia 1974 Ukraine 52.00
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
360.0
342.54
Category 56 kg
1
Wang Dagmar 1948 Austria 54.00
132.5
132.5
82.5
82.5
157.5
157.5
372.5
339.38
2
Dittler Anna 1946 Hungary 56.00
140.0
140.0
67.5
67.5
142.5
142.5
350.0
306.18
Category 60 kg
1
Gibala Edit 1973 Hungary 59.40
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
271.03
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sipos Edith 1962 Hungary 63.20
112.5
112.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
312.5
241.16
Category 75 kg
1
Beer Rosemarie 1945 Austria 72.50
140.0
140.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
382.5
261.17
2
Sedlackova Maria 1980 Slovak Republic 72.50
112.5
112.5
62.5
62.5
155.0
155.0
330.0
225.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Posmitna Victoria 1966 Ukraine 77.50
160.0
160.0
87.5
87.5
170.0
170.0
417.5
270.50
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Varenyk Igor 1982 Ukraine 51.70
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
340.09
Category 56 kg
1
Kolšovský Štefan 1961 Slovak Republic 55.00
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
150.0
150.0
452.5
403.81
Category 60 kg
1
Nemeth Jurgen 1972 Austria 57.40
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
235.5
235.5
540.0
459.86
Category 67.5 kg
1
Jarolim Karol 1976 Slovak Republic 67.00
240.0
240.0
127.5
127.5
225.0
225.0
592.5
432.94
2
Mihok Anton 1957 Slovak Republic 62.00
220.0
220.0
137.5
137.5
220.0
220.0
577.5
454.15
Category 75 kg
1
Lehocký Petr 1972 Slovak Republic 75.00
235.0
235.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
421.96
2
Horvath Josef 1974 Hungary 70.00
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
217.5
217.5
547.5
384.95
3
Lutisan Jaroslav 1973 Slovak Republic 69.20
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
387.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Slíž Pavol 1973 Slovak Republic 82.50
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
383.97
2
Bostjan Juvancic 1976 Slovenia 81.90
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
400.35
Category 90 kg
1
Molnar Tamás 1975 Hungary 90.00
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
389.22
2
Stajer Primoz 1970 Slovenia 88.50
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
399.26
3
Bertoncely Silvio 1949 Slovenia 86.40
225.0
225.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
401.20
Category 100 kg
1
Eck Id Ernő 1972 Hungary 92.50
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
295.0
295.0
740.0
426.31
2
Kostenko Yuriy 1971 Ukraine 97.50
270.0
270.0
187.5
187.5
280.0
280.0
737.5
413.37
3
Osterbauer Patrick 1975 Austria 99.60
285.0
285.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
405.15
-
Fojkar Slavko 1953 Slovenia 92.50
Category 110 kg
1
Osterbauer Christian 1971 Austria 108.50
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
433.41
2
Horvath Jozsef 1956 Hungary 106.40
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
230.0
690.0
373.57
Dq
Lesnik Daniel 1974 Slovenia 100.40
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
422.30
Category 125+ kg
1
Krendl Leopold 1957 Austria 126.00
375.0
375.0
200.0
200.0
327.5
327.5
902.5
469.12
2
Hegedűs Attila 1971 Hungary 127.50
300.0
300.0
215.0
215.0
285.0
285.0
800.0
414.40
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Prots Lilia 360.0 52.00 342.54
2
Wang Dagmar 372.5 54.00 339.38
3
Gibala Edit 330.0 59.40 271.03
4
Posmitna Victoria 417.5 77.50 270.50
5
Beer Rosemarie 382.5 72.50 261.17
6
Poko Judith 245.0 48.00 256.49
7
Sipos Edith 312.5 63.20 241.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krendl Leopold 902.5 126.00 469.12
2
Nemeth Jurgen 540.0 57.40 459.86
3
Osterbauer Christian 805.0 108.50 433.41
4
Jarolim Karol 592.5 67.00 432.94
5
Eck Id Ernő 740.0 92.50 426.31
6
Lehocký Petr 635.0 75.00 421.96
7
Kolšovský Štefan 452.5 55.00 403.81
8
Molnar Tamás 665.0 90.00 389.22
9
Slíž Pavol 620.0 82.50 383.97
10
Varenyk Igor 355.0 51.70 340.09