Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

1st European Open University Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Merignac
Date
27 - 29 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
67
ID
64665
Views
1271
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 apr 2020
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 47 kg
1
Zabelina Mariya 1997 Russia VLSU= Vladimir State University 47.00 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
62.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
325.0
437.09 12
2
Piantino Nathalie 1996 France UL= Universite de Lyon 46.51 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
302.5
409.90 9
3
Ovsyannikova Marina 1999 Russia VLSU= Vladimir State University 47.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
282.5
379.93 8
Category 52 kg
1
Szymanel Paulina 1995 Poland GUT= Gdansk University of Technology 50.24 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
352.5
451.19 12
2
Dru Julia 1997 France UCA= Universite Clermont Auvergne 51.99 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
157.5
332.5
414.57 9
3
Nuzzo Livia 1999 France UP= Universite de Paris 51.38 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
127.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
292.5
368.03 8
4
Grigoryeva Nadezhda 1998 Russia LETI= Saint Petersburg  Electrotechnical University 51.54 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
247.5
310.66 7
Category 57 kg
1
Zubova Alena 1997 Russia SFU= Siberian Federal University 56.89 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
476.48 12
2
Khodneva Yuliya 1997 Russia LETI= Saint Petersburg  Electrotechnical University 56.72 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
419.36 9
3
Pechenkina Elizaveta 2000 Russia VLSU= Vladimir State University 56.13 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
330.0
387.57 8
4
Martin Lucile 1996 France UL= Universite de Lyon 56.32 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
127.5
312.5
366.05 7
5
Pasicna Veronika 1999 Czech Republic CRLSU= Charles University 56.02 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
295.0
347.00 6
Category 63 kg
1
Zandecka Marika 1995 Poland AMU= Adam Mickiewicz University 62.54 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
162.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
458.98 12
2
Nazarova Ekaterina 2000 Russia VLSU= Vladimir State University 57.75 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
433.59 9
3
Martin-Monroy Maria-Begona 2000 Spain UEMC= Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes 61.99 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
352.5
383.25 8
4
Bako Monika 1997 Hungary BME= Budapest University of Technology 60.79 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
347.5
383.53 7
5
Dynowska Inga 1996 Poland MUL= Medical University of Lublin 59.80 112.5
120.0
120.0
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
335.0
374.46 6
6
Heijns Grace 1996 Netherlands URT= University of Rotterdam 62.57 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
358.95 5
7
Kulczycka Julia 2000 Poland GUT= Gdansk University of Technology 62.86 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
135.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
357.69 4
8
Holter Karoliine 1996 Estonia UT= University of Tartu 61.43 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
310.0
339.39 3
9
Meriaan Judesca 1997 Netherlands ULTU= Universiteit Utrecht 61.82 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
292.5
318.69 2
Category 72 kg
1
Veelmaa Helena 1995 Estonia EASS= Estonian Academy of Security Scieces 70.67 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
457.5
452.18 12
2
De Leeuw Elke 1999 Netherlands UoW= University of Wageningen 71.23 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
349.00 9
3
Khristenko Mariya 1997 Russia LETI= Saint Petersburg  Electrotechnical University 71.31 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
317.5
311.90 8
4
Kubanova Michaela 1996 Czech Republic VSCHT= University of Chemistry and Technology Prague 64.44 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
305.0
322.04 7
Category 84 kg
1
Ganga Corine 1995 Netherlands UAMS= University Amsterdam 80.54 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
175.0
187.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
437.5
398.83 12
2
Zmeskalova Klara 1997 Czech Republic TBU= Tomas Bata University in Zlin 73.13 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
420.25 9
3
Semenukha Oksana 1995 Russia SSUST= Siberian State University of Science and Technology 83.14 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
162.5
417.5
374.24 8
4
Niemczyk Anna 1996 Poland WUSPE= Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education 79.05 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
359.26 7
5
Bridie Helima 1996 Netherlands HUAS= The Hague University of Applied Sience 83.20 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
387.5
347.22 6
Category 84+ kg
1
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Russia SUPS= Siberian State University of Physical Education and Sports 88.96 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
410.0
356.01 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zubova Alena 410.0 56.89 476.48
2
Zandecka Marika 425.0 62.54 458.98
3
Veelmaa Helena 457.5 70.67 452.18
4
Szymanel Paulina 352.5 50.24 451.19
5
Zabelina Mariya 325.0 47.00 437.09
6
Nazarova Ekaterina 377.5 57.75 433.59
7
Zmeskalova Klara 435.0 73.13 420.25
8
Khodneva Yuliya 360.0 56.72 419.36
9
Dru Julia 332.5 51.99 414.57
10
Piantino Nathalie 302.5 46.51 409.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
VLSU= Vladimir State University 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 37
2
LETI= Saint Petersburg  Electrotechnical University 9 + 8 + 7 24
3
GUT= Gdansk University of Technology 12 + 4 16
UL= Universite de Lyon 9 + 7 16
4
AMU= Adam Mickiewicz University 12 12
EASS= Estonian Academy of Security Scieces 12 12
SFU= Siberian Federal University 12 12
SUPS= Siberian State University of Physical Education and Sports 12 12
UAMS= University Amsterdam 12 12
5
TBU= Tomas Bata University in Zlin 9 9
UCA= Universite Clermont Auvergne 9 9
UoW= University of Wageningen 9 9
6
SSUST= Siberian State University of Science and Technology 8 8
UEMC= Universidad Europea Miguel de Cervantes 8 8
UP= Universite de Paris 8 8
7
BME= Budapest University of Technology 7 7
VSCHT= University of Chemistry and Technology Prague 7 7
WUSPE= Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education 7 7
8
CRLSU= Charles University 6 6
HUAS= The Hague University of Applied Sience 6 6
MUL= Medical University of Lublin 6 6
9
URT= University of Rotterdam 5 5
10
UT= University of Tartu 3 3
11
ULTU= Universiteit Utrecht 2 2