Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Nazarovo
Date
23 - 25 jan 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
164
ID
2555
Views
1480
Added by
kotmurzik 16 apr 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 44 kg
1
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Belovo 43.65
135.0
135.0
72.5
72.5
152.5
152.5
360.0
509.60 12
2
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 43.80
137.5
137.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
135.0
355.0
501.38 9
3
Savchenko Tatyana 1981 Sayansk 40.85
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
435.29 8
4
Fedorova Tatyana 1985 Krasnoyarsk 43.75
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
237.5
335.69
5
Valenta Kseniya 1982 Lesosibirsk 43.00
95.0
95.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
321.64
6
Remova Valeriya 1986 Zelenogorsk 40.05
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
92.5
92.5
215.0
320.90
Category 48 kg
1
Zadorina Yana 1982 Belovo 47.05
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
132.5
132.5
382.5
514.03 12
2
Pochinkina /Sokovnina/ Oksana 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.95
142.5
142.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
355.0
477.80
3
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 48.00
160.0
160.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
355.0
470.17 9
4
Mazilova Natalya 1986 Seversk 46.95
132.5
132.5
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
340.0
457.62 8
5
Ostapenko Yuliya 1988 Kemerovo 47.75
150.0
150.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
452.03
6
Karkanitsa Natalya 1979 Sayansk 47.35
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
428.06 7
7
Vaganova Nadezhda 1983 Barnaul 47.55
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
100.0
295.0
393.41 6
8
Volkova Natalya 1987 Zelenogorsk 47.25
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
292.5
391.88
9
Shipitsina Anna 1988 Krasnoyarsk 47.75
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
275.0
365.61
10
Bazhenova Anzhelika 1985 Irkutsk 46.95
102.5
102.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
262.5
353.31 5
Category 52 kg
1
Kond Anzhelika 1975 Nazarovo 52.00
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
162.5
162.5
410.0
511.12 12
2
Ivanova Natalya 1964 Omsk 51.95
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
505.26 9
3
Grigoreva Olesya 1982 Kemerovo 52.00
152.5
152.5
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
392.5
489.31 8
4
Belova Olga 1982 Belovo 51.60
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
457.74
5
Pavlova Anna 1983 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.00
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
423.86
6
Kharkavlyuk Ekaterina 1984 Krasnoyarsk 51.75
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
322.5
403.54
7
Shishkina Marina 1983 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.60
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
312.5
391.90
8
Elkina Tatyana 1980 Krasnoyarsk 51.65
112.5
112.5
47.5
47.5
130.0
130.0
290.0
363.41
Category 56 kg
1
Kanutkina Veronika 1979 Seversk 55.70
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
177.5
177.5
482.5
570.11 12
2
Pavlovskaya Kira 1983 Kemerovo 56.00
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
462.5
544.18 9
3
Tairova Inna 1980 Eniseysk 55.85
172.5
172.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
445.0
524.69 8
4
Zubritskaya Tatyana 1978 Ulan-Ude 55.40
157.5
157.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
397.5
471.67 7
5
Artsybasheva Irina 1976 Kemerovo 55.95
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
417.99
6
Dedlovskaya Ekaterina 1984 Novosibirsk 55.95
127.5
127.5
60.0
60.0
137.5
137.5
325.0
382.66 5
7
Rusanova Olga 1986 Novosibirsk 56.00
135.0
135.0
57.5
57.5
132.5
132.5
325.0
382.40 4
8
Kozub Olga 1987 Barnaul 53.90
130.0
130.0
57.5
57.5
132.5
132.5
320.0
387.95 3
9
Farafonova Viktoriya 1985 Zelenogorsk 55.10
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
287.5
342.60
10
Savchenko Lyubov 1985 Nazarovo 52.95
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
270.44
Category 60 kg
1
Tatarova Irina 1975 Gurievsk 58.65
205.0
205.0
117.5
117.5
207.5
207.5
530.0
601.44 12
2
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.85
197.5
197.5
137.5
137.5
187.5
187.5
522.5
583.66 9
3
Nebaeva Natalya 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.55
170.0
170.0
112.5
112.5
155.0
155.0
437.5
490.62
4
Romadanova Elena 1981 Omsk 60.00
160.0
160.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
422.5
471.04 8
5
Токарева Наталья 1979 - 60.00
175.0
175.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
415.0
462.68
6
Temnyakova Evgeniya 1980 Krasnoyarsk 59.50
147.5
147.5
97.5
97.5
147.5
147.5
392.5
440.44 6
7
Ushakova Natalya 1965 Zelenogorsk 59.90
155.0
155.0
97.5
97.5
140.0
140.0
392.5
438.16 5
8
Bogachkina Tatyana 1985 Gurievsk 59.20
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
416.83
9
Birshkis Elena 1984 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.90
127.5
127.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
355.0
396.30
10
Bondarenko Tatyana 1963 Gorno-Altaysk 59.05
142.5
142.5
62.5
62.5
147.5
147.5
352.5
397.90 4
11
Sudnitsina Svetlana 1984 Novosibirsk 59.55
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
150.0
150.0
340.0
381.28 3
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yakovleva Anastasia 1983 Zelenogorsk 66.65
225.0
225.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
552.5
569.07 12
2
Vtyurina Natalya 1975 Omsk 66.70
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
463.24 9
3
Pribylova Oksana 1982 Belovo 67.20
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
167.5
167.5
440.0
450.51
4
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 1979 Novosibirsk 64.60
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
167.5
167.5
435.0
458.46 8
5
Podzina Elena 1982 Tulun 65.90
160.0
160.0
92.5
92.5
170.0
170.0
422.5
438.78 7
6
Gorunovskaya Zhanna 1983 Kemerovo 67.10
170.0
170.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
410.00
7
Kalinina Nina 1986 Ulan-Ude 65.10
165.0
165.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
365.0
382.49 6
8
Averina Evgeniya 1983 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.30
137.5
137.5
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
360.0
368.21
Category 75 kg
1
Chuvileva Olga 1979 Krasnoyarsk 67.80
220.0
220.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
547.5
557.02 12
2
Kozhevnikova Tatyana 1978 Novosibirsk 74.95
225.0
225.0
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
522.5
496.92 9
3
Zharikova Olga 1986 Belovo 72.25
190.0
190.0
102.5
102.5
167.5
167.5
460.0
447.95 8
4
Sheina Anna 1978 Barnaul 74.60
187.5
187.5
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
460.0
438.77 7
5
Prusskaya Lyudmila 1987 Ulan-Ude 72.25
172.5
172.5
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
417.5
406.56 6
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ageeva Oksana 1979 Barnaul 82.20
210.0
210.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
510.0
459.86 12
2
Nekoshnova Tamara 1982 Krasnoyarsk 80.20
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
420.32 9
3
Yudintseva Aleksandra 1972 Zelenogorsk 80.50
177.5
177.5
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
452.5
412.62 8
Category 90 kg
1
Ryabova (Kravchenko) Kristina 1981 Novosibirsk 88.75
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
195.0
195.0
557.5
484.58 12
2
Shabanova Yevgeniya 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 85.85
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
172.5
172.5
442.5
390.44 9
Category 90+ kg
1
Kurbakova Elena 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 105.90
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
170.0
170.0
557.5
457.17 12
2
Zyryanova Mariya 1983 Krasnoyarsk 94.30
107.5
107.5
70.0
70.0
132.5
132.5
310.0
263.07 9
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tatarova Irina 530.0 58.65 601.44
2
Kanutkina Veronika 482.5 55.70 570.11
3
Yakovleva Anastasia 552.5 66.65 569.07
4
Chuvileva Olga 547.5 67.80 557.02
5
Zadorina Yana 382.5 47.05 514.03
6
Kond Anzhelika 410.0 52.00 511.12
7
Vermenyuk Valentina 360.0 43.65 509.60
8
Ryabova (Kravchenko) Kristina 557.5 88.75 484.58
9
Ageeva Oksana 510.0 82.20 459.86
10
Kurbakova Elena 557.5 105.90 457.17
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 6 45
2
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 39
3
Novosibirsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 5 + 4 38
4
Belovo 12 + 12 + 8 32
5
Barnaul 12 + 7 + 6 + 3 28
6
Omsk 9 + 9 + 8 26
7
Zelenogorsk 12 + 8 + 5 25
8
Seversk 12 + 8 20
9
Ulan-Ude 7 + 6 + 6 19
10
Kemerovo 9 + 8 17
11
Sayansk 8 + 7 15
12
Gurievsk 12 12
Nazarovo 12 12
13
Eniseysk 8 8
14
Tulun 7 7
15
Irkutsk 5 5
16
Gorno-Altaysk 4 4