Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Far Eastern District Powerlifting Cup

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalinchuk Lyudmila O 1987 Aldan 51.90
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
387.5
483.79 Калинчук П.
2
Krupyanskaya Svetlana O 1973 Poronaysk 51.50
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
323.41 Борозна Е.
-
Timoshina Natalya O 1970 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 51.40
85.0
85.0
Щербак М.
-
Zvereva Anna O 1975 Poronaysk 51.00
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
Борозна Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Malashenko Svetlana O 1993 Poronaysk 56.00
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
305.0
358.86 Малашенко В.
-
Berezkina Tatyana O 1969 Poronaysk 56.00
187.5
187.5
60.0
60.0
Борозна Е.
-
Frantseva Elena O 1979 Poronaysk 55.00
90.0
90.0
Борозна Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ogannesyan Arshak O 1991 Uglegorsk 55.40
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
162.5
162.5
397.5
365.71 Редькин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1983 Bryansk 60.00
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
540.0
460.55 Семенов В.-Лось С.
2
Li Andrey O 1988 Uglegorsk 59.50
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
202.5
202.5
502.5
431.87 Редькин С.
-
Shevelev Aleksandr O 1989 Neryungri 59.00
Малиновский Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pozlutko Kirill O 1988 Blagoveschensk 67.00
275.0
275.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
625.0
484.77 Семенов В.-Лось С.
2
Voloshin Andrey O 1968 Blagoveschensk 67.40
250.0
250.0
132.5
132.5
242.5
242.5
625.0
482.46 Семенов В.-Лось С.
3
Kovalskiy Ivan O 1990 Aldan 65.00
205.0
205.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
393.62 Ковальский А.
Category 75 kg
1
Ostapets Konstantin O 1989 Aldan 74.50
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
675.0
483.23 Ковальский А.
2
Antonyuk Igor O 1984 Elizovo 74.30
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
655.0
469.80 Николенко Ю.
-
Chumachenko Pavel O 1986 Poronaysk 74.90
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
Борозна Е.
-
Vasilyev Nikolay O 1979 Poronaysk 74.50
160.0
160.0
Борозна Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evtukh Vladimir O 1986 Khabarovsk 81.50
310.0
310.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
780.0
526.40 Рязанов В.-Чернышов В.
2
Bazhin Andrey O 1987 Russia 80.90
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
240.0
750.0
508.46 Николенко Ю.
3
Pastushenko Sergey O 1988 Khabarovsk 82.40
245.0
245.0
135.0
135.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
429.05 Пупышев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Bodyagin Ivan O 1987 Birobidzhan 89.20
300.0
300.0
177.5
177.5
300.0
300.0
777.5
498.49 Рязанов В.-Чернышов В.
2
Kultashev Sergey O 1979 Khabarovsk 87.00
290.0
290.0
215.0
215.0
245.0
245.0
750.0
487.41 Зверев В.
3
Gerasimov Sergey O 1982 Khabarovsk 88.10
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
477.53 Верещагин М.
Category 100 kg
1
Sklyarenko Ivan O 1980 Birobidzhan 100.00
360.0
360.0
215.0
215.0
295.0
295.0
870.0
529.47 Пупышев А.
2
Ivashina Ivan O 1985 Khabarovsk 100.00
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
760.0
462.53 Николенко Ю.
3
Alekseev Aleksey O 1988 Khabarovsk 99.00
295.0
295.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
740.0
452.19 Костырко П.-Заячкивский Ю.
4
Skripalev Anton O 1981 Khabarovsk 95.80
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
725.0
449.28 Пупышев А.
5
Kovalskiy Aleksandr O 1962 Aldan 94.80
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
262.5
262.5
692.5
431.06
Category 110 kg
1
Ivanov Evgeniy O 1981 Khabarovsk 102.00
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
330.0
330.0
900.0
543.52 Мулин Б.
Category 125 kg
1
Zayachkivskiy Yuriy O 1978 Khabarovsk 111.50
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
595.0
348.73 Костырко П.
-
Annenkov Nikolay O 1972 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 111.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kalinchuk Lyudmila 387.5 51.90 483.79
2
Malashenko Svetlana 305.0 56.00 358.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanov Evgeniy 900.0 102.00 543.52
2
Sklyarenko Ivan 870.0 100.00 529.47
3
Evtukh Vladimir 780.0 81.50 526.40
4
Bodyagin Ivan 777.5 89.20 498.49
5
Pozlutko Kirill 625.0 67.00 484.77
6
Ostapets Konstantin 675.0 74.50 483.23
7
Mikhaylov Dmitriy 540.0 60.00 460.55
8
Ogannesyan Arshak 397.5 55.40 365.71
9
Zayachkivskiy Yuriy 595.0 111.50 348.73