Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Far Eastern Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок Дальнего Востока по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Poronaysk
Date
23 - 24 may 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
37
ID
66323
Views
94
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mayorova Yuliya O 1989 Uglegorsk 36.10
55.0
55.0
40.0
40.0
72.5
72.5
167.5
223.60 Буштеп О.
Category 60 kg
1
Savchak Ivanna O 1989 Vladivostok 59.50
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
392.50 Чекренева О.
2
Malashenko Svetlana O 1993 Poronaysk 58.00
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
115.0
115.0
312.5
357.15 Малашенко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomina Olga O 1973 Magadan 66.10
187.5
187.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
437.5
453.35 Крюков М.
-
Volkova Irina O 1975 Tynda 66.20
185.0
185.0
95.0
95.0
Луговской О.
Category 75 kg
1
Treybich Olga O 1975 Vanino 71.80
190.0
190.0
87.5
87.5
180.0
180.0
457.5
447.16 Трейбич О.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Li Andrey O 1988 Uglegorsk 59.40
205.0
205.0
115.0
115.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
464.82 Редькин С.
2
Zykov Stanislav O 1988 Magadan 59.30
222.5
222.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
175.0
530.0
456.92 Новоселов Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Leonov Anatoliy O 1986 Khabarovsk 67.10
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
484.19 Быченко Р.
2
Shevelev Aleksandr O 1989 Neryungri 67.20
255.0
255.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
200.0
610.0
472.00 Малиновский Н.
-
Pakhomov Aleksey O 1990 Uglegorsk 64.60
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
Редькин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Antipenko Viktor O 1988 Khabarovsk 75.00
315.0
315.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
245.0
735.0
523.73 Малиновский Н.
2
Verkhoturov Aleksey O 1986 Khabarovsk 74.40
300.0
300.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
519.52 Быченко Р.
3
Zhuravlev Aleksandr O 1989 Khabarovsk 74.20
270.0
270.0
162.5
162.5
242.5
242.5
675.0
484.61 Андрейченко А.-Мулин В.
4
Stepanchenko Evgeniy O 1985 Anadir 72.90
195.0
195.0
112.5
112.5
185.0
185.0
492.5
358.09 Карев С.
5
Belkin Yuriy O 1990 Khabarovsk 74.50
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
340.05 Шкреба А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Li Sergey O 1979 Magadan 82.40
310.0
310.0
192.5
192.5
310.0
310.0
812.5
544.69 Новоселов Т.
2
Bazhin Andrey O 1987 Russia 80.70
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
255.0
765.0
519.42 Николенко Ю.
3
Boldyrev Nikolay O 1988 Neryungri 82.50
280.0
280.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
730.0
489.03 Быченко Р.- Пупышев Е.
4
Lukyanov Mikhail O 1988 Khabarovsk 82.50
280.0
280.0
155.0
155.0
285.0
285.0
720.0
482.33 Щетина Б.
5
Shestakov Aleksey O 1984 Tula 81.60
275.0
275.0
172.5
172.5
255.0
255.0
702.5
473.74 Жихарев И.
6
Savitskiy Dmitriy O 1986 Khabarovsk 81.90
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
433.99 Пупышев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Boldyrev Andrey O 1988 Komsomolsk 89.20
320.0
320.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
487.41 Быченко Р.
2
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 85.40
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
492.28 Ткачев В.- Пупышев Е.
3
Bardasov Andrey O 1989 Vladivostok 89.40
300.0
300.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
750.0
480.44 Николенко Ю.
4
Vorontsov Aleksandr O 1976 Anadir 85.70
225.0
225.0
157.5
157.5
230.0
230.0
612.5
401.37 Карев С.- Шестаков А.
5
Lavrinov Aleksey O 1981 Uglegorsk 86.30
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
585.0
381.75 Буштеп О.
6
Frolenko Dmitriy O 1981 Tymovskoe 86.60
155.0
155.0
127.5
127.5
227.0
227.0
509.5
332.28 Шкреба А.
Category 100 kg
1
Krivoruchko Sergey O 1984 Khabarovsk 99.80
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
855.0
520.66 Пупышев Е.
2
Novoselov Timur O 1983 Magadan 99.30
317.5
317.5
232.5
232.5
260.0
260.0
810.0
494.36
3
Postnikov Igor O 1983 Khabarovsk 97.60
315.0
315.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
476.40 Пупышев Е.
4
Ilyinykh Arseniy O 1987 Magadan 93.90
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
755.0
472.14 Корбулаков Д.
-
Popov Evgeniy O 1985 Yagodnoe 98.60
Климов В.
Category 110 kg
1
Alekseev Aleksey O 1988 Khabarovsk 107.30
335.0
335.0
220.0
220.0
305.0
305.0
860.0
510.12 Костырко П.- Пупышев Е.
2
Boyko Ivan O 1986 Khabarovsk 109.10
300.0
300.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
795.0
469.05 Рязанов В.
Category 125 kg
1
Klimov Viktor O 1975 Yagodnoe 110.40
330.0
330.0
225.0
225.0
270.0
270.0
825.0
484.97
2
Im Vitaliy O 1989 Uglegorsk 122.40
215.0
215.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
542.5
310.51 Редькин С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fomina Olga 437.5 66.10 453.35
2
Treybich Olga 457.5 71.80 447.16
3
Savchak Ivanna 350.0 59.50 392.50
4
Malashenko Svetlana 312.5 58.00 357.15
5
Mayorova Yuliya 167.5 36.10 223.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Li Sergey 812.5 82.40 544.69
2
Antipenko Viktor 735.0 75.00 523.73
3
Krivoruchko Sergey 855.0 99.80 520.66
4
Verkhoturov Aleksey 725.0 74.40 519.52
5
Bazhin Andrey 765.0 80.70 519.42
6
Alekseev Aleksey 860.0 107.30 510.12
7
Novoselov Timur 810.0 99.30 494.36
8
Smirnov Aleksandr 750.0 85.40 492.28
9
Boldyrev Nikolay 730.0 82.50 489.03
10
Boldyrev Andrey 760.0 89.20 487.41