Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Sauthern & Central Districts Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Sauthern & Central Districts Championships
Location
Rezh
Date
22 - 23 jan 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
173
ID
66964
Views
105
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kovzalova Yuliya O 1982 Kamyshin 47.30
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
372.5
498.29
2
Moroz Nina O 1991 Sudzha 47.80
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
115.0
115.0
310.0
411.52
3
Markushina Olga O 1988 Frolovo 46.50
112.5
112.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
282.5
382.86
4
Elesina Anna O 1985 Livny 47.00
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
342.69
5
Anoshina Svetlana O 1981 Zhukov 41.30
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
97.5
97.5
240.0
351.83
6
Churkina Aleksandra O 1992 Arzamas 45.80
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
328.78
Category 52 kg
1
Mkhitarova Anzhela O 1975 Stavropol 51.70
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
132.5
132.5
332.5
416.36
2
Dubenskaya Mariya O 1988 Kaluga 51.40
127.5
127.5
75.0
75.0
127.5
127.5
330.0
415.09
3
Malikova Olga O 1982 Lipetsk 52.00
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
411.39
4
Kolesnikova Mariya O 1992 Kotovo 51.40
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
396.22
5
Alyabyeva Olga O 1984 Kursk 51.40
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
315.0
396.22
6
Androsova Ekaterina O 1991 Kursk 51.30
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
290.0
365.32
7
Somova Tatyana O 1981 Aleksin 49.90
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
334.51
Category 56 kg
1
Kolesnikova Natalya O 1971 Kotovo 55.20
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
475.98
2
Efimova Ekaterina O 1982 Elista 56.00
142.5
142.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
347.5
408.87
3
Grigoryeva Ekaterina O 1991 Kursk 54.80
137.5
137.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
317.5
379.97
4
Kulago Tatyana O 1992 Klimovo 54.90
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
95.0
95.0
260.0
310.49
Category 60 kg
1
Seregina Natalya O 1979 Lipetsk 59.40
177.5
177.5
87.5
87.5
165.0
165.0
430.0
483.16
2
Chukhonastova Alla O 1974 Kamyshin 57.50
150.0
150.0
87.5
87.5
165.0
165.0
402.5
463.56
3
Lyovochkina Valeriya O 1964 Kostroma 59.30
157.5
157.5
80.0
80.0
152.5
152.5
390.0
438.78
4
Chukhonastova Lidiya O 1993 Kamyshin 58.70
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
385.57
5
Vasilenko Nadezhda O 1989 Sudzha 59.20
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
377.40
6
Kotova Ekaterina O 1993 Klimovo 58.40
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
341.34
-
Ilyuschenko Oksana O 1993 Kursk 58.40
120.0
120.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gulidova Maria O 1989 Klimovo 66.30
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
535.0
553.16
2
Pilipchatina Yuliya O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 64.20
180.0
180.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
439.15
3
Alekseeva Natalya O 1983 Kaluga 66.60
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
395.0
406.85
4
Arushanova Narine O 1991 Kursk 63.20
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
372.5
398.85
5
Pylyova Galina O 1987 Lipetsk 66.80
145.0
145.0
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
362.5
372.76
6
Dubrovskaya Alla O 1981 Sudzha 67.30
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
362.90
Category 75 kg
1
Pantina Olga O 1979 Kursk 68.60
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
185.0
545.0
549.60
2
Tishina Alla O 1961 Suzemka 74.20
195.0
195.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
459.21
3
Dukacheva Evgeniya O 1983 Kursk 71.30
192.5
192.5
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
477.5
469.12
4
Chechulina Lyudmila O 1984 Maloyaroslavets 71.40
192.5
192.5
95.0
95.0
177.5
177.5
465.0
456.41
Category 82.5 kg
1
Roschina Ludmila O 1983 Suzemka 75.40
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
437.5
414.53
2
Boldakova Evgeniya O 1988 Livny 75.50
145.0
145.0
72.5
72.5
137.5
137.5
355.0
336.08
Category 90 kg
1
Osadko Larisa O 1977 Kursk 89.20
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
364.18
Category 90+ kg
1
Laushkina Lyudmila O 1977 Kursk 125.00
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
325.47
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Aksenov Nikolay O 1957 Obninsk 55.20
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
429.35
2
Pankrushev Dmitriy O 1987 Lyudinovo 54.50
172.5
172.5
117.5
117.5
165.0
165.0
455.0
425.11
3
Yudin Maksim O 1980 Volgograd 55.10
177.5
177.5
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
409.31
4
Martirosyan Aleksandr O 1990 Levokumskoe 55.10
175.0
175.0
82.5
82.5
172.5
172.5
430.0
397.75
5
Savchenko Aleksey O 1992 Klimovo 54.40
125.0
125.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
346.65
-
Melnikov Aleksandr O 1989 Kursk 55.20
175.0
175.0
110.0
110.0
Category 60 kg
1
Skoropad Vitaliy O 1986 Novocherkassk 59.90
207.5
207.5
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
555.0
473.71
2
Pastukhov Roman O 1980 Volgograd 58.30
215.0
215.0
105.0
105.0
202.5
202.5
522.5
457.28
3
Smyslin Denis O 1990 Astrahan 58.70
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
434.80
-
Nikitin Andrey O 1982 Volgograd 59.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivashnyev Alexander O 1985 Smolensk 67.00
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
695.0
539.07
2
Penkov Maksim O 1983 Novokuznetsk 63.70
255.0
255.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
537.93
3
Nesterov Ivan O 1988 Smolensk 66.90
260.0
260.0
130.0
130.0
257.5
257.5
647.5
502.83
4
Stupnikov Roman O 1988 Stavropol 66.90
245.0
245.0
135.0
135.0
255.0
255.0
635.0
493.12
5
Zhukov Nikolay O 1987 Kaluga 67.20
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
467.85
6
Markin Dmitriy O 1989 Astrahan 66.20
250.0
250.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
461.83
7
Zdorikov Aleksey O 1991 Klimovo 66.70
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
585.0
455.40
8
Lyubaev Igor O 1979 Rostov-na-Donu 64.50
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
456.21
9
Chestnykh Roman O 1981 Smolensk 67.30
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
440.53
10
Mitin Vadim O 1988 Kursk 66.70
215.0
215.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
404.80
11
Smyshlyaev Andrey O 1991 Levokumskoe 67.30
200.0
200.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
398.02
12
Mitryakhin Vladimir O 1986 Lipetsk 64.80
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
394.39
Category 75 kg
1
Penkov Aleksandr O 1973 Ivanovo 67.50
312.5
312.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
772.5
595.26
2
Bykov Aleksandr O 1983 Voronezh 74.40
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
541.02
3
Vlaznev Sergey O 1975 Irkutsk 74.80
280.0
280.0
215.0
215.0
240.0
240.0
735.0
524.71
4
Musovstov Suliman O 1981 Gudermes 75.00
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
505.92
5
Lugovoy Sergey O 1981 Rostov-na-Donu 73.40
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
506.21
6
Abdukerimov Bakhtiyar O 1989 Tula 74.70
265.0
265.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
485.90
7
Leonov Vyacheslav O 1984 Bryansk 73.90
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
486.00
8
Semerich Vyacheslav O 1984 Bryansk 74.20
270.0
270.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
473.84
9
Sapozhnikov Denis O 1985 Volgograd 74.40
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
235.0
650.0
465.56
10
Korchagin Aleksey O 1978 Kostroma 74.90
230.0
230.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
230.0
645.0
459.81
11
Khovrakh Boris O 1986 Belgorod 74.80
265.0
265.0
167.5
167.5
210.0
210.0
642.5
458.46
12
Bondarenko Pavel O 1986 Lipetsk 74.30
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
459.04
13
Urazov Vladimir O 1967 Booy 73.20
242.5
242.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
627.5
454.89
14
Aldoshin Pyotr O 1983 Smolensk 74.50
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
220.0
220.0
622.5
445.44
15
Ilin Andrey O 1991 Tver 74.40
255.0
255.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
433.32
16
Otrubyannikov Aleksey O 1986 Michurinsk 75.00
245.0
245.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
605.0
431.10
17
Saltykov Nikita O 1989 Zaokskiy 74.40
235.0
235.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
426.36
18
Alpeev Aleksandr O 1990 Kostroma 68.00
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
455.0
348.55
-
Sitko Igor O 1987 Staryy Oskol 75.00
245.0
245.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Eremin Gennadiy O 1977 Bryansk 82.30
335.0
335.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
875.0
587.02
2
Shoberdiev Kakhramon O 1986 Rezh 81.90
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
320.0
320.0
800.0
538.09
3
Fedotov Ivan O 1986 Zaokskiy 78.80
315.0
315.0
212.5
212.5
265.0
265.0
792.5
546.28
4
Krivonogov Aleksey O 1981 Kamyshin 81.80
310.0
310.0
187.5
187.5
272.5
272.5
770.0
518.49
5
Korotchenkov Evgeniy O 1988 Suzemka 81.90
320.0
320.0
197.5
197.5
252.5
252.5
770.0
517.91
6
Kolganov Gleb O 1987 Michurinsk 81.90
285.0
285.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
250.0
745.0
501.28
7
Nikolaev Evgeniy O 1985 Volgograd 82.40
272.5
272.5
177.5
177.5
270.0
270.0
720.0
482.51
8
Vasilkov Aleksandr O 1985 Saint Petersburg 81.90
285.0
285.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
477.55
9
Gavrilov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 82.20
300.0
300.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
476.50
10
Kildyushev Andrey O 1988 Belgorod 82.00
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
463.76
11
Shilenko Denis O 1983 Pyatigorsk 81.30
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
685.0
462.98
12
Bolychev Denis O 1983 Kursk 81.90
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
270.0
270.0
672.5
452.50
13
Poddubnik Aleksandr O 1981 Astrahan 81.40
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
438.99
14
Taushev Nikolay O 1987 Lipetsk 82.20
250.0
250.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
426.17
-
Dmitriev Ivan O 1970 Kostroma 82.40
297.5
297.5
195.0
195.0
Category 90 kg
1
Seleznev Yuriy O 1979 Smolensk 90.00
332.5
332.5
230.0
230.0
267.5
267.5
830.0
529.87
2
Pronin Vladimir O 1983 Stavropol 90.00
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
292.5
292.5
822.5
525.08
3
Zhabin Vladimir O 1980 Rostov-na-Donu 87.50
305.0
305.0
212.5
212.5
287.5
287.5
805.0
521.38
4
Eldarov Khozh-Akhmed O 1983 Gudermes 88.80
345.0
345.0
175.0
175.0
285.0
285.0
805.0
517.32
5
Merschikov Aleksey O 1983 Tver 89.20
315.0
315.0
202.5
202.5
282.5
282.5
800.0
512.91
6
Timurkanov Kasim O 1984 Rezh 89.90
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
275.0
275.0
795.0
507.67
7
Tikhonov Aleksey O 1984 Rezh 89.80
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
504.76
8
Matveev Sergey O 1980 Oryol 88.90
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
494.69
9
Mkhitarov Vladimir O 1985 Pyatigorsk 89.70
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
485.87
10
Rodyakin Denis O 1988 Volgograd 89.50
315.0
315.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
755.0
483.36
11
Volovikov Nikolay O 1988 Kursk 90.00
280.0
280.0
177.5
177.5
292.5
292.5
750.0
478.80
12
Vishnyakov Stanislav O 1976 Oryol 90.00
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
475.60
13
Soldatov Dmitriy O 1985 Tula 89.60
290.0
290.0
162.5
162.5
280.0
280.0
732.5
468.55
14
Klimenkov Ivan O 1985 Venev 89.10
290.0
290.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
465.10
15
Natalchenko Sergey O 1983 Stavropol 90.00
290.0
290.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
462.84
16
Korostelev Maksim O 1984 Stavropol 89.20
295.0
295.0
145.0
145.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
461.62
17
Ostapenko Dmitriy O 1986 Bryansk 86.60
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
230.0
680.0
443.03
18
Yakushev Yaroslav O 1985 Vyazma 88.30
220.0
220.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
418.95
19
Nikulin Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 89.60
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
415.90
21
Nesterov Evgeniy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.00
260.0
260.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
403.69
22
Kalinin Mikhail O 1975 Lipetsk 88.70
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
379.38
-
Konorev Dmitriy O 1987 Kursk 88.70
280.0
280.0
-
Chernovolov Egor O 1984 Rezh 89.90
Category 100 kg
1
Bobrov Vitaliy O 1981 Tver 96.70
372.5
372.5
230.0
230.0
310.0
310.0
912.5
563.03
2
Ratnieks Konstantin O 1980 Dyat'kovo 98.10
345.0
345.0
212.5
212.5
300.0
300.0
857.5
525.87
3
Gornostaev Andrey O 1977 Livny 94.80
320.0
320.0
195.0
195.0
310.0
310.0
825.0
513.54
4
Rybakov Anton O 1981 Smolensk 99.50
325.0
325.0
230.0
230.0
270.0
270.0
825.0
503.00
5
Pestunov Andrey O 1985 Tula 99.40
320.0
320.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
500.25
6
Suchilin Aleksey O 1981 Rezh 99.80
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
493.35
7
Kamov Anton O 1973 Pyatigorsk 95.50
310.0
310.0
185.0
185.0
305.0
305.0
800.0
496.33
8
Badabash Dmitriy O 1984 Volgograd 98.20
300.0
300.0
222.5
222.5
275.0
275.0
797.5
488.97
9
Kiselev Artem O 1977 Rezh 98.50
315.0
315.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
486.71
10
Mityaev Adler O 1981 Yartsevo 90.30
310.0
310.0
202.5
202.5
280.0
280.0
792.5
505.07
11
Grigoryev Maksim O 1989 Rezh 97.60
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
780.0
479.47
12
Toropynin Denis O 1984 Lipetsk 91.90
312.5
312.5
175.0
175.0
290.0
290.0
777.5
491.22
13
Dubrovin Stanislav O 1984 Michurinsk 94.40
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
483.35
14
Prokopenko Ivan O 1983 Liski 98.90
285.0
285.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
473.68
15
Mastin Aleksandr O 1984 Tver 99.90
300.0
300.0
205.0
205.0
270.0
270.0
775.0
471.85
16
Evdokimov Igor O 1984 Alekseevka 97.90
300.0
300.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
755.0
463.40
17
Golyatskiy Leonid O 1980 Yartsevo 92.60
260.0
260.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
260.0
725.0
456.37
18
Bullo Anton O 1987 Astrahan 92.10
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
441.79
19
Yantsen Artur O 1987 Rostov-na-Donu 93.20
270.0
270.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
630.0
395.36
-
Glushakov Aleksandr O 1989 Rezh 100.00
-
Magomadov Timir-Bulat O 1976 Rezh 97.60
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
-
Osipov Karlen O 1972 Rostov-na-Donu 100.00
Category 110 kg
1
Shurbenkov Andrey O 1989 Rezh 106.50
360.0
360.0
250.0
250.0
330.0
330.0
940.0
558.88
2
Shylo Nikolay O 1987 Novozybkov 104.10
350.0
350.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
290.0
865.0
518.47
3
Petrushin Sergey O 1981 Bryansk 109.50
340.0
340.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
290.0
855.0
503.87
4
Trunov Mikhail O 1985 Rezh 104.10
340.0
340.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
845.0
506.39
5
Akhmetov Renad O 1961 Astrahan 106.00
310.0
310.0
225.0
225.0
305.0
305.0
840.0
500.22
6
Romanov Roman O 1983 Rezh 109.80
350.0
350.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
494.61
7
Danelenkov Sergey O 1981 Rezh 108.40
310.0
310.0
225.0
225.0
280.0
280.0
815.0
481.83
8
Khovryakov Sergey O 1986 Kostroma 105.80
317.5
317.5
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
802.5
478.20
9
Dolgov Dmitriy O 1986 Moscow 105.70
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
476.86
10
Yurchenko Aleksandr O 1986 Belgorod 105.60
315.0
315.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
275.0
795.0
474.11
11
Nasedkin Sergey O 1973 Ryazan 108.10
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
285.0
285.0
795.0
470.35
12
Mironov Dmitriy O 1987 Tula 105.50
300.0
300.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
300.0
782.5
466.74
13
Gurov Vladimir O 1978 Aleksin 106.40
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
463.90
14
Chervyakov Aleksandr O 1988 Astrahan 106.30
275.0
275.0
195.0
195.0
305.0
305.0
775.0
461.14
15
Pertsev Evgeniy O 1982 Lipetsk 105.10
320.0
320.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
765.0
456.98
16
Teplyakov Evgeniy O 1983 Voronezh 108.70
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
443.01
17
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1978 Michurinsk 105.00
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
391.33
-
Prokopov Artem O 1976 Kursk 109.00
290.0
290.0
-
Gadzhiev Murad O 1983 Stavropol 107.00
355.0
355.0
Category 125 kg
1
Drogobuzhev Aleksandr O 1975 Ivot 118.70
400.0
400.0
280.0
280.0
355.0
355.0
1035.0
596.52
2
Shevelev Konstantin O 1978 Voronezh 122.20
390.0
390.0
240.0
240.0
370.0
370.0
1000.0
572.52
3
Bashkhadzhiev Tamerlan O 1978 Gudermes 116.30
370.0
370.0
240.0
240.0
350.0
350.0
960.0
556.17
4
Gavrin Vladimir O 1974 Livny 116.10
370.0
370.0
255.0
255.0
285.0
285.0
910.0
527.44
5
Zagorulko Aleksandr O 1985 Ivanovo 118.50
290.0
290.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
330.0
830.0
478.56
6
Fedorin Vladimir O 1962 Zaokskiy 119.30
327.5
327.5
220.0
220.0
262.5
262.5
810.0
466.33
7
Bordyuzhenko Vasiliy O 1984 Tula 114.60
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
453.64
8
Fedosov Konstantin O 1987 Zaokskiy 115.80
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
750.0
434.99
9
Shtokolov Denis O 1979 Rostov-na-Donu 115.80
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
725.0
420.44
-
Khabarov Roman O 1972 Ryazan 124.00
290.0
290.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Adkhalimov Dzhalavdi O 1961 Gudermes 149.20
385.0
385.0
240.0
240.0
320.0
320.0
945.0
523.23
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1986 Noyabrsk 132.30
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
835.0
470.79
3
Mizaev Rustam O 1980 Grozniy 132.00
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
448.41
-
Mateyko Sergey O 1983 Belgorod 145.00
330.0
330.0
225.0
225.0
-
Zelenov Vyacheslav O 1965 Lipetsk 125.10
370.0
370.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gulidova Maria 535.0 66.30 553.16
2
Pantina Olga 545.0 68.60 549.60
3
Kovzalova Yuliya 372.5 47.30 498.29
4
Seregina Natalya 430.0 59.40 483.16
5
Kolesnikova Natalya 400.0 55.20 475.98
6
Dukacheva Evgeniya 477.5 71.30 469.12
7
Chukhonastova Alla 402.5 57.50 463.56
8
Tishina Alla 480.0 74.20 459.21
9
Chechulina Lyudmila 465.0 71.40 456.41
10
Pilipchatina Yuliya 415.0 64.20 439.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Drogobuzhev Aleksandr 1035.0 118.70 596.52
2
Penkov Aleksandr 772.5 67.50 595.26
3
Eremin Gennadiy 875.0 82.30 587.02
4
Shevelev Konstantin 1000.0 122.20 572.52
5
Bobrov Vitaliy 912.5 96.70 563.03
6
Shurbenkov Andrey 940.0 106.50 558.88
7
Bashkhadzhiev Tamerlan 960.0 116.30 556.17
8
Fedotov Ivan 792.5 78.80 546.28
9
Bykov Aleksandr 755.0 74.40 541.02
10
Ivashnyev Alexander 695.0 67.00 539.07