Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Students CL BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kstovo
Date
6 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
45
ID
40760
Views
1821
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 nov 2017
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Vishnyakova Darya 1997 Ulyanovsk УлГПУ 45.25 55.0
60.0
61.5
61.5
84.96 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Ignatenko Yuliya 1999 Slavyansk-na-kubani ФКубГУ 45.60 30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
48.09 9 Васин С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Zryukina (Sarycheva) Alina 1999 Kostroma КГУ 51.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
119.32 12 Савушкин В.В.
2
Dzhalilova Viktoriya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 47.60 47.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
73.29 9 Орёл Д.В., Окунев Е.М,
3
Sokolova Alena 1995 Saint Petersburg ЛГУ 50.95 47.5
55.0
55.0
47.5
60.15 8 Мурзаханов Н.А.
4
Linnikova Anastasiya 1999 Slavyansk-na-kubani ФКубГУ 48.90 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
48.99 7 Васин С.Г.
Category 57 kg
1
Mikhaylyuk Alina 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 54.00 67.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
93.82 12 Вендик А.О.
2
Khoreva Lyubov 1996 Ulyanovsk УлГТУ 56.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
81.90 9 Стафеев А.И.
3
Orekhova Kristina 1996 Smolensk ФГБОУ ВО Смоленская ГСХА 53.25 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
82.61 8 Мишин О.М., Соломичев И.В.
4
Scherbakova Arina 1999 Kostroma КГУ 53.95 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
66.63 7 Савушкин В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Mikryukova Anna 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny ПовГАФКСиТ 63.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
102.03 12 Коткова Л.Ю.
2
Raylyan Ekaterina 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛГУ 61.15 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
74.16 9 Мурзаханов Н.А.
3
Khodneva Yuliya 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 57.85 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
8 Вендик А.О.
Category 72 kg
1
Zhukova Darya 1992 Slavyansk-na-kubani ФКубГУ 68.20 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
63.32 12 Васин С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Kabanova Vera 1998 Slavyansk-na-kubani ФКубГУ 76.95 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
46.79 12 Васин С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Svatkovskaya Elizaveta 1994 Slavyansk-na-kubani ФКубГУ 94.75 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
63.54 12 Васин С.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zryukina (Sarycheva) Alina 95.0 51.50 119.32
2
Mikryukova Anna 95.0 63.00 102.03
3
Mikhaylyuk Alina 77.5 54.00 93.82
4
Vishnyakova Darya 61.5 45.25 84.96
5
Orekhova Kristina 67.5 53.25 82.61
6
Khoreva Lyubov 70.0 56.40 81.90
7
Raylyan Ekaterina 67.5 61.15 74.16
8
Dzhalilova Viktoriya 55.0 47.60 73.29
9
Scherbakova Arina 55.0 53.95 66.63
10
Svatkovskaya Elizaveta 75.0 94.75 63.54
Team
Team Result Points
1
ФКубГУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52
2
ЛЭТИ 12 + 9 + 8 29
3
КГУ 12 + 7 19
4
ЛГУ 9 + 8 17
5
ПовГАФКСиТ 12 12
УлГПУ 12 12
6
УлГТУ 9 9
7
ФГБОУ ВО Смоленская ГСХА 8 8