Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia CL BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
18 - 23 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
130
ID
52439
Views
5262
Added by
PeteKravtsov 20 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kotelnikova Marina O 1991 Perm 46.68 77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
111.50 12 Хаин М.М.
2
Zaykina Olga O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 46.76 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
101.24 9 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Koroleva Tatyana O 1986 Izhevsk 46.90 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
97.65 8 Асанов Э.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Nartuyeva (Gataulina) Olga O 1990 Ulan-Ude 51.34 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
103.86 12 Колмаков В.Я.
2
Savelyeva Evgeniya O 1987 Perm 49.62 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
103.37 9 Возовиков А.В., Ивинцких А.В.
3
Yaksterkina Anastasiya O 1991 Kozlovka 51.64 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
94.00 8 Соловьёв Д.А.
4
Kozhevnikova Nadezhda O 1993 Izhevsk 49.38 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
87.53 7 Черников П.В.
5
Permyakova Natalya O 1994 Yekaterinbourg 51.05 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
63.22 6 Пузанский С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Tatyanina Yuliya O 1989 Tyumen 55.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
112.89 12
2
Scherbakova Elena O 1985 Krasnoyarsk 56.75 92.5
95.0
97.5
95.0
110.62 9 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
3
Elizarova Anna O 1994 Novgorod 56.72 80.0
87.5
80.0
93.19 8 Иванищенко А.Б.
4
Shulyaeva Nadezhda O 1980 Saransk 56.96 67.5
72.5
82.5
72.5
84.17 7 Шуляев В.В., .
5
Mukhina Marina O 1992 Krasnoufimsk 54.24 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
63.34 6 Некрасов М.П.
Category 63 kg
1
Birzhevaya Anna O 1992 Ulyanovsk 62.30 120.0
125.0
128.0
120.0
129.97 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Mosyagina Irina O 1995 Krasnokamsk 61.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
81.94 9 Ивенских А.В.
3
Lytvynyuk Margaryta O 1983 Evpatoriya 62.45 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
81.08 8 Магомадов Д.М.
4
Narygina Elena O 1982 Hanti-Mansiysk 62.85 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
75.31 7
Category 72 kg
1
Parfenova Elena O 1966 Severodvinsk 65.65 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
117.16 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Erokhina Mariya O 1995 Arhangelsk 71.65 90.0
92.5
92.5
90.58 9 Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
3
Prokopova Yekateryna O 1994 Sevastopol 70.75 82.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
86.42 8 Паллер М.В., Апанасенко В.В.
4
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 67.45 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
86.80 7 Заборин Д.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Protchenko Lyudmila O 1986 Saint Petersburg 84.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
113.70 12 Муминов В.И., Дальский Д.Д
2
Polikarpova Ekaterina O 1987 Novgorod 79.45 107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
112.52 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
Category 84+ kg
1
Elokhova Svetlana O 1971 Ilinskiy 136.25 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
84.01 12 Соловьёв Е.Г.
2
Yudintseva Aleksandra O 1972 Zelenogorsk 95.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
84.40 9 Чехович Д.В., Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Kazak Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 84.10 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
8 Шекуров С.В.
4
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 84.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
84.32 7 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Birzhevaya Anna 120.0 62.30 129.97
2
Parfenova Elena 112.5 65.65 117.16
3
Protchenko Lyudmila 127.5 84.00 113.70
4
Tatyanina Yuliya 95.0 55.30 112.89
5
Polikarpova Ekaterina 122.5 79.45 112.52
6
Kotelnikova Marina 82.5 46.68 111.50
7
Scherbakova Elena 95.0 56.75 110.62
8
Nartuyeva (Gataulina) Olga 82.5 51.34 103.86
9
Savelyeva Evgeniya 80.0 49.62 103.37
10
Zaykina Olga 75.0 46.76 101.24