Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
6 - 7 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
155
ID
65750
Views
639
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kotelnikova Marina O 1991 Krasnokamsk 47.00 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
12 Хаин М.М.. Ивенских А.В.
2
Udaltsova Alina O 2003 Sheksna 46.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
9 Заборин Д.А.
3
Volodko Ekaterina O 2001 Irkutsk 46.35 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
8 Володько В.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Strakhova Ekaterina O 1988 Kaliningrad 51.75 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
12 Сальков А.В.
2
Kashina Veronika O 2001 Svobodnyy 51.30 60.0
67.5
80.0
67.5
9 Реутов А.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Demidova Arina O 2003 Mamonovo 55.85 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
12 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
2
Nazarova Ekaterina O 2000 Moscow 56.70 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
9 Иванов С.В.
3
Scherbakova Elena O 1985 Krasnoyarsk 56.70 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
8 Бычков А.Н.. Нелюбова В.П.
4
Ermolenko Stefaniya O 1999 Irkutsk 56.75 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
7 Володько В.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Chernovol Aleksandra O 2000 Goryachiy Klyuch 61.40 107.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
12 Кесаев Э.М.
2
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Arhangelsk 62.55 97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
9 Солодов А.В.. Неклюдов А.В.
3
Mikryukova Anna O 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 62.30 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
8 Коткова Л.Ю.
4
Dolskaya Olesya O 1979 Abakan 62.50 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
7 Первухин Д.Ю.
5
Magazing Larisa O 1965 Gorodets 60.65 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
6 Виноградов В.Н.
Category 72 kg
1
Kazak Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 69.75 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
12 Шекуров С.В.
2
Prokopova Yekateryna O 1994 Sevastopol 65.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
9 Апанасенко В.В.. Паллер М.В.
3
Bylinina Kaleriya O 1985 Moscow 66.45 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Zamaldinova Diana O 2002 Ulyanovsk 67.90 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
7 Никулина Е.В.. Фомин А.Н.
Category 84 kg
1
Alekseeva Yuliya O 1993 Moscow 82.75 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
12
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk 106.75 120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
12 Федосиенко С.А.. Красовский А.В.
2
Yudintseva Aleksandra O 1972 Zelenogorsk 91.20 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
9 Чехович Д.В.. Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 92.95 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Polyakova Galina O 2003 Klimovo 87.05 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
7 Поляков Ф.В.