Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Samara Oblast CL BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Samara Oblast Bench Press Championships
Location
Novokuybyshevsk
Date
15 - 16 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
78
ID
66117
Views
134
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Bochkova Oksana O 1991 Samara 46.88 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
61.12
Category 52 kg
1
Prosvirkina Elena O 1987 Samara 51.86 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
47.98 Каратаева К.С.
2
Ash Alisa O 1986 Samara 51.00 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
34.10 Крюков А.Д.
Category 57 kg
1
Viktorova Olga O 1983 Cheboksari 56.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.25 Максимов Ю.А, Беляев А.А.
2
Kapaeva Svetlana O 1978 Samara 56.08 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
54.00 Поляков А.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Kalacheva Tatyana O 1983 Tolyatti 62.15 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
54.66
2
Kuznetsova Mariya O 1993 Moscow 58.70 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
43.57 Иванов Ю.А.
3
Mishina Nina O 1978 Samarskaya oblast 58.90 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
39.12 Саттарова Е.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Sattarova Ekaterina O 1987 Samarskaya oblast 68.30 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
50.07
2
Kuznetsova Darya O 1987 Samarskaya oblast 63.55 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
31.14
Category 84 kg
1
Galkina Larisa O 1987 Kinel 81.15 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
45.17 Мурадян С.Ж., Мурадян К.Ю.
Category 84+ kg
1
Demasova Irina O 1982 Samara 87.50 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
86.84 Иванов Ю.А.
2
Baskakova Anastasiya O 1989 Samara 126.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
70.79 Филипов В.В.
3
Muradyan Kseniya O 1990 Kinel 94.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
54.59 Мурадян С.Ж., Поляков А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Galchin Sergey O 1992 Samara 72.40 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
64.75
2
Ogannisyan Rafik O 1996 Samara 73.10 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
64.41
Category 83 kg
1
Chichkin Sergey O 1992 Samara 81.15 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
81.30
2
Talamagin Anton O 1983 Samara 74.25 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
69.20 Поляков А.А.
3
Salomasov Aleksandr O 1979 Samarskaya oblast 76.15 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
60.41
Category 93 kg
1
Nikitin Mikhail O 1983 Cheboksari 86.60 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
79.88 Максимов Ю.А., Беляев А.А.
2
Makeev Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 91.75 145.0
150.0
145.0
69.25
3
Kashin Pavel O 1992 Samarskaya oblast 91.15 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
62.29
Category 105 kg
1
Belyaev Aleksandr O 1979 Cheboksari 102.65 205.0
210.0
205.0
92.76 Максимов Ю.А.
2
Usachev Ilya O 1986 Samara 104.15 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
77.53
3
Akimov Anton O 1987 Samara 104.75 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
76.20 Сайдаков А.Н.
4
Shmyrov Maksim O 1988 Samara 99.45 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
75.79
5
Shipkov Aleksandr O 1989 Samara 98.40 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
73.86
Category 120 kg
1
Kayukov Vsevolod O 1986 Kinel 116.50 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
90.80 Храмов О.В.
2
Derzhavin Roman O 1981 Samarskaya oblast 108.45 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
88.23 Саттарова Е.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Margaryan Grigor O 1994 Samara 124.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
81.08 Чухонцев М.В.
Category 140 kg
3
Petrov Aleksey O 1993 Samarskaya oblast 112.75 140.0
140.0
Леонов П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Demasova Irina 117.5 87.50 86.84
2
Baskakova Anastasiya 100.0 126.10 70.79
3
Bochkova Oksana 57.5 46.88 61.12
4
Viktorova Olga 65.0 56.40 58.25
5
Kalacheva Tatyana 65.0 62.15 54.66
6
Muradyan Kseniya 75.0 94.80 54.59
7
Kapaeva Svetlana 60.0 56.08 54.00
8
Sattarova Ekaterina 62.5 68.30 50.07
9
Prosvirkina Elena 50.0 51.86 47.98
10
Galkina Larisa 60.0 81.15 45.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belyaev Aleksandr 205.0 102.65 92.76
2
Kayukov Vsevolod 212.5 116.50 90.80
3
Derzhavin Roman 200.0 108.45 88.23
4
Chichkin Sergey 160.0 81.15 81.30
5
Margaryan Grigor 195.0 124.20 81.08
6
Nikitin Mikhail 162.5 86.60 79.88
7
Usachev Ilya 172.5 104.15 77.53
8
Akimov Anton 170.0 104.75 76.20
9
Shmyrov Maksim 165.0 99.45 75.79
10
Shipkov Aleksandr 160.0 98.40 73.86