Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Southern and North Caucasian Federal Districts' Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенства Южного и Северо-Кавказского федеральных округов
Location
Nalchik
Date
21 - 25 apr
Division
equip
Number of participants
84
ID
66113
Views
212
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 9 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Levinskaya Ekaterina T 2003 Korenovsk Краснодарский 45.44
45.0
45.0
27.5
27.5
50.0
50.0
122.5
27.55 Бульба М.М.
Category 52 kg
1
Bruevich Svetlana T 2005 Tikhoretsk Краснодарский 49.40
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
217.5
45.93 Боков М.Р.
Category 57 kg
1
Pereskok Viktoriya T 2004 Korenovsk Краснодарский 53.64
70.0
70.0
37.5
37.5
95.0
95.0
202.5
40.38 Бульба М.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Krylatova Darya T 2004 Levokumskoe Ставропольский 59.64
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
280.0
52.20 Зиятдинов Р.Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Bokov Daniil T 2005 Tikhoretsk Краснодарский 54.38
127.5
127.5
72.5
72.5
142.5
142.5
342.5
53.22 Боков М.Р.
Category 66 kg
1
Shakhvaliev Magomedshapi T 2006 Levokumskoe Ставропольский 60.95
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
45.44 Зиятдинов Р.Р.
Category 74 kg
1
Politsinskiy Aleksandr T 2006 Tbilisskaya Краснодарский 73.00
250.0
250.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
75.02 Бакшалиев В.А
2
Tyapchenko Kirill T 2003 Levokumskoe Ставропольский 71.85
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
165.0
165.0
385.0
48.64 Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3
Ivannikov Daniil T 2007 Levokumskoe Ставропольский 70.30
120.0
120.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
36.54 Зиятдинов Р.Р.
Category 83 kg
1
Vovk Danila T 2004 Simferopol Крым 77.70
165.0
165.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
442.5
53.17 Снегуров А.А.
2
Sologub Vladislav T 2004 Kurskaya Ставропольский 74.35
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
51.89 Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Dzhalilov Zalimkhan T 2003 Levokumskoe Ставропольский 84.85
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
172.5
172.5
412.5
47.03 Зиятдинов Р.Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krylatova Darya 280.0 59.64 52.20
2
Bruevich Svetlana 217.5 49.40 45.93
3
Pereskok Viktoriya 202.5 53.64 40.38
4
Levinskaya Ekaterina 122.5 45.44 27.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Politsinskiy Aleksandr 600.0 73.00 75.02
2
Bokov Daniil 342.5 54.38 53.22
3
Vovk Danila 442.5 77.70 53.17
4
Sologub Vladislav 420.0 74.35 51.89
5
Tyapchenko Kirill 385.0 71.85 48.64
6
Dzhalilov Zalimkhan 412.5 84.85 47.03
7
Shakhvaliev Magomedshapi 320.0 60.95 45.44
8
Ivannikov Daniil 285.0 70.30 36.54