Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal District Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ЦФО по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 dec 2022
Division
equip
Number of participants
102
ID
67034
Views
1331
Added by
PeteKravtsov 29 mar 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Shkarina Viktoriya O 2005 Nerekhta 54.62
157.5
157.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
412.5
81.27 Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Yudina Ekaterina O 1989 Oryol 54.50
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
110.0
325.0
64.12 Вишняков С.В.
3
Sergeeva Aleksandra O 1989 Nerekhta 55.22
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
49.88 Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Sushkova Natalya O 1992 Kostroma 62.70
162.5
162.5
100.0
100.0
142.5
142.5
405.0
73.32 Уразов А.Ю.
2
Tikhonova Elena O 1986 Korolev 61.55
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
120.0
267.5
48.94 Вязович Д.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Stepanova Ivetta O 1992 Obninsk 70.75
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
145.0
145.0
410.0
69.60 Хабаровский В.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Nikolaenko Karina O 2003 Klimovo 77.30
192.5
192.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
462.5
75.31 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Shumskikh Kirill O 2002 Klimovo 55.18
202.5
202.5
137.5
137.5
165.0
165.0
505.0
77.54 Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
-
Fedorin Yaroslav O 2007 Kostroma 59.00
152.5
152.5
102.5
102.5
Уразов А.Ю.
Category 66 kg
1
Utkin Aleksandr O 2006 Nerekhta 64.45
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
205.0
205.0
570.0
77.66 Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 74 kg
1
Kuznetsov Igor O 1989 Maykop 73.50
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
275.0
275.0
655.0
81.53
2
Smirnov Yaroslav O 2005 Nerekhta 72.55
232.5
232.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
600.0
75.32 Кудряшов С.Н.
3
Timofeev Maksim O 2006 Kostroma 71.15
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
565.0
71.85 Савушкин В.В.
4
Khaliullin Shamil O 1993 Kaluga 70.95
180.0
180.0
132.5
132.5
187.5
187.5
500.0
63.71 Жуков Н.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Bykovskiy Dmitriy O 1999 Bryansk 82.85
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
78.61 Белеванцев П.Н.
2
Scherbinin Nikita O 2004 Kostroma 75.90
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
565.0
68.89 Уразов А.Ю.
3
Ostashin Timur O 1991 Tula 77.10
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
162.5
162.5
385.0
46.48 Вязович Д.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Konin Dmitriy O 1975 Kaluga 92.05
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
76.32 Полушин А.Н.
2
Kostenko Maksim O 1990 Novoe 89.75
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
73.49 Костенко А.В., Фокин А.А.
3
Kornilov Vladislav O 2000 Kostroma 89.30
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
582.5
64.55 Уразов А.Ю.
Category 105 kg
2
Polozov Aleksandr O 1987 Kaluga 102.50
295.0
295.0
200.0
200.0
235.0
235.0
730.0
75.45 Конин Р.Н., Полушин А.Н.
3
Plastinin Vladimir O 1990 Saint Petersburg 104.95
250.0
250.0
172.5
172.5
227.5
227.5
650.0
66.45 Воробьев М.С.
-
Sobolev Aleksey O 1985 Voronezh 104.35
280.0
280.0
Dq
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 102.75
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
312.5
312.5
842.5
86.98 Кильдюшев А.Д.
Category 120 kg
1
Lyubeznyy Anatoliy O 1989 Suzemka 108.55
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
72.51 Любезная Г.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shkarina Viktoriya 412.5 54.62 81.27
2
Nikolaenko Karina 462.5 77.30 75.31
3
Sushkova Natalya 405.0 62.70 73.32
4
Stepanova Ivetta 410.0 70.75 69.60
5
Yudina Ekaterina 325.0 54.50 64.12
6
Sergeeva Aleksandra 255.0 55.22 49.88
7
Tikhonova Elena 267.5 61.55 48.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kuznetsov Igor 655.0 73.50 81.53
2
Bykovskiy Dmitriy 680.0 82.85 78.61
3
Utkin Aleksandr 570.0 64.45 77.66
4
Shumskikh Kirill 505.0 55.18 77.54
5
Konin Dmitriy 700.0 92.05 76.32
6
Polozov Aleksandr 730.0 102.50 75.45
7
Smirnov Yaroslav 600.0 72.55 75.32
8
Kostenko Maksim 665.0 89.75 73.49
9
Lyubeznyy Anatoliy 720.0 108.55 72.51
10
Timofeev Maksim 565.0 71.15 71.85