Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural Federal District BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат и первенство Уральского ФО по жиму
Location
Rezh
Date
3 - 9 jan
Division
equip
Number of participants
126
ID
66477
Views
482
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sheremet Tatyana O 1985 Nizhniy Tagil 51.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
49.22 Чуба А.Е.
2
Oleynichenko Darya O 1998 Lesnoy 50.75 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
47.74 Мустафин С.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Panshina Anastasiya O 1996 Nizhniy Tagil 55.00 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
53.04 Шекуров С.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Kuznetsova Natalya O 1995 Lesnoy 62.70 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
59.02 Мустафин С.М.
2
Prokhorova Viktoriya O 1990 Chelyabinsk 62.15 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
51.74 Балакин Р.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Naam Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 72.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
69.93 Шекуров С.В.
2
Gaynulina Rimma O 1991 Lesnoy 72.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
61.54 Мустафин С.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1996 Kurgan 84.00 135.0
140.0
150.0
135.0
70.48 Степаненко С.А.
2
Kozlova Nina O 1998 Sovetskiy 83.75 100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
65.34 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
Category 84+ kg
1
Sorokina Anastasiya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 98.05 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
44.60 Чуба А.Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Klimenko Georgiy O 1995 Sovetskiy 58.69 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
109.13 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
2
Eliseev Denis O 1997 Pervouralsk 58.25 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
72.61 Томковид Д.В.
3
Savinykh Yuriy O 2004 Chelyabinsk 58.69 125.0
130.0
125.0
62.00 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
-
Terentyev Aleksandr O 1991 Rezh 57.35 145.0
145.0
145.0
Масленников С.Л.
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Artem O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 65.05 170.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
78.19 Шевцов Д.В.
2
Zanakhov Marat O 1989 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 64.95 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
67.29 Зиновьев М.Н.
3
Vlasov Aleksey O 1987 Nizhnevartovsk 62.75 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
64.14 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Solovyev Andrey O 1989 Kurgan 72.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
75.14 Базаров В.Д.
2
Larionov Aleksey O 1981 Novouralsk 68.35 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
69.11 Князев С.Г.
3
Lukinykh Zakhar O 1995 Tyumen 73.60 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
62.60 Ефимов Е.И.
4
Chuba Makar O 2000 Nizhniy Tagil 66.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
58.30 Шекуров С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Knyazev Sergey O 1976 Novouralsk 80.35 280.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
102.05 Тебеньков Э.А.
2
Pankov Sergey O 1997 Chelyabinsk 82.30 255.0
265.0
267.5
267.5
95.79 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
3
Kazak Vadim O 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 80.39 240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
96.55 Шекуров С.В.
4
Orlov Igor O 1992 Nizhniy Tagil 82.45 190.0
200.0
225.0
200.0
71.53 Шекуров С.В.
5
Menshikov Andrey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 78.45 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
62.18
-
Butsin Stanislav O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 82.00 290.0
290.0
290.0
Шекуров С.В.
-
Kalmakov Oleg O 1982 Sovetskiy 82.30 180.0
180.0
180.0
Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
-
Pashaev Elnur O 1987 Nizhnevartovsk 81.95 167.5
167.5
175.0
Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
Category 93 kg
1
Vakhrushev Evgeniy O 1995 Novouralsk 92.50 260.0
265.0
260.0
86.27 Князев С.Г.
2
Beskorovaynyy Artem O 1994 Magnitogorsk 92.00 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
81.55 Айбулатов Е.Р., Гончаров В.Н.
3
Gusarov Andrey O 1982 Novouralsk 86.69 220.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
77.74 Князев С.Г.
4
Panov Egor O 1990 Ust-Katav 92.89 225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
74.47
5
Mikhaylov Anton O 1988 Nizhnevartovsk 92.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
72.81 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
6
Maslov Nikolay O 1986 Chelyabinsk 90.50 207.5
212.5
215.0
215.0
72.28 Попов А.И.
7
Burov Sergey O 1991 Chelyabinsk 91.85 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
69.97 Савиных С.В.
8
Yusupov Ruslan O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 92.20 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
66.49 Мигачёв В.В.
9
Silkin Stanislav O 1983 Nizhnevartovsk 89.85 185.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
62.47 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
-
Kazak Vyacheslav O 2001 Nizhnevartovsk 92.90 200.0
200.0
200.0
Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
-
Balakin Roman O 1990 Chelyabinsk 84.90 175.0
175.0
Поделко И.В.
-
Chachenko Artyom O 1983 Chelyabinsk 89.90 230.0
237.5
240.0
Поделко И.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Dergunov Sergey O 1976 Hanti-Mansiysk 102.80 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
87.82 Рыбин Г.И.
2
Rudakov Aleksandr O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 103.50 255.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
83.62 Козлов А.И.
3
Nesterov Andrey O 1972 Tyumen 99.10 250.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
84.65 Павлов И.Е.
4
Takhtay Maksim O 1980 Krasnoufimsk 103.10 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
79.86 Некрасов М.П.
5
Khomenko Roman O 1986 Nizhnevartovsk 104.40 240.0
252.5
265.0
252.5
78.61 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
6
Raemguzhin Salavat O 1994 Sovetskiy 104.10 202.5
212.5
232.5
232.5
72.48 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
7
Pakhomov Ilya O 1988 Irbit 96.40 225.0
235.0
240.0
225.0
72.93 Козлов А.И.
8
Piskunov Anton O 1988 Nizhnevartovsk 104.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
65.41 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
9
Vatamanyuk Evgeniy O 1989 Hanti-Mansiysk 104.20 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
62.32 Рыбин Г.И.
10
Kholin Aleksey O 1985 Chelyabinsk 103.60 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
59.37 Сажаев А.Л.
Category 120 kg
1
Khamov Aleksey O 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 112.80 335.0
345.0
345.0
335.0
100.86 Мороз В.И.
2
Shipulov Pavel O 1987 Tobolsk 109.40 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
78.51
3
Khramov Leonid O 1987 Magnitogorsk 115.40 245.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
76.84 Гирин К.В.
4
Sportsmen Aleksey O 1983 Nizhniy Tagil 116.00 140.0
140.0
41.69 Чуба А.Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 136.80 330.0
340.0
330.0
93.32 Некрасов М.П.
2
Nalimov Ilya O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 133.50 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
89.65 Бреднев А.М.
3
Pshenitsyn Sergey O 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 132.50 275.0
287.5
300.0
300.0
85.56 Шевцов Д.В.
4
Radchenko Konstantin O 1978 Kurgan 120.30 275.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
86.71 Базаров В.Д.
5
Antipin Artem O 1984 Nizhnevartovsk 123.60 230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
70.63 Хамов А.С., Мороз В.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Melnikova Anastasiya 135.0 84.00 70.48
2
Naam Amaliya 125.0 72.00 69.93
3
Kozlova Nina 125.0 83.75 65.34
4
Gaynulina Rimma 110.0 72.00 61.54
5
Kuznetsova Natalya 97.5 62.70 59.02
6
Panshina Anastasiya 80.0 55.00 53.04
7
Prokhorova Viktoriya 85.0 62.15 51.74
8
Sheremet Tatyana 70.0 51.10 49.22
9
Oleynichenko Darya 67.5 50.75 47.74
10
Sorokina Anastasiya 90.0 98.05 44.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Klimenko Georgiy 220.0 58.69 109.13
2
Knyazev Sergey 280.0 80.35 102.05
3
Khamov Aleksey 335.0 112.80 100.86
4
Kazak Vadim 265.0 80.39 96.55
5
Pankov Sergey 267.5 82.30 95.79
6
Lomakin Sergey 330.0 136.80 93.32
7
Nalimov Ilya 315.0 133.50 89.65
8
Dergunov Sergey 280.0 102.80 87.82
9
Radchenko Konstantin 295.0 120.30 86.71
10
Vakhrushev Evgeniy 260.0 92.50 86.27