Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian competition among students in powerlifting

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования среди студентов
Location
Vladimir
Date
14 - 18 may 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
67123
Views
1347
Added by
PeteKravtsov 9 jun 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 9 jun 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Nechaeva Marina S 2003 Arhangelsk СПГУ 46.95
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
66.60 Лекарев Р. А.
2
Dolgikh Diana S 2001 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 46.05
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
105.0
105.0
227.5
64.37 Ивачев А.А.
3
Burmistrova Aleksandra S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 45.20
67.5
67.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
92.5
210.0
60.58 Вендик А.О., Чухонастова А.В.
4
Repina Yuliya S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 45.75
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
59.82 Вендик А.О., Скасырсков А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Spichak Valeriya S 2004 Tatarsk СибГУФК 51.95
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
307.5
77.71 Матук С.В., Матук С.В.
2
Vavilova Mariya S 2004 Mosalsk СПБ УГПС МЧС РОССИИ 48.65
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
272.5
73.06 Толасова А.А.
3
Makarova Sofya S 2001 Tambov ТГУ Державина 50.75
85.0
85.0
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
270.0
69.64 Иванов С.О.
4
Semegen Valeriya S 2001 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 50.85
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
63.08 Ивачев А.А.
5
Lisova Anna S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 50.95
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
95.0
217.5
55.90
6
Zhurko Valeriya S 2002 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 50.95
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
80.0
210.0
53.98 Ивачев А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Pechenkina Elizaveta S 2000 Belovo ВлГУ 56.35
132.5
132.5
67.5
67.5
152.5
152.5
352.5
83.41 Иванов С.В.
2
Filimonova Mayya S 2004 Saint Petersburg ВлГУ 56.55
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
82.59 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
3
Morozova Darya S 2000 Omsk ОмГТУ 54.50
127.5
127.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
345.0
83.79 Жидков И.С.,Стремаус Г.О.
4
Fomina Elizaveta S 2001 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 55.95
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
52.34 Вендик А.О.
5
Abushek Yuliya S 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 52.40
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
92.5
92.5
215.0
53.94 Ивачев А.А.
6
Koptelova Anna S 2000 Saint Petersburg СПГУ 56.30
82.5
82.5
47.5
47.5
82.5
82.5
212.5
50.31 Лекарев Р. А.
7
Pyanzina Anna S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 53.15
70.0
70.0
32.5
32.5
77.5
77.5
180.0
44.62
Category 63 kg
1
Artyukhina Anna S 2000 Moscow ВлГУ 62.90
148.0
148.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
408.0
89.36 Иванов С.В.
2
Vovchek Olesya S 2001 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 59.70
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
75.99 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Gammal Nataliya S 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 61.15
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
68.05 Ивачев А.А.
4
Gak Veronika S 2000 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 60.25
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
122.5
122.5
287.5
64.80 Кирюхина С.М.
5
Markova Viktoriya S 2001 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 61.50
95.0
95.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
257.5
57.23 Орёл Д.В., Вендик А.О.
Category 69 kg
1
Kiryukhina Sofya S 1999 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 64.40
162.5
162.5
77.5
77.5
182.5
182.5
422.5
91.16 Зобач Г.Г.
2
Kashapova Nailya S 1999 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 68.00
145.0
145.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
82.51 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Brezgina Vladislava S 2000 Perm ПНИПУ 66.30
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
142.5
142.5
312.5
66.24
4
Romanova Viktoriya S 2002 Ivanovo ИГЭУ 68.30
107.5
107.5
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
64.07 Романов А.Г.
5
Bukatina Elizaveta S 2002 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 66.00
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
252.5
53.67 Ивачев А.А.
6
Bulgakova Alisa S 2003 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 64.75
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
85.0
225.0
48.38 Шуляев В.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Arbuzova Alina S 2002 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 70.05
127.5
127.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
69.86 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Cheredova Darya S 2000 Omsk ОмГМУ 75.55
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
327.5
64.75 Коренкова Н.А.
3
Vakhromeeva Yuliya S 2001 Saint Petersburg СПГУ 69.30
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
63.04 Лекарев Р. А.
4
Datsko Yuliya S 2004 Solikamsk ПГГПУ 74.15
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
51.87 Петухова В.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Glazacheva Stanislava S 2004 Saint Petersburg СПБ УГПС МЧС РОССИИ 81.00
160.0
160.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
402.5
77.14 Толасова А.А.
2
Abduzoyirova Mokhinur S 2000 Kaluga КГУ Циолковского 81.75
122.5
122.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
59.66 Цуканов В.А.
3
Vorobyeva Polina S 1999 Saint Petersburg СПГУ 80.60
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
46.09 Лекарев Р. А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Danilina Polina S 2001 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 96.30
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
122.5
122.5
317.5
57.23 Ивачев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Golubev Oleg S 1999 Moscow ИГЭУ 58.35
152.5
152.5
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
452.5
75.32 Ефремова Н.В.
2
Cheremnykh Mikhail S 2003 Yekaterinbourg УрГУПС 58.55
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
177.5
177.5
422.5
70.20 Гетманский И.И.
3
Grinevich Ilya S 2004 Kaliningrad БФУ 58.50
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
66.49 Рудик А.Аф.
4
Aptukov Mikhail S 2003 Saint Petersburg СПбПУ 58.45
125.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
64.03 Тарасов Г.М.
5
Belkov Gleb S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 58.90
127.5
127.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
380.0
62.94 Эргин В.В., Орёл Д.В.
6
Ugryumov Vladislav S 2004 Saint Petersburg СПбПУ 58.95
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
165.0
377.5
62.49 Лекарев Р. А.
7
Drozdov Evgeniy S 2000 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 58.30
112.5
112.5
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
57.87 Ивачев А.А.
8
Popov Artem S 2001 Tver ВлГУ 57.65
105.0
105.0
102.5
102.5
130.0
130.0
337.5
56.54 Самсонов А. А.
9
Dmitriev Ivan S 2004 Saint Petersburg СПбПУ 58.75
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
307.5
51.00 Лекарев Р. А.
Category 66 kg
1
Dolgikh Egor S 2003 Yekaterinbourg УрГУПС 65.60
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
89.14 Гетманский И.И., Катаев Д. А.
2
Semenov Ivan S 2002 Novoe ВлГУ 65.30
202.5
202.5
125.0
125.0
175.0
175.0
502.5
78.78 Костенко А.В., Иванов С.В.
3
Pankin Ilya S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 65.20
172.5
172.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
70.99 Холопов А.Б.
4
Rudnev Denis S 2004 Moscow РГУНГ 65.25
152.5
152.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
432.5
67.83 Попов Д.С.
5
Fominykh Nikolay S 2003 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 65.10
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
160.0
160.0
427.5
67.13 Ивачев А.А.
6
Potapov Dmitriy S 2004 Ufa ЛЭТИ 61.10
142.5
142.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
405.0
65.78 Вендик А.О.
7
Mitryukhin Igor S 2004 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 65.60
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
160.0
160.0
367.5
57.47
Category 74 kg
1
Kolomenskiy Vladislav S 1999 Alekseevka ВГАС 73.50
217.5
217.5
170.0
170.0
232.5
232.5
620.0
91.34 Гончаров А.Е., Соболев А.А.
2
Efimenko Nikolay S 2000 Tomsk СибГМУ 73.05
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
88.68 Зарапов В.Я.
3
Darsaniya Bogdan S 2002 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 70.02
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
255.0
255.0
585.0
88.40 Ивачев А.А.
4
Koscheev Ilya S 2002 Pervouralsk УрГУПС 72.70
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
80.75 Гетманский И.И., Катаев Д. А.
5
Schipanov Aleksandr S 2002 Omsk СибГУФК 72.50
180.0
180.0
157.5
157.5
197.5
197.5
535.0
79.38 Матук С.В., Кузин М.В.
6
Chusov Daniil S 2001 Solikamsk ЧГАФКиС 73.70
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
77.97 Петухова В.В.
7
Khrapko Sergey S 2000 Serpukhov ФВА РВСН 73.40
170.0
170.0
152.5
152.5
200.0
200.0
522.5
77.03 Волков А.А., Трошин С.О.
8
Ryzhkov Grigoriy S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 73.25
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
470.0
69.37 Вендик А.О.
9
Kiyarov Yuriy S 2004 Kaliningrad БФУ 73.55
165.0
165.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
69.22 Рудик А.Ал.
10
Shlyapnikov Kirill S 2003 Rodniki ИГЭУ 70.60
142.5
142.5
117.5
117.5
175.0
175.0
435.0
65.45 Ефремова Н.В., Лебедева Е.В.
11
Berezin Dmitriy S 2002 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 73.00
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
180.0
180.0
432.5
63.95 Ивачев А.А.
12
Chetyrev Martin S 2001 Kaliningrad БФУ 72.25
162.5
162.5
80.0
80.0
180.0
180.0
422.5
62.80 Рудик А.Ал.
-
Mordvinov Dmitriy S 1998 Saint Petersburg СПбПУ 72.25
Иванов С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Morozov Dmitriy S 2003 Tver ТвГМУ 82.60
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
83.95 Сауков К.М.
2
Sukhomlin Georgiy S 2000 Kaliningrad БФУ 81.95
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
82.20 Косенков О.Н.
3
Ivanov Aleksandr S 2000 Volgograd СибГУФК 80.05
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
227.5
572.5
80.72 Матук С.В.
4
Losev Pavel S 1999 Sobinka ВлГУ 81.40
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
78.99 Фокин А.А.
5
Popov Daniil S 2002 Moscow РГУНГ 82.35
212.5
212.5
127.5
127.5
220.0
220.0
560.0
77.83
6
Bagishov Bagish S 2004 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 82.35
210.0
210.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
250.0
560.0
77.83 Кадзаев А.Н.
7
Klimov Artyom S 2000 Vladimir ВлГУ 79.25
202.5
202.5
120.0
120.0
225.0
225.0
547.5
77.59 Иванов С.В., Назарова Е.О.
8
Kirpichev Vladislav S 2000 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 82.20
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
73.73 Кадзаев А.Н.
9
Mukaev Ildar S 2003 Perm ПНИПУ 80.85
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
70.14 Филимонов А.А.
10
Kadochkin Aleksey S 2001 Ivanovo ИГЭУ 82.00
177.5
177.5
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
500.0
69.64 Ефремова Н.В., Лебедева Е.В.
11
Koptev Andrey S 2002 Ivanovo ИГЭУ 81.85
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
67.61 Ефремова Н.В., Лебедева Е.В.
12
Nikolaev Boris S 2003 Smolensk СГУС 77.25
145.0
145.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
65.33 Петрова В.В.
13
Onischenko Timofey S 2003 Nizhniy Novgorod ПИМУ 77.00
165.0
165.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
175.0
442.5
63.64 Гурьянов М.С., Лазарев М.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Papikyan Danis S 2002 Sibay СИ УУНиТ 92.75
250.0
250.0
177.5
177.5
280.0
280.0
707.5
92.68 Котилевский К.Н.
2
Kazinets Mikhail S 2002 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy МГТУ Баумана 91.25
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
295.0
295.0
690.0
91.11 Зайцев О.В., Умаров М.К.
3
Larionov Anton S 2001 Vladimir ВлГУ 91.50
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
667.5
88.02 Иванов С.В.
4
Piskunov Kirill S 2001 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 88.95
225.0
225.0
152.5
152.5
255.0
255.0
632.5
84.58 Долгопятов Ф.В.
5
Plesovskikh Nikita S 2002 Omsk СибГУФК 92.30
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
79.44 Плесовских Ю.А., Матук С.В.
6
Bezdetnov Leonid S 2001 Snezhinsk УрГУПС 87.70
225.0
225.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
79.45 Гетманский И.И.
7
Lyapota Dmitriy S 2000 Voronezh ВГТУ 92.85
197.5
197.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
590.0
77.25 Коломенский В.А, Соболев А.А.
8
Varzin Aleksey S 2000 Ivanovo ИГЭУ 91.15
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
76.63 Ефремова Н.В., Лебедева Е.В.
9
Lazarev Nikita S 2002 Syktyvkar ПИМУ 91.50
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
75.16 Гурьянов М.С.
10
Kuznetsov Artem S 2001 Vladimir ВлГУ 92.20
175.0
175.0
147.5
147.5
200.0
200.0
522.5
68.64 Феденко Д.А.
11
Karpov Aleksandr S 2004 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 92.95
180.0
180.0
122.5
122.5
200.0
200.0
502.5
65.76
12
Ermolaev Nikolay S 2003 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 90.45
187.5
187.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
500.0
66.31 Орёл Д.В.
-
Maslennikov Nikita S 2000 Serpukhov ФВА РВСН 88.15
Волков А.А., Трошин С.О.
Category 105 kg
1
Filimonov Artem S 1999 Perm ПНИПУ 104.15
280.0
280.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
87.99
2
Plekhov Viktor S 2000 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 100.85
252.5
252.5
145.0
145.0
280.0
280.0
677.5
85.25 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Beklyamishev Maksim S 2001 Saint Petersburg СПбГУПТД 100.10
247.5
247.5
157.5
157.5
262.5
262.5
667.5
84.29 Жуков П.Е., Прохоров М.А.
4
Kartsev Dmitriy S 2005 Vladimir ВлГУ 103.80
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
235.0
235.0
597.5
74.17 Феденко Д.А.
5
Rudnitskiy Anton S 2000 Omsk СибГУФК 101.95
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
230.0
592.5
74.17 Матук С.В.
6
Korolev Anton S 2000 Kamyshlov УрГУПС 97.30
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
72.96 Гетманский И.И.
7
Balaleykin Pavel S 1999 Zavolzhie ПИМУ 103.60
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
70.20 Гурьянов М.С., Макаров А. С.
Category 120 kg
1
Bekmukhamedov Akim S 2001 Voronezh ВГТУ 118.50
227.5
227.5
142.5
142.5
265.0
265.0
635.0
74.22 Коломенский В.А, Соболев А.А.
2
Serdyukov Mark S 2004 Vladimir ВлГУ 105.25
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
75.23 Иванов С.В.
3
Petrov Daniil S 2003 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 112.85
212.5
212.5
127.5
127.5
252.5
252.5
592.5
70.78 Ивачев А.А.
4
Voronov Nikita S 2003 Saint Petersburg БГТУ "ВОЕНМЕХ" 105.25
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
72.76 Ивачев А.А.
5
Nikonov Egor S 2003 Yekaterinbourg УрГУПС 118.70
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
63.66 Гетманский И.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kolmakov Sergey S 2000 Noyabrsk СибГУФК 121.35
205.0
205.0
162.5
162.5
217.5
217.5
585.0
67.67 Горячев И.А., Матук С.В.
2
Palamarchuk Maksim S 2002 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 122.95
225.0
225.0
132.5
132.5
227.5
227.5
585.0
67.29 Вендик А.О.
-
Ryabikov Ilya S 2000 Sayansk ИрГАУ 134.55
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
Сычев А.А., Сауков К.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kiryukhina Sofya 422.5 64.40 91.16
2
Artyukhina Anna 408.0 62.90 89.36
3
Morozova Darya 345.0 54.50 83.79
4
Pechenkina Elizaveta 352.5 56.35 83.41
5
Filimonova Mayya 350.0 56.55 82.59
6
Kashapova Nailya 395.0 68.00 82.51
7
Spichak Valeriya 307.5 51.95 77.71
8
Glazacheva Stanislava 402.5 81.00 77.14
9
Vovchek Olesya 335.0 59.70 75.99
10
Vavilova Mariya 272.5 48.65 73.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Papikyan Danis 707.5 92.75 92.68
2
Kolomenskiy Vladislav 620.0 73.50 91.34
3
Kazinets Mikhail 690.0 91.25 91.11
4
Dolgikh Egor 570.0 65.60 89.14
5
Efimenko Nikolay 600.0 73.05 88.68
6
Darsaniya Bogdan 585.0 70.02 88.40
7
Larionov Anton 667.5 91.50 88.02
8
Filimonov Artem 710.0 104.15 87.99
9
Plekhov Viktor 677.5 100.85 85.25
10
Piskunov Kirill 632.5 88.95 84.58