Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian Students BP Competitions

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования среди студентов по жиму
Location
Vladimir
Date
18 - 21 may 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
67127
Views
1004
Added by
PeteKravtsov 10 jun 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 10 jun 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Mnatsakanyan Rima S 2002 Chelyabinsk ЮУГМУ 46.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
73.35 Савиных Н.В., Степаненко С.А.
2
Burmistrova Aleksandra S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 45.70 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
54.76 Вендик А.О., Чухонастова А.В.
3
Repina Yuliya S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 45.90 37.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
46.30 Вендик А.О., Скасырсков А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Lisova Anna S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 51.55 32.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
41.00
2
Pyanzina Anna S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 51.95 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
33.53
Category 57 kg
1
Morozova Darya S 2000 Omsk ОмГТУ 54.15 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
69.36 Жидков.,Стремаус.
2
Pechenkina Elizaveta S 2000 Belovo ВлГУ 55.95 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
63.11 Иванов С.В.
3
Filimonova Mayya S 2004 Saint Petersburg ВлГУ 56.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
63.07 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
4
Spichak Valeriya S 2004 Tatarsk СибГУФК 53.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
60.34 Матук С.В.
5
Puzenkova Ekaterina S 2000 Smolensk СГУС 56.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
58.18 Петрова В.В.
6
Fomina Elizaveta S 2001 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 55.40 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
45.42 Вендик А.О.
Category 63 kg
1
Artyukhina Anna S 2000 Moscow ВлГУ 63.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
75.10 Иванов С.В.
2
Gak Veronika S 2000 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 60.70 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
51.17 Кирюхина С.М.
3
Loginova Amina S 2002 Vologda ВГМХА 60.75 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
34.10 Михайлова Н.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Kiryukhina Sofya S 1999 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 65.50 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
65.38 Зобач Г.Г.
2
Romanova Viktoriya S 2002 Ivanovo ИГЭУ 67.75 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
60.30 Романов А.Г.
3
Kislitsyna Nataliya S 2000 Vologda ВГМХА 68.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
47.91 Михайлова Н.В.
4
Bulgakova Alisa S 2003 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 65.15 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
40.98 Шуляев В.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Vakhromeeva Yuliya S 2001 Saint Petersburg СПГУ 69.75 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
41.67 Лекарев Р. А.
Category 84 kg
1
Malyutina Veronika S 2001 Vologda ВГМХА 83.15 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
33.66 Михайлова Н.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Polyarnaya Margarita S 2004 Vologda ВГМХА 85.65 40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
31.56 Михайлова Н.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Aptukov Mikhail S 2003 Saint Petersburg СПбПУ 58.60 105.0
110.0
110.0
66.63 Тарасов Г.М.
2
Belkov Gleb S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 59.00 90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
58.83 Эргин В.В., Орёл Д.В.
3
Osipov Artem S 2002 Vologda ВГМХА 55.60 82.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
59.26
4
Popov Artem S 2001 Tver ВлГУ 56.85 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
58.52 Самсонов А. А.
Category 66 kg
1
Semenov Ivan S 2002 Novoe ВлГУ 65.35 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
69.86 Костенко А.В., Иванов С.В.
2
Shvarov Leonard S 2003 Kaliningrad СПбГАУ 64.65 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
68.84 Рудик А.Ал.
3
Antonov Roman S 2004 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 63.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
68.25 Вендик А.О.
4
Goibov Mukhamaddovud S 2001 Vologda ВГМХА 65.80 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
63.92 Михайлова Н.В.
5
Pankin Ilya S 2001 Saransk МГУ Огарёва 65.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
62.65 Холопов А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Schipanov Aleksandr S 2002 Omsk СибГУФК 72.40 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
89.02 Матук С.В., Кузин М.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Talko Andrey S 2002 Irkutsk ИрГАУ 82.55 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
102.00
2
Novozhilov Ivan S 2003 Saint Petersburg НГУ им. П.Ф. Лесгафта 81.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
80.92
3
Ivanov Aleksandr S 1999 Bikin СибГУФК 81.05 142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
76.27 Матук С.В.
4
Losev Pavel S 1999 Sobinka ВлГУ 81.75 150.0
152.5
150.0
75.93 Фокин А.А.
5
Kirpichev Vladislav S 2000 Saint Petersburg СПбГУ 83.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
67.81 Кадзаев А.Н.
6
Tolstikov Yuriy S 1999 Velikiy Ustyug ВГМХА 77.15 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
66.52 Михайлова Н.В.
7
Nikolaev Boris S 2003 Smolensk СГУС 76.20 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.64 Петрова В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Papikyan Danis S 2002 Sibay СИ УУНиТ 92.95 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
81.86 Котилевский К.Н.
2
Larionov Anton S 2001 Vladimir ВлГУ 91.65 152.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
78.85 Иванов С.В.
3
Plesovskikh Nikita S 2002 Omsk СибГУФК 92.80 130.0
137.5
150.0
150.0
71.24 Плесовских Ю.А., Матук С.В.
4
Kalashnikov Ivan S 2002 Chelyabinsk ЮУГМУ 86.30 130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
67.71 Обласов А.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Ergin Viktor S 2002 Saint Petersburg НГУ им. П.Ф. Лесгафта 102.80 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
88.18 Орёл Д.В., Дальский Д.Д.
2
Rudnitskiy Anton S 2000 Omsk СибГУФК 100.70 130.0
137.5
137.5
62.78 Матук С.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Volodin Sergey S 1999 Torbeevo МГУ Огарёва 108.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
79.36 Мишин В.А., Прокофьев С.В.
2
Kolmakov Sergey S 2000 Noyabrsk СибГУФК 119.70 152.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
69.69 Горячев И.А., Матук С.В.
3
Serdyukov Mark S 2004 Vladimir ВлГУ 105.45 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
64.80 Иванов С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Palamarchuk Maksim S 2002 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 122.10 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
54.44 Вендик А.О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Artyukhina Anna 90.0 63.00 75.10
2
Mnatsakanyan Rima 67.5 46.00 73.35
3
Morozova Darya 75.0 54.15 69.36
4
Kiryukhina Sofya 80.0 65.50 65.38
5
Pechenkina Elizaveta 70.0 55.95 63.11
6
Filimonova Mayya 70.0 56.00 63.07
7
Spichak Valeriya 65.0 53.90 60.34
8
Romanova Viktoriya 75.0 67.75 60.30
9
Puzenkova Ekaterina 65.0 56.50 58.18
10
Burmistrova Aleksandra 50.0 45.70 54.76
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Talko Andrey 202.5 82.55 102.00
2
Schipanov Aleksandr 165.0 72.40 89.02
3
Ergin Viktor 195.0 102.80 88.18
4
Papikyan Danis 172.5 92.95 81.86
5
Novozhilov Ivan 160.0 81.90 80.92
6
Volodin Sergey 180.0 108.60 79.36
7
Larionov Anton 165.0 91.65 78.85
8
Ivanov Aleksandr 150.0 81.05 76.27
9
Losev Pavel 150.0 81.75 75.93
10
Plesovskikh Nikita 150.0 92.80 71.24