Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Lights

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования "Огни Москвы"
Location
Moscow
Date
9 - 14 may 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
354
ID
67121
Views
4960
Added by
PeteKravtsov 7 jun 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 14 aug 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Gafarova Evelina O 2007 Noyabrsk 44.46
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
112.5
112.5
282.5
64.63 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
Category 52 kg
-
Bychkova Olga O 1966 Yaroslavl 51.16
135.0
135.0
Козлов С.Н.
-
Gorbacheva Natalya O 1997 Kaluga 48.80
Чумичев С.А., Полушин А.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Goryacheva Anna O 1988 Noyabrsk 56.42
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
68.49 Горячев И.А., Бахшиев Р.М.о.
2
Glazkova Mariya O 2002 Tula 55.64
67.5
67.5
45.0
45.0
102.5
102.5
215.0
41.85 Рогов М.Ф.
Category 63 kg
1
Bakhvalova Yuliya O 1991 Cherepovets 62.95
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
91.21 Ильичёв Н.А.
2
Guzarevich Margarita O 1997 Omsk 62.95
140.0
140.0
107.5
107.5
140.0
140.0
387.5
69.99 Солодов А.В.
3
Alekseeva Karina O 2002 Ivanovo 61.05
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
39.53 Агинян В.К., Кувшинов Г.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Shumilova Sofya O 2001 Arhangelsk 67.20
190.0
190.0
97.5
97.5
162.5
162.5
450.0
78.42 Евсеев А.В.
2
Baranova Anna O 2007 Noyabrsk 67.90
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
352.5
61.10 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 76 kg
1
Vinogradova Oksana O 1982 Sergiyev Posad 72.35
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
78.07 Чумичев С.А.
2
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 70.20
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
77.54 Заборин Д.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Malanchik Vera O 2001 Ivanovo 78.25
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
37.25 Агинян В.К.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Ovsyannikov Sergey O 2001 Tula 52.74
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
59.78 Рогов М.Ф.
Category 66 kg
1
Kokurin Aleksey O 2002 Ivanovskaya oblast 64.90
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
470.0
63.72 Агинян В.К., Кувшинов Г.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Morozov Roman O 1987 Ivanovo 73.45
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
80.32 Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
2
Khaziev Albert O 2007 Noyabrsk 73.05
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
74.36 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
-
Mokrov Andrey O 1986 Kulebaki 73.20
Ладыгин Д.Б., Шевляков И.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Vishnyakov Stanislav O 1976 Oryol 92.80
250.0
250.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
745.0
80.88
2
Chumichev Sergey O 1986 Mytischi 85.80
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
250.0
730.0
82.71
3
Konin Dmitriy O 1975 Kaluga 92.40
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
245.0
685.0
74.54 Полушин А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Agafoshin Aleksey O 1997 Sergiyev Posad 102.95
350.0
350.0
291.0
291.0
280.0
280.0
921.0
95.00 Стуков В.В.
2
Evseev Aleksandr O 1983 Arhangelsk 104.70
315.0
315.0
255.0
255.0
290.0
290.0
860.0
88.02 Фролов М.Н.
3
Klypov Sergey O 1980 Voskresensk 101.65
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
77.82
4
Polozov Aleksandr O 1987 Kaluga 102.45
290.0
290.0
210.0
210.0
237.5
237.5
737.5
76.24 Конин Р.Н., Полушин А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Berezov Pavel O 2002 Ivanovo 120.00
225.0
225.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
57.99 Агинян В.К.
Category 120+ kg
1
Solodov Anton O 1985 Severodvinsk 169.45
380.0
380.0
225.0
225.0
305.0
305.0
910.0
79.35 Иванов С.В., Дернов С.В.
2
Shnurov Dmitriy O 1981 Sergiyev Posad 134.80
320.0
320.0
265.0
265.0
305.0
305.0
890.0
82.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Bakhvalova Yuliya 505.0 62.95 91.21
2
Shumilova Sofya 450.0 67.20 78.42
3
Vinogradova Oksana 465.0 72.35 78.07
4
Butusova Olesya 455.0 70.20 77.54
5
Guzarevich Margarita 387.5 62.95 69.99
6
Goryacheva Anna 355.0 56.42 68.49
7
Gafarova Evelina 282.5 44.46 64.63
8
Baranova Anna 352.5 67.90 61.10
9
Glazkova Mariya 215.0 55.64 41.85
10
Alekseeva Karina 215.0 61.05 39.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Agafoshin Aleksey 921.0 102.95 95.00
2
Evseev Aleksandr 860.0 104.70 88.02
3
Chumichev Sergey 730.0 85.80 82.71
4
Shnurov Dmitriy 890.0 134.80 82.54
5
Vishnyakov Stanislav 745.0 92.80 80.88
6
Morozov Roman 645.0 73.45 80.32
7
Solodov Anton 910.0 169.45 79.35
8
Klypov Sergey 750.0 101.65 77.82
9
Polozov Aleksandr 737.5 102.45 76.24
10
Konin Dmitriy 685.0 92.40 74.54