Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP 14-18,19-23

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенства России по жиму
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
5 - 10 mar 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
279
ID
67023
Views
2549
Added by
PeteKravtsov 24 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 6 apr 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Babaeva Yustina T 2009 Dalnegorsk 42.66 75.0
80.0
r 85.5
r 85.5
71.35 Лапынин В.Б.
2
Khlebnikova Varvara T 2009 Kemerovo 42.64 75.0
80.0
r 85.0
r 85.0
70.96 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Gafarova Evelina T 2007 Noyabrsk 42.85 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
58.14 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
4
Shemakhanova Ekaterina T 2005 Nerekhta 42.22 50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
42.19 Мухин В.М.
5
Kupcha Angelina T 2008 Suzemka 42.90 40.0
45.0
47.5
40.0
33.18 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.94 85.0
90.0
r 95.0
r 95.0
72.03 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Tseyzer Angelina T 2008 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.38 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
59.44 Небаева Н.Е., Небаев М.Л.
3
Kozlovskaya Roza T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 45.50 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
50.78 Симонов Д.В.
4
Statsyuk Albina T 2008 Suzemka 46.90 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
24.66 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Kostrubiy Irina T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 49.90 82.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
68.16 Урусов С.А.
2
Khlebnikova Sofya T 2007 Kemerovo 51.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
62.47 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Galitskaya Polina T 2003 Zelenogorsk 51.52 75.0
80.0
82.5
75.0
52.37 Стома И.С.
4
Abzaeva Sofya T 2005 Karabash 49.30 60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
43.51 Абрамов Д.С.
5
Balaka Ulyana T 2007 Noyabrsk 51.32 55.0
60.0
62.5
55.0
38.53 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
-
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 49.78 80.0
80.0
80.0
Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Mirkhashimova Illariya T 2005 Ufa 56.34 97.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
66.74 Николаев Р.В., Бабин А.В.
2
Materinskaya Alevtina T 2009 Oktyabrskiy 56.26 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
58.66 Урусов С.А.
3
Uryutina Kseniya T 2005 Nerekhta 56.24 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
55.42 Мухин В.М.
4
Pischik Darya T 2007 Inta 56.48 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
45.50 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
5
Barsukova Veronika T 2006 Suzemka 52.16 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
25.92 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Goryntseva Sofiya T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 62.40 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
68.30 Симонов Д.В., Протопопов А.А.
2
Pankova Polina T 2008 Noyabrsk 61.80 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
56.51 Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
3
Shargorodskaya Darya T 2005 Bratsk 60.02 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
56.05 Коломеец И.Н.
4
Novikova Sofya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.75 75.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
48.40 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
5
Fazylova Linara T 2005 Nyagan 62.85 80.0
80.0
92.5
80.0
48.35 Бизяев А.Н.
6
Dyakova Evelina T 2008 Dalnegorsk 57.50 77.5
77.5
87.5
77.5
49.72 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
7
Shurukova Kira T 2005 Kinel 58.80 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
37.89 Храмов О.В.
8
Yankovskaya Elizaveta T 2007 Suzemka 60.30 50.0
55.0
57.5
50.0
31.04 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
9
Kotova Ekaterina T 2006 Gatchina 60.35 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
31.02 Лебедев Е.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Mukhutdinova Yuliya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 68.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
70.37 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Andryukova Anita T 2005 Belovo 66.85 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
55.33 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Khosroeva Milena T 2007 Salehard 63.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
42.08 Хосроева Е.В.
4
Sevryukova Valeriya T 2005 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 66.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
36.67 Небаева Н.Е., Небаев М.Л.
5
Titarova Alina T 2006 Suzemka 63.25 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
30.10 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 76 kg
1
Nurmukhametova Irina T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 73.25 87.5
90.0
100.0
90.0
49.92 Федоров П.Е.
2
Nefedova Valeriya T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 72.80 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
41.73 Симонов Д.В., Протопопов А.А.
3
Sapagova Sofiya T 2006 Nizhniy Tagil 70.00 55.0
62.5
70.0
62.5
35.48 Чурсина В.О.
4
Zhilina Anastasiya T 2008 Suzemka 70.95 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
26.78 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 81.65 r 140.0
142.5
142.5
140.0
73.93 Тузов С.Г.
2
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 84.00 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
67.87 Быков Э.Л.
3
Simakova Anastasiya T 2007 Irkutskaya oblast 83.75 90.0
97.5
105.0
90.0
47.04 Лесковец Н.С.
Category 84+ kg
1
Medvedkova Diana T 2007 Lesnoy 123.30 110.0
117.5
117.5
55.35 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
2
Privalova Irina T 2009 Nizhneudinsk 84.40 90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
50.81 Сычев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Glazkov Anatoliy T 2006 Cheboksari 52.62 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
63.42 Кострюков В.В.
2
Maslov Konstantin T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 52.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
60.74 Симонов Д.В., Сунцова А.А.
3
Gantsevskiy Aleksandr T 2005 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.94 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
57.13 Небаева Н.Е., Небаев М.Л.
4
Lukinykh Matvey T 2007 Osa 51.44 95.0
100.0
102.5
95.0
56.72 Мусин Н.Х.
5
Aleksandrov Andrey T 2007 Magadan 52.30 87.5
92.5
92.5
87.5
50.91 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
6
Mamedov Geydar T 2005 Noyabrsk 52.80 75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
47.32 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
Category 59 kg
1
Kudryavtsev Arseniy T 2006 Chelyabinsk 57.52 112.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
62.34 Абрамов Д.С.
2
Gordeev Feoktist T 2006 Duvan 55.22 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
64.51 Гордеев А.П.
3
Kudryavtsev Aleksey T 2006 Chelyabinsk 57.20 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
60.24 Абрамов Д.С.
4
Berezin Denis T 2007 Chelyabinskaya oblast 58.28 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
58.80 Абрамов Д.С.
5
Plottsev Semen T 2005 Belovo 57.40 92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
51.03 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
6
Dobretskiy Vladislav T 2006 Bratsk 58.80 92.5
100.0
100.0
92.5
45.78 Коломеец И.Н.
7
Golendukhin Daniil T 2007 Rezh 58.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
39.67 Максютов Р.М.
Category 66 kg
1
Selyanin Dmitriy T 2005 Neftekamsk 65.20 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
81.30 Суфиянов А.Р.
2
Litvinov Aleksandr T 2006 Klimovo 65.65 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
68.71 Ермаченко А.В.
3
Abdurasulov Botir T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 64.45 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
64.51 Горошко А.А.
4
Kharitonov Aleksey T 2005 Tyumen 65.10 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
63.82 Клименко Г.В.
5
Moldanov Ivan T 2007 Hanti-Mansiysk 64.75 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
59.76 Рыбин Г.И.
6
Shnayder Yuriy T 2006 Biysk 65.80 130.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
58.76 Смирнов А.И.
7
Lukyanov Artyom T 2007 Chelyabinsk 64.60 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
51.04 Абрамов Д.С.
8
Afanasyev Ivan T 2006 Rezh 61.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
44.45 Сурнин Р.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Utorov Marsel T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 72.35 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
63.55 Урусов С.А.
2
Petrov Vadim T 2005 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 71.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
62.62 Ляпин Д.С., Чекасин К.Е.
3
Vasilyev Mikhail T 2006 Belovo 72.85 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
58.23 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
4
Khaziev Albert T 2007 Noyabrsk 72.40 130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
57.56 Бахшиев Р.М.о.
5
Pokrov Evgeniy T 2007 Dalnegorsk 71.95 127.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
56.88 Лапынин В.Б.
6
Baranov Aleksandr T 2005 Nizhnevartovsk 73.65 130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
55.72 Луценко А.А.
7
Nadeev Aleksandr T 2008 Magadan 73.95 122.5
130.0
137.5
130.0
50.65 Крюков М.Ю.
8
Semibratov Anatoliy T 2006 Noyabrsk 70.90 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
49.56 Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
9
Portnov Sergey T 2006 Chelyabinsk 71.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
49.18 Абрамов Д.С.
10
Chechuev Daniil T 2005 Suzemka 71.85 120.0
122.5
135.0
122.5
48.96 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
11
Kopalov Daniil T 2007 Rezh 71.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
44.27 Максютов Р.М.
12
Lomakin Ivan T 2006 Krasnoufimsk 73.60 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
43.04 Некрасов М.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Narozhnyy Stepan T 2005 Ulyanovsk 81.70 200.0
r 207.5
212.5
207.5
74.70 Рафиков М.И.
2
Gavrikov Gleb T 2007 Ufa 77.10 180.0
190.0
207.5
190.0
71.51 Николаев Р.В.
3
Cheredov Artur T 2006 Magadan 82.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
60.72 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Kurzybov Artem T 2008 Biryusinsk 82.15 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
54.68 Крук Ю.А.
5
Kumavov Srazhdin T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 78.95 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
55.41 Симонов Д.В.
6
Sukhanov Vladislav T 2005 Rezh 81.90 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
51.21 Сурнин Р.В.
7
Alekseev Egor T 2005 Nizhniy Tagil 81.20 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
41.59 Чурсина В.О.
8
Elizarov Egor T 2005 Rezh 79.10 102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
40.57 Сурнин Р.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Tsuprikov Gleb T 2007 Suzemka 90.95 192.5
197.5
212.5
197.5
66.20 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
2
Matusevich Nikita T 2006 Zelenodolsk 87.20 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
67.11 Крысин И.А.
3
Frolov Vyacheslav T 2006 Abakan 91.80 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
64.16 Первухин Д.Ю.
4
Lebedev Dmitriy T 2005 Magadan 88.60 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
52.80 Крюков М.Ю.
5
Pavlov Ilya T 2006 Pyt-Yakh 89.65 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
52.41 Симонов Д.В.
6
Martynov Andrey T 2007 Suzemka 88.80 80.0
87.5
87.5
29.77 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
7
Tsygankov Sergey T 2007 Suzemka 85.15 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
21.85 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Fufaldin Aleksey T 2007 Gubkinskiy 103.05 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
53.25 Ионин А.А.
2
Brizhakhin Dmitriy T 2006 Novoshakhtinsk 93.15 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
50.39 Степаненко Е.Е., Безносов М.В.
3
Mitrofanov Matvey T 2007 Nizhniy Tagil 101.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
28.43 Чуба А.Е.
4
Echin Dmitriy T 2007 Suzemka 95.55 65.0
65.0
65.0
21.17 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
5
Povalyaev Andrey T 2006 Suzemka 96.90 57.5
62.5
62.5
20.20 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
-
Shishkavtsev Nikolay T 2006 Zarechnyy 97.45 140.0
140.0
140.0
Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Sugak Artem T 2005 Noyabrsk 117.20 167.5
177.5
185.0
185.0
54.89 Бахшиев Р.М.о., Флегантова С.А.
2
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 107.15 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
55.38 Тузов С.Г.
3
Koldashev Serafim T 2005 Tula 119.35 162.5
177.5
187.5
177.5
52.32 Мошаров Н.Е.
4
Nartdinov Alfred T 2006 Pyt-Yakh 110.45 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
42.51 Симонов Д.В.
5
Aksenov Stepan T 2006 Klimovo 107.30 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
37.67 Гулидова М.А., Ермаченко А.В.
6
Nesterov Vladimir T 2007 Tikhvin 118.45 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
29.55 Тузов С.Г.
Category 120+ kg
1
Lupashko Kirill T 2005 Kurgan 141.75 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
47.66 Алференко М.Э.
2
Tikhomirov Pavel T 2005 Tikhvin 126.25 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
37.61 Тузов С.Г.
3
Tokarchuk Ivan T 2005 Nizhniy Tagil 135.20 95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
32.62 Чурсина В.О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stulova Anastasiya 140.0 81.65 73.93
2
Katkova Alina r 95.0 46.94 72.03
3
Babaeva Yustina r 85.5 42.66 71.35
4
Khlebnikova Varvara r 85.0 42.64 70.96
5
Mukhutdinova Yuliya 122.5 68.50 70.37
6
Goryntseva Sofiya 112.5 62.40 68.30
7
Kostrubiy Irina 95.0 49.90 68.16
8
Bykova Tatyana 130.0 84.00 67.87
9
Mirkhashimova Illariya 102.5 56.34 66.74
10
Khlebnikova Sofya 90.0 51.90 62.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Selyanin Dmitriy 185.0 65.20 81.30
2
Narozhnyy Stepan 207.5 81.70 74.70
3
Gavrikov Gleb 190.0 77.10 71.51
4
Litvinov Aleksandr 157.5 65.65 68.71
5
Matusevich Nikita 195.0 87.20 67.11
6
Tsuprikov Gleb 197.5 90.95 66.20
7
Gordeev Feoktist 120.0 55.22 64.51
8
Abdurasulov Botir 145.0 64.45 64.51
9
Frolov Vyacheslav 192.5 91.80 64.16
10
Kharitonov Aleksey 145.0 65.10 63.82