Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат России по жиму
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
9 - 14 mar 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
169
ID
67022
Views
3864
Added by
PeteKravtsov 24 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 24 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zadorina Yana O 1982 Belovo 46.46 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
88.05 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
(Vasilyeva) Ksenzova Yuliya O 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.80 90.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
74.14 Фурсов М.В., Валетский И.Б.
3
Mnatsakanyan Rima O 2002 Shchuchye 46.64 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
68.66 Савиных Н.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul O 1989 Zelenodolsk 51.66 150.0
160.0
171.0
160.0
111.48 Крысин И.А.
2
Ruzanova Alena O 1997 Abakan 51.26 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
99.93 Первухин Д.Ю., Карабонцев А.В.
3
Timoshenko (Smolekho) Tatyana O 1996 Kemerovo 51.66 107.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
83.61 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Fedorova Evgeniya O 1998 Ulyanovsk 51.00 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
82.75 Стафеев А.И.
5
Olefir (Chervyakova) Anastasiya O 1999 Irkutsk 51.40 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
76.96 Деханов А.С.
6
Sheremet Tatyana O 1985 Nizhniy Tagil 50.62 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
67.33 Шекуров С.В., Чуба А.Е.
7
Preys Lina O 1998 Inta 50.66 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
56.66 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa O 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.44 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
103.79 Микрюкова А.Е.
2
Poletaeva Irina O 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.62 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
87.58 Кротов И.М.
3
Ivanova Yuliya O 1998 Kamyshin 56.18 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
83.19 Чухонастова А.В.
4
Batalova (Fursova) Dina O 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.34 110.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
74.88 Баталов В.В.
5
Tereshina Natalya O 1992 Ulyanovsk 56.80 112.5
112.5
122.5
112.5
72.82 Никулина Е.В.
6
Petukhova Alesya O 1997 Magadan 54.36 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
66.89 Крюков М.Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Lomatskaya Darya O 2001 Orenburg 62.55 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
98.51 Бровков В.Г.
2
Demidova Arina O 2003 Mamonovo 58.86 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
100.98 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
3
Grigorkevich Natalya O 1989 Zelenogorsk 61.30 112.5
112.5
69.09 Чешук С.С.
4
Palkova Anna O 1990 Cheboksari 61.75 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
68.76 Кострюков В.В.
5
Zhdanova Anna O 2002 Novokuznetsk 62.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.84 Валетский И.Б., Грибков Д.С.
Category 69 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow 67.55 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
94.08 Солодов А.В.
2
Vasilyeva Anna O 2001 Kurgan 68.40 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
93.43 Алференко М.Э.
3
Belyaeva Marina O 1982 Cheboksari 68.90 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
67.28 Кострюков В.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina O 1980 Suzemka 74.90 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
91.90 Заложков С.В.
2
Stoma (Galitskaya) Inna O 1980 Zelenogorsk 73.65 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
91.27 Чешук С.С.
3
Trofimova Svetlana O 1978 Arhangelsk 75.25 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
78.01 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4
Naam Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 73.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
71.93 Шекуров С.В.
5
Ozhgibesova Tatyana O 1979 Hanti-Mansiysk 74.45 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
68.78 Нарыгина Е.О.
6
Fetischeva Yana O 1991 Sovetskiy 75.30 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
65.67 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
-
Makovich Natalya O 1977 Abakan 75.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
Первухин Д.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 83.45 160.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
88.98 Валетский И.Б.
2
Dyuryagina (Melnikova) Anastasiya O 1996 Kurgan 83.35 155.0
160.0
165.0
155.0
81.17 Степаненко С.А.
3
Kozlova Nina O 1998 Sovetskiy 81.85 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
75.17 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
4
Morozova Kseniya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.10 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
74.52 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Efimtseva Darya O 2000 Obninsk 145.55 210.0
r 222.5
r 232.5
232.5
107.21 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Tsygankova Ekaterina O 1992 Suzemka 88.95 180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
98.40 Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
3
Pugovkina Alla O 1975 Moscow 104.45 170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
92.59 Солодов А.В.
4
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 86.55 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
77.43 Долгопятов Ф.В.
5
Selezneva Kristina O 1997 Surgut 104.50 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
65.78 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Klimenko Georgiy O 1995 Sovetskiy 58.88 200.0
200.0
r 215.5
215.5
106.46 Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
2
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 57.94 195.0
200.0
215.5
200.0
100.84 Косенков О.Н., Сорока Б.В.
3
Komissarov Boris O 1998 Kursk 58.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
94.23 Григорьев В.И.
4
Kilyushev Anatoliy O 1986 Ufa 51.24 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
111.13 Шейко Б.И.
Category 66 kg
1
Urusov Yan O 1989 Ufa 65.75 242.5
250.0
r 255.0
255.0
111.07 Шейко Б.И.
2
Balabanov Ruslan O 1996 Pyt-Yakh 65.85 225.0
240.0
253.0
240.0
104.38 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
3
Frolov Aleksandr O 1989 Sevastopol 64.45 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
77.86 Апанасенко В.В.
4
Zanakhov Marat O 1989 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 64.05 155.0
165.0
180.0
165.0
73.90 Зиновьев М.Н.
5
Eliseev Denis O 1997 Pervouralsk 58.96 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
66.58 Томковид Д.В.
5
Nikitin Aleksey O 1996 Cheboksari 64.90 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
67.34 Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Urusov Stanislav O 1991 Oktyabrskiy 73.20 250.0
262.5
r 270.0
270.0
106.14 Охлюев Е.В., Урусов Я.А.
2
Luchkin Dmitriy O 1986 Kaliningrad 73.55 247.5
252.5
263.0
252.5
98.85 Сальков А.В.
3
Vorotilin Valeriy O 1995 Demyakhi 73.95 250.0
255.0
263.0
250.0
97.41 Апёнкин И.И.
4
Grigoryev Aleksandr O 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.30 235.0
247.5
250.0
235.0
92.27 Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
5
Bezverkhiy Andrey O 1990 Sevastopol 73.70 205.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
81.09 Апанасенко В.В.
6
Ivanov Artem O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 70.10 190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
83.81 Шевцов Д.В.
7
Lukyanov Aleksandr O 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 73.65 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
80.16 Фурсов М.В.
8
Kadyrgulov Rustam O 1982 Orenburg 73.40 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
73.53 Бровков В.Г.
9
Nedelko Vladislav O 1999 Magnitogorsk 73.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
62.97 Гирин К.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Butsin Stanislav O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 82.05 280.0
290.0
309.0
290.0
104.08 Шекуров С.В.
2
Telidis Kostas O 1989 Svirsk 82.90 260.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
97.97 Телидис Е.О., Деханов А.С.
3
Vasyukov Evgeniy O 1985 Surgut 82.85 250.0
262.5
272.5
272.5
97.12 Фролов М.Н.
4
Gareev Ruslan O 1986 Orenburg 83.00 262.5
270.0
277.5
270.0
96.10 Сыкменёв А.М.
5
Pankov Sergey O 1998 Chelyabinsk 82.80 250.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
93.59 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
6
Nazarenko Aleksey O 1989 Sevastopol 82.75 250.0
257.5
270.0
257.5
91.85 Паллер М.В., Хоменко О.В.
7
Abyshev Ivan O 1993 Kemerovo 82.55 255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
91.12 Журавлёв В.И.
8
Mychko Viktor O 1984 Voskresensk 82.65 245.0
252.5
270.0
252.5
90.15 Солодов А.В., Хламков А.Е.
9
Klimin Kirill O 1999 Kurgan 82.85 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
89.10 Алференко М.Э.
10
Akbarov Rail O 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.55 245.0
255.0
270.0
245.0
87.54 Рыженков А.А., Роенко Е.В.
11
Shumilov Egor O 1991 Tyumen 81.75 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
86.36
12
Abdrshin Vladislav O 1997 Orenburg 82.95 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
83.68 Толстых В.В.
13
Abdumalikov Bakhtiyar O 1979 Magadan 79.30 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
79.15
14
Plakhotnyuk Vladislav O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 82.70 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
76.72 Шевцов Д.В.
15
Kutovoy Maksim O 1989 Murmansk 82.95 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
72.11 Солодов А.В., Родичев А.А.
16
Menshikov Andrey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 82.40 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
68.87 Некрасов М.П.
-
Rozhnov Maksim O 1989 Korsakov 82.15 205.0
215.0
225.0
Category 93 kg
1
Kiselev Valentin O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.00 307.5
315.0
325.0
315.0
104.19 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
2
Abbasov Raman O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 92.50 290.0
295.0
310.0
295.0
97.88 Горошко А.А.
3
Plastun Aleksey O 1975 Saint Petersburg 92.05 265.0
265.0
267.5
265.0
88.18 Куликов М.А.
4
Toropov Yan O 1989 Hanti-Mansiysk 91.60 240.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
83.44 Рыбин Г.И.
5
Varfalameev Kirill O 1991 Moscow 92.05 225.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
81.53 Куницын В.Б.
6
Alonskiy Mikhail O 1984 Korsakov 92.70 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
71.25 Лесуков К.С.
-
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 92.55 280.0
280.0
280.0
Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
-
Andreev Yuriy O 1983 Sverdlovskaya oblast 91.55 230.0
245.0
245.0
Зиновьев М.Н.
-
Bobylkov Vasiliy O 1979 Zheleznogorsk 91.25 300.0
300.0
307.5
Середа Ю.П.
Category 105 kg
1
Yakush Sergey O 1995 Artem 103.60 332.5
340.0
350.0
340.0
106.24 Телидис К.К.
2
Roenko Evgeniy O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.95 310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
99.38 Роенко Е.В.
3
Rakhmatullin Bulat O 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.80 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
96.34 Коткова Л.Ю.
4
Chekasin Konstantin O 1992 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 104.95 300.0
307.5
307.5
300.0
93.17 Ляпин Д.С.
5
Basenko Aleksandr O 1991 Orenburg 104.65 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
90.19 Бровков В.Г.
6
Drochnev Roman O 1987 Arhangelsk 102.00 285.0
300.0
300.0
285.0
89.72 Солодов А.В.
7
Tregubchak Dmitriy O 1990 Kumertau 104.70 265.0
272.5
277.5
277.5
86.28 Сыкменёв А.М.
8
Voskoboynik Mikhail O 1970 Kemerovo 102.00 272.5
272.5
280.0
272.5
85.79 Валетский И.Б., Деревянко И.Г.
9
Starchenkov Vyacheslav O 1984 Korkino 101.00 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
85.42 Корольченко П.В.
10
Rudakov Aleksandr O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 100.80 262.5
270.0
275.0
262.5
83.13 Козлов А.И.
11
Pravoy Viktor O 1986 Magadan 104.60 240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
80.87 Крюков М.Ю.
12
Timirbulatov Albert O 1983 Salavat 104.70 245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
80.84 Савельев Е.Г.
13
Gimaev Rinat O 1993 Oktyabrskiy 99.80 240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
76.38 Урусов С.А.
14
Mashintsov Sergey O 1987 Strezhevoy 102.30 240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
75.45 Фролов М.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Khamov Aleksey O 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 111.65 340.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
108.83 Мороз В.И.
2
Sykmenyov Aleksandr O 1978 Orenburg 119.80 360.0
370.0
370.0
360.0
105.97 Бабин А.В.
3
Techmuradov Valeriy O 1999 Sovetsk 118.65 310.0
325.0
340.0
325.0
95.99 Мельников Н.М.
4
Borisov Oleg O 1971 Kemerovo 107.00 270.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
89.28 Идоленко Л.В., Деревянко И.Г.
5
Kayurin Evgeniy O 1992 Samara 118.25 265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
82.80 Каюрин С.А.
6
Guryanov Ivan O 1986 Arhangelsk 112.55 265.0
272.5
275.0
275.0
82.87 Солодов А.В.
7
Morozov Viktor O 1990 Samara 119.20 260.0
270.0
275.0
260.0
76.67 Борисов И.Г.
-
Lazarev Aleksandr O 1975 Saratov 110.50 232.5
232.5
232.5
Category 120+ kg
1
Usov Sergey O 1993 Tomsk 124.85 350.0
370.0
r 383.0
383.0
111.19 Усов С.В.
2
Tishkin Vadim O 1992 Ulyanovsk 134.55 320.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
93.73 Фомин А.Н.
3
Mizetskiy Artem O 1994 Orenburg 167.70 325.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
88.30 Абрамов Д.С.
4
Malyugin Viktor O 1990 Poykovskiy 141.65 320.0
330.0
332.5
320.0
89.72
5
Glazyev Evgeniy O 1986 Desnogorsk 127.35 310.0
310.0
330.0
310.0
89.44
6
Gorokhov Vitaliy O 1988 Chelyabinsk 131.90 290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
85.67 Копылов А.В.
7
Abramov Dmitriy O 1987 Chelyabinsk 136.15 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
84.94
8
Lukyanov Sergey O 1973 Beloretsk 123.65 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
78.63 Лукьянов Д.П.
9
Samoylov Vyacheslav O 1999 Nizhnevartovsk 132.25 215.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
71.34 Маяков С.А., Мороз В.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul 160.0 51.66 111.48
2
Efimtseva Darya 232.5 145.55 107.21
3
Kotkova Larisa 157.5 55.44 103.79
4
Demidova Arina 160.0 58.86 100.98
5
Ruzanova Alena 142.5 51.26 99.93
6
Lomatskaya Darya 162.5 62.55 98.51
7
Tsygankova Ekaterina 192.5 88.95 98.40
8
Yultsova Viktoriya 162.5 67.55 94.08
9
Vasilyeva Anna 162.5 68.40 93.43
10
Pugovkina Alla 190.0 104.45 92.59
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Usov Sergey 383.0 124.85 111.19
2
Kilyushev Anatoliy 185.0 51.24 111.13
3
Urusov Yan 255.0 65.75 111.07
4
Khamov Aleksey 360.0 111.65 108.83
5
Klimenko Georgiy 215.5 58.88 106.46
6
Yakush Sergey 340.0 103.60 106.24
7
Urusov Stanislav 270.0 73.20 106.14
8
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 360.0 119.80 105.97
9
Balabanov Ruslan 240.0 65.85 104.38
10
Kiselev Valentin 315.0 93.00 104.19