Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PL 14-18, 19-23 y.o. Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство России по пауэрлифтингу 14-18 и 19-23
Location
Noyabrsk
Date
6 - 13 feb 2023
Division
equip
Number of participants
211
ID
67008
Views
1739
Added by
PeteKravtsov 15 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 15 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Babaeva Yustina T 2009 Dalnegorsk 42.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
77.5
r 83.0
83.0
83.0
105.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
333.0
Лапынин В.Б.
2
Khlebnikova Varvara T 2009 Kemerovo 42.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
112.5
112.5
320.0
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Gafarova Evelina T 2007 Noyabrsk 43.00 105.0
115.0
117.5
105.0
105.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
277.5
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
4
Burmatina Viktoriya T 2009 Aleksandrovka 41.45 60.0
60.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
205.0
Воробьев В.А.
5
Krivosheeva Arina T 2007 Salehard 43.00 45.0
52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
Хосроева Е.В.
Category 47 kg
1
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.25 137.5
137.5
158.5
137.5
137.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
347.5
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Egorova Alina T 2005 Izhevsk 47.00 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
322.5
Асанов Э.Н.
3
Tseyzer Angelina T 2008 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.45 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
Небаева Н.Е., Небаев М.Л.
4
Kozlovskaya Roza T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 45.30 102.5
110.0
110.0
102.5
102.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
Симонов Д.В.
5
Dyukova Viktoriya T 2005 Magadan 46.07 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
262.5
Новоселов Т.Н.
6
Bogdanovich Angelina T 2009 Kemerovo 45.85 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
7
Murko Anna T 2005 Noyabrsk 46.05 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
240.0
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
8
Gratsinskaya Aleksandra T 2006 Salehard 47.00 35.0
55.0
62.5
35.0
35.0
25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
137.5
Хосроева Е.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Khlebnikova Sofya T 2007 Kemerovo 51.20 170.0
180.0
185.5
180.0
180.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
415.0
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Kostrubiy Irina T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 49.75 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
327.5
Урусов С.А.
3
Proskurina Alina T 2008 Kemerovo 49.45 127.5
135.0
135.0
127.5
127.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Balaka Ulyana T 2007 Noyabrsk 51.35 115.0
125.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
297.5
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
5
Khrustalyova Viktoriya T 2007 Lesnoy 50.85 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
52.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
6
Klimchenko Yuliya T 2005 Megion 51.40 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
290.0
Куликовский А.В.
7
Davydova Anna T 2008 Muravlenko 51.40 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
262.5
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
8
Spynu Veronika T 2005 Muravlenko 51.55 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
255.0
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
9
Davudova Valeriya T 2006 Salehard 51.20 80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
Хосроева Е.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Shkarina Viktoriya T 2005 Nerekhta 55.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
178.0
178.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Babukhina Veronika T 2006 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.15 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
342.5
Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3
Materinskaya Alevtina T 2009 Oktyabrskiy 56.05 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
312.5
Урусов С.А.
4
Kuznetsova Darya T 2007 Lesnoy 56.95 127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
5
Chuprova Elena T 2006 Salehard 56.25 95.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
247.5
Хосроева Е.В.
-
Topuzlieva Anna T 2007 Magadan 56.25 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
Абдумаликов Б.Т.
-
Alazhu Anastasiya T 2005 Megion 56.55 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
Куликовский А.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Pukhova Dana T 2005 Nizhneudinsk 61.55 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
82.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
435.0
Пухов Д.А.
2
Novikova Sofya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.75 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
382.5
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
3
Tselner Darya T 2006 Bogotol 62.15 145.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
127.5
135.0
147.5
135.0
135.0
370.0
Окунев А.Е.
4
Pankova Polina T 2008 Noyabrsk 61.35 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
5
Gabzalilova Gulnaz T 2006 Aleksandrovka 61.50 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
352.5
Воробьев В.А.
6
Deryavko Veronika T 2009 Magadan 61.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
Абдумаликов Б.Т.
7
Ustimenko Kristina T 2007 Gubkinskiy 62.65 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
307.5
Ионин А.А.
8
Markelova Kseniya T 2008 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 60.30 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
97.5
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
267.5
Баталова Д.В., Баталов В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Mukhutdinova Yuliya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 69.65 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Andryukova Anita T 2005 Belovo 66.60 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Sukhovyova Angelina T 2006 Klimovo 69.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
355.0
Гулидова М.А., Ермаченко А.В.
4
Baranova Anna T 2007 Noyabrsk 70.25 122.5
127.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
117.5
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
340.0
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
5
Alekseeva Mariya T 2006 Irkutskaya oblast 67.15 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
155.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
Лесковец Н.С.
6
Kudasheva Milana T 2006 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 69.60 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
330.0
Машинцов С.С., Фролов М.Н.
7
Khosroeva Milena T 2007 Salehard 63.85 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
277.5
Хосроева Е.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 78.50 165.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
r 136.0
r 137.0
137.0
137.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
469.5
Тузов С.Г.
2
Malikova Varvara T 2005 Irkutsk 78.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
412.5
Пухов Д.А.
3
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 83.45 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
412.5
Быков Э.Л.
4
Simakova Anastasiya T 2007 Irkutskaya oblast 81.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
365.0
Лесковец Н.С.
5
Ledkova Evgeniya T 2006 Salehard 72.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
Хосроева Е.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Medvedkova Diana T 2007 Lesnoy 119.00 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
487.5
Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
2
Bondarenko Anna T 2007 Norilsk 122.20 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
375.0
Гуторов А.И.
3
Nguen Elena T 2007 Norilsk 95.40 112.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
112.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
Беловол В.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Rybka Oleg T 2006 Murmansk 52.95 170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
Родичев А.А.
2
Glazkov Anatoliy T 2006 Cheboksari 50.65 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
97.5
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
395.0
Кострюков В.В.
3
Platonov Maksim T 2006 Elizovo 52.30 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
382.5
Максимов Н.А.
4
Ulyashov Danil T 2007 Troitsko-Pechorsk 52.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
Ялынычев В.П., Ялынычева С.
5
Mamedov Geydar T 2005 Noyabrsk 52.15 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
147.5
162.5
147.5
147.5
372.5
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
6
Kirillov Sergey T 2006 Salehard 51.85 125.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
365.0
Хосроева Е.В.
7
Geraschenko Oleg T 2009 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.45 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
Небаева Н.Е., Небаев М.Л.
8
Makhanbetov Talgat T 2006 Gubkinskiy 52.90 110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
Ионин А.А.
9
Khalbekov Danil T 2008 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
317.5
Халбеков Р.А.
-
Krylosov Gleb T 2005 Lesnoy 51.90 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
Category 59 kg
1
Korolev Sergey T 2005 Orsk 58.30 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
Меркулов Д.В.
2
Kurakov Andrey T 2007 Orenburg 57.70 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
Толстых В.В.
3
Valter Maksim T 2006 Noyabrsk 57.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
Category 66 kg
1
Utkin Aleksandr T 2006 Nerekhta 64.80 200.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
205.0
210.0
240.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Abdurasulov Botir T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 65.35 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
185.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
552.5
Горошко А.А.
3
Litvinov Aleksandr T 2006 Klimovo 65.80 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
537.5
Ермаченко А.В.
4
Stolyarov Vladimir T 2006 Khabarovsk 65.55 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
512.5
Малиновский Н.В.
5
Shlenev Vladislav T 2005 Novokuybyshevsk 65.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
170.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
497.5
Морозов В.М.
6
Pepelyaev Vlad T 2005 Lesnoy 65.30 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
182.5
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
477.5
Селивёрстова А.А., Мустафин С.М.
7
Moldanov Ivan T 2007 Hanti-Mansiysk 66.00 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
120.0
120.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
Рыбин Г.И.
8
Novikov Mikhail T 2007 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 64.20 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
9
Sokolov Sergey T 2007 Gubkinskiy 65.90 130.0
147.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
Хвостенко Д.Н.
10
Bartaschuk Artyom T 2005 Muravlenko 64.65 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
117.5
127.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
372.5
Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
11
Porfiryev Maksim T 2008 Gubkinskiy 65.30 120.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
350.0
Хвостенко Д.Н.
12
Yadne Rustam T 2007 Salehard 63.20 90.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
Хосроева Е.В.
-
Kurikhin Evgeniy T 2006 Noyabrsk 62.00 172.5
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
185.0
212.5
212.5
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
-
Agishev Denis T 2005 Aleksandrovka 66.00 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
92.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Воробьев В.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Smirnov Yaroslav T 2005 Nerekhta 72.95 225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
217.5
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
612.5
Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Khaziev Albert T 2007 Noyabrsk 71.30 210.0
227.5
242.5
227.5
227.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
247.5
225.0
225.0
590.0
Бахшиев Р.М.о.
3
Kurzybov Artem T 2008 Biryusinsk 73.65 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
570.0
Крук Ю.А.
4
Vasilyev Mikhail T 2006 Belovo 72.25 215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
562.5
Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Dmitriev Vladislav T 2006 Ufa 72.95 205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
205.0
207.5
220.0
205.0
205.0
555.0
Салманов О.А.
6
Utorov Marsel T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 74.00 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
545.0
Урусов С.А.
7
Lukyanchenkov Kirill T 2005 Bogotol 69.65 215.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
537.5
Окунев А.Е.
8
Stepanenko Vladislav T 2007 Kemerovo 72.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
537.5
Степаненко А.А.
9
Lomakin Ivan T 2006 Krasnoufimsk 73.15 190.0
200.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
Некрасов М.П.
10
Semibratov Anatoliy T 2006 Noyabrsk 71.35 150.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
11
Batalov Vadim T 2005 Novoagansk 73.10 180.0
195.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
Маяков С.А., Самойлов В.В.
12
Nadeev Aleksandr T 2008 Magadan 73.95 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
442.5
Крюков М.Ю.
13
Pankov Vladislav T 2008 Noyabrsk 69.25 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
14
Senkov Omayr T 2007 Salehard 73.00 140.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
Хосроева Е.В.
15
Borodin Valeriy T 2005 Muravlenko 72.45 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
402.5
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Politsinskiy Aleksandr T 2006 Tbilisskaya 82.15 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
190.0
r 190.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
Бакшалиев В.А.
2
Narozhnyy Stepan T 2005 Ulyanovsk 81.25 215.0
227.5
237.5
227.5
227.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
667.5
Рафиков М.И.
3
Linkevich Vladislav T 2006 Kogalym 82.15 220.0
232.5
242.5
232.5
232.5
152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
612.5
Степаненко В.А.
4
Pankov Vladimir T 2006 Bogotol 82.35 230.0
245.0
247.5
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
225.0
245.0
225.0
225.0
597.5
Гребеньков Н.А.
5
Cheredov Artur T 2006 Magadan 82.90 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
587.5
Крюков М.Ю.
6
Varga Stanislav T 2007 Gubkinskiy 79.00 180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
Ионин А.А.
7
Petrioglo Ilya T 2005 Muravlenko 79.55 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
502.5
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
8
Streltsov Maksim T 2005 Muravlenko 78.75 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
9
Dyadkov Anton T 2005 Muravlenko 81.25 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
387.5
Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Kucherenko Nikita T 2006 Tbilisskaya 91.60 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
717.5
Бакшалиев В.А.
2
Kadakin Igor T 2006 Orenburg 92.20 267.5
277.5
285.0
277.5
277.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
235.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
690.0
Толстых В.В.
3
Babaev Timur T 2006 Biryusinsk 90.80 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
Лесковец Н.С.
4
Fattaev Samid T 2005 Poykovskiy 91.15 200.0
217.5
217.5
200.0
200.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
505.0
Малюгин В.С.
5
Kalinin Nikita T 2008 Muravlenko 92.00 60.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
-
Kraus Artem T 2005 Muravlenko 90.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
-
Terekhov Artem T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 91.55 265.0
270.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Бердников К.О.
Category 105 kg
1
Toskin Mark T 2005 Moscow 103.45 255.0
255.0
280.0
255.0
255.0
152.5
152.5
205.0
152.5
152.5
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
657.5
Стуков В.В.
2
Fufaldin Aleksey T 2007 Gubkinskiy 102.85 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
190.0
200.0
232.5
200.0
200.0
612.5
Ионин А.А.
3
Sergeev Egor T 2005 Tikhvin 102.15 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
587.5
Тузов С.Г.
-
Khrenov Matvey T 2006 Tbilisskaya 104.70 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Бакшалиев В.А.
-
Kartunov Vladimir T 2005 Bogotol 101.25 250.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
Окунев А.Е., Кортунов В.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Sugak Artem T 2005 Noyabrsk 113.80 170.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
Флегантова С.А., Флегантов А.О.
2
Koldashev Daniil T 2008 Tula 107.40 160.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
Мошаров Н.Е.
3
Kuschenko Nikita T 2005 Berjozovka 105.15 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
435.0
Качаев А.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Koldashev Serafim T 2005 Tula 124.65 240.0
240.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
150.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
680.0
Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Tikhomirov Pavel T 2005 Tikhvin 125.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
480.0
Тузов С.Г.
3
Shubin Kirill T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 120.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
Петров Д.В.