Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IV Open RAW BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
From queues
Location
Irkutsk
Date
7 may 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
69
ID
9815
Views
1104
Added by
kadet 8 jun 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Savchenko Tatyana O 1981 Sayansk ДЮСШ 42.00 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
79.80 12 Щербак Д.В.
2
Churina Darya O 1988 Irkutsk СПАРТА 44.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
76.74 9 Володько В. А.
3
Bukharova Kseniya O 1998 Sayansk ДЮСШ 43.40 30.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
8 Юшина А.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena O 1984 Irkutsk Ратибор 54.98 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
101.46 12 Сауко К.В. Деханов А.С.
2
Shulikova Yana O 1989 Irkutsk СПАРТА 57.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
60.92 9 Володько В. А.
3
Filatova Elena O 1966 Angarsk Космос 56.45 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
8 Позыненко С. Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Orekhova Irina O 1972 Irkutsk СПАРТА 60.35 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
12 Соболев И.В.
2
Rudomanova Anna O 1990 Irkutsk Железяка 60.25 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
9 Трифонов А. В.
3
Avetisyan Kristina O 1994 Irkutsk СПАРТА 59.40 42.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
8 Груздев П.С.
4
Kulagina Elena O 1977 Angarsk Космос 62.15 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
7 Позыненко С. Ю.
5
Fedorova Svetlana O 1993 Angarsk Камил 58.56 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
6 Соболев И.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Semakina Svetlana O 1990 Angarsk Камил 69.70 40.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
12 Блинова Н.В.
2
Vetrova Svetlana O 1982 Angarsk Космос 65.60 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
9 Позыненко С. Ю.
-
Sivakova Yuliya O 1983 Irkutsk СПАРТА 67.20 57.5
57.5
57.5
Володько В. А.
Category 84 kg
1
Naumova Oksana O 1980 Irkutsk СПАРТА 82.80 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
53.90 12 Володько В. А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maltseva (Menshina) Alena 85.0 54.98 101.46
2
Savchenko Tatyana 55.0 42.00 79.80
3
Churina Darya 55.0 44.60 76.74
4
Shulikova Yana 52.5 57.00 60.92
5
Naumova Oksana 60.0 82.80 53.90
6
Filatova Elena 35.0 56.45
7
Orekhova Irina 65.0 60.35
Team
Team Result Points
1
СПАРТА 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
Космос 9 + 8 + 7 24
3
ДЮСШ 12 + 8 20
4
Камил 12 + 6 18
5
Ратибор 12 12
6
Железяка 9 9