Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Kiryanova Kseniya 1985 Novosibirsk 56.72
195.0
195.0
107.5
107.5
215.0
215.0
517.5
99.50 Чирцов А.А., .
Category 84+ kg
1
Sviridova Natalya 1985 Barabinsk 98.50
90.0
90.0
Хрусталев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin 1991 Novosibirsk 58.10
135.0
135.0
Федосиенко С.А.
2
Kanin Vladislav 2003 Koltsovo 58.40
95.0
95.0
Смирнов Н.Д.
Category 66 kg
1
Zhukov Arseniy 2003 Suzun 61.65
122.5
122.5
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
390.0
54.91 Арсенов А.П.
1
Ivlev Evgeniy 2002 Koltsovo 65.30
110.0
110.0
Смирнов Н.Д.
2
Elymov Aleksey 2003 Suzun 64.40
117.5
117.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
46.35 Арсенов А.П.
Category 74 kg
1
Abramov Arseniy 1990 Novosibirsk 74.00
260.0
260.0
100.0
100.0
281.0
281.0
641.0
79.44
-
Gaponenko Konstantin 1986 Novosibirsk 72.20
Федосиенко С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Arsenov Andrey 1956 Suzun 81.80
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
51.83
1
Sofyanov Artyom 1983 Novosibirsk 79.60
175.0
175.0
Федосиенко С.А.
2
Afanasyev Sergey 1987 Novosibirsk 83.00
210.0
210.0
Федосиенко С.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Gorbachev Sergey 1982 Kuybyshev 85.00
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
61.51 Галай И.А., .
1
Chayka Vasiliy 1988 Novosibirsk 84.30
215.0
215.0
2
Gostischev Sergey 1982 Koltsovo 86.60
175.0
175.0
Category 105 kg
1
Sozinov Pavel 1984 Novosibirsk 99.04
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
825.0
86.68
1
Starosvetskiy Maksim 1975 Berdsk 103.80
255.0
255.0
2
Yuskov Dmitriy 1989 Novosibirsk 100.60
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
81.34
3
Menshikov Nikolay 1994 Novosibirsk 102.00
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
210.0
640.0
66.30
Category 120 kg
-
Melkov Dmitriy 1971 Berdsk 119.20
Category 120+ kg
1
Kuznetsov Denis 1981 Pashino 132.20
250.0
250.0
Копылов П.Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kiryanova Kseniya 517.5 56.72 99.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sozinov Pavel 825.0 99.04 86.68
2
Yuskov Dmitriy 780.0 100.60 81.34
3
Abramov Arseniy 641.0 74.00 79.44
4
Menshikov Nikolay 640.0 102.00 66.30
5
Gorbachev Sergey 540.0 85.00 61.51
6
Zhukov Arseniy 390.0 61.65 54.91
7
Arsenov Andrey 445.0 81.80 51.83
8
Elymov Aleksey 340.0 64.40 46.35