Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Республики Марий Эл по классическому пауэрлифтингу

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
From queues
Location
Yoshkar-Ola
Date
16 - 17 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
62421
Views
1651
Added by
averubin 23 dec 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zubkova Tatyana 1977 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 45.90
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
376.14 12 Кузнецов Р.
2
Serezhkina Ekaterina 1996 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 45.55
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
350.67 9 Урядников С.Г.
3
Poltaeva Anastasiya 1987 Yoshkar-Ola Фитлайн 46.45
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
345.86 8 Попцов А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Sokolova Larisa 1999 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 50.25
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
112.5
247.5
316.75 12 Бакланов Е.
2
Soltys Ekaterina 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Астрон 51.70
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
303.66 9 Крошилина К.А.
3
Zinovyeva Darya 1999 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 49.65
75.0
75.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
264.75 8 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4
Rybakova Natalya 1991 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 51.40
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
72.5
72.5
185.0
232.70 7 Никонов Д.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Makarova Irina 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 54.35
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
277.03 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Shmakova Lyubov 1988 Yoshkar-Ola Метро 52.55
70.0
70.0
47.5
47.5
87.5
87.5
205.0
253.49 9 Спириденко В.А.
3
Gallyamova Zukhra 1997 Paranga 56.60
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
87.5
87.5
185.0
215.86 8 Шагиев И.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Kuramina Olga 1972 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 61.90
75.0
75.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
115.0
237.5
258.51 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Mikhaylova Varvara 2003 Orshanka 60.45
62.5
62.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
190.0
210.61 9 Максимов С.И.
-
Barinova Svetlana 1980 Zvenigovo 60.20
30.0
30.0
100.0
100.0
Абросимов А.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Trefilova Irina 1975 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 71.45
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
137.5
137.5
312.5
306.58 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Shabalina Olga 1994 Yoshkar-Ola Спортклуб №1 71.40
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
292.5
287.09 9 Зайцев А.К.
3
Tikhonova Evgeniya 1965 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 71.90
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
257.5
251.56 8 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 1992 Yoshkar-Ola Атлант 83.40
160.0
160.0
102.5
102.5
157.5
157.5
420.0
375.88 12 Иванов Д.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zubkova Tatyana 275.0 45.90 376.14
2
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 420.0 83.40 375.88
3
Serezhkina Ekaterina 255.0 45.55 350.67
4
Poltaeva Anastasiya 255.0 46.45 345.86
5
Sokolova Larisa 247.5 50.25 316.75
6
Trefilova Irina 312.5 71.45 306.58
7
Soltys Ekaterina 242.5 51.70 303.66
8
Shabalina Olga 292.5 71.40 287.09
9
Makarova Irina 230.0 54.35 277.03
10
Zinovyeva Darya 205.0 49.65 264.75
Team
Team Result Points
1
Атлант 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 56
2
Астрон 12 + 12 + 9 33
3
Фитлайн 9 + 8 17
4
Метро 9 + 7 16
5
Спортклуб №1 9 9