Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Deadlift Tournament

Federation
Federation of powerlifting of the Udmurt Republic (FPUR)
From queues
Location
Izhevsk
Date
26 nov 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
43
ID
41454
Views
1192
Added by
pivovarovoleg2 27 nov 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Absolute category
1
Yarovikova Svetlana M1 1971 Izhevsk 68.50 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.90
1
Baydalina Olga M2 1962 Glazov 67.70 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
106.94
Category 47 kg
1
Kubikova Kristina O 1980 Izhevsk 45.00 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
Category 52 kg
1
Ivanova Ekaterina J 2000 Izhevsk 51.00 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
123.38
2
Knyazeva Mariya J 2000 Izhevsk 51.60 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
106.60
Category 57 kg
1
Stepanova Polina J 1997 Glazov 55.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
131.27
2
Vysotskaya Arina J 2002 Izhevsk 56.80 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
104.72
1
Zakharova Natalya O 1989 Glazov 52.90 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
144.54
2
Berestova Anastasiya O 1991 Izhevsk 54.30 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
114.51
3
Andreeva Inga O 1986 Izhevsk 56.80 70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
96.00
Category 63 kg
1
Chirkova Mariya J 1996 Izhevsk 62.90 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
112.90
1
Shtin Mariya O 1980 Glazov 58.00 92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
120.19
2
Petrova Yuliya O 1989 Votkinsk 60.20 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
111.20
3
Kryukova Natalya O 1981 Sarapul 59.30 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
87.19
Category 72 kg
1
Ankudinova Elizaveta J 1999 Votkinsk 71.60 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
97.97
2
Podkina Viktoriya J 2000 Izhevsk 71.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
96.06
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Absolute category
1
Palev Dmitriy M1 1970 Sarapul 93.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
157.05
2
Troynikov Sergey M1 1971 Izhevsk 112.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
151.95
3
Sharifullin Nurulla M1 1975 Mendeleevsk 83.20 145.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
109.98
4
Balobanov Yuriy M1 1972 Mendeleevsk 89.80 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.87
1
Pivovarov Oleg M2 1963 Kazan 110.20 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
147.04
2
Smolkov Viktor M2 1966 Mendeleevsk 95.70 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
117.80
1
Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan M3 1952 Chaykovskiy 63.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
128.45
Category 66 kg
1
Bryukhov Daniil J 2001 Chaykovskiy 63.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
105.30
2
Romanov Nikita J 2002 Chaykovskiy 64.30 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
96.30
1
Sakanyan David O 1991 Mendeleevsk 61.70 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
124.76
Category 74 kg
1
Kalinin Kirill J 1998 Izhevsk 72.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
145.71
2
Tikhonov Rostislav J 1996 Kazan 71.30 165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
133.03
3
Lekomtsev Stanislav J 1997 Izhevsk 72.80 165.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
129.18
4
Garin Nikita J 2001 Izhevsk 72.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
105.53
5
Nadyrshin Linar J 2002 Chaykovskiy 73.80 110.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
86.48
Category 83 kg
1
Kholmogorov Marsel J 1995 Izhevsk 81.00 240.0
260.0
260.0
176.13
2
Artemyev Nikita J 2002 Chaykovskiy 75.80 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
102.57
1
Paramonov Aleksey O 1985 Kazan 82.40 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
160.89
Category 93 kg
1
Gimaletdinov Mukhammet J 2000 Mendeleevsk 87.20 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
131.44
1
Gematdinov Radik O 1985 Kazan 90.00 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
191.52
2
Dyga Vitaliy O 1989 Sarapul 90.20 265.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
173.77
3
Sterkhov Anton O 1992 Izhevsk 89.30 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
153.83
4
Alekseev Fedor O 1989 Izhevsk 88.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
122.07
5
Stepanyan Artem O 1984 Izhevsk 91.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
120.36
Category 105 kg
1
Pyankov Denis O 1988 Votkinsk 94.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
150.01
2
Zapolskikh Aleksey O 1989 Izhevsk 95.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
130.56
3
Sapozhnikov Anton O 1985 Izhevsk 95.00 160.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
118.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Stepanova Polina 110.0 55.00 131.27
2
Ivanova Ekaterina 97.5 51.00 123.38
3
Chirkova Mariya 105.0 62.90 112.90
4
Knyazeva Mariya 85.0 51.60 106.60
5
Vysotskaya Arina 90.0 56.80 104.72
6
Ankudinova Elizaveta 100.0 71.60 97.97
7
Podkina Viktoriya 97.5 71.00 96.06
Open
1
Zakharova Natalya 117.5 52.90 144.54
2
Shtin Mariya 105.0 58.00 120.19
3
Berestova Anastasiya 95.0 54.30 114.51
4
Petrova Yuliya 100.0 60.20 111.20
5
Andreeva Inga 82.5 56.80 96.00
6
Kryukova Natalya 77.5 59.30 87.19
Masters 1
1
Yarovikova Svetlana 90.0 68.50 90.90
Masters 2
1
Baydalina Olga 105.0 67.70 106.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kholmogorov Marsel 260.0 81.00 176.13
2
Kalinin Kirill 200.0 72.70 145.71
3
Tikhonov Rostislav 180.0 71.30 133.03
4
Gimaletdinov Mukhammet 202.5 87.20 131.44
5
Lekomtsev Stanislav 177.5 72.80 129.18
6
Garin Nikita 145.0 72.80 105.53
7
Bryukhov Daniil 130.0 63.60 105.30
8
Artemyev Nikita 145.0 75.80 102.57
9
Romanov Nikita 120.0 64.30 96.30
10
Nadyrshin Linar 120.0 73.80 86.48
Open
1
Gematdinov Radik 300.0 90.00 191.52
2
Dyga Vitaliy 272.5 90.20 173.77
3
Paramonov Aleksey 240.0 82.40 160.89
4
Sterkhov Anton 240.0 89.30 153.83
5
Pyankov Denis 240.0 94.00 150.01
6
Zapolskikh Aleksey 210.0 95.10 130.56
7
Sakanyan David 150.0 61.70 124.76
8
Alekseev Fedor 190.0 88.90 122.07
9
Stepanyan Artem 190.0 91.40 120.36
10
Sapozhnikov Anton 190.0 95.00 118.19
Masters 1
1
Palev Dmitriy 250.0 93.00 157.05
2
Troynikov Sergey 260.0 112.60 151.95
3
Sharifullin Nurulla 165.0 83.20 109.98
4
Balobanov Yuriy 150.0 89.80 95.87
Masters 2
1
Pivovarov Oleg 250.0 110.20 147.04
2
Smolkov Viktor 190.0 95.70 117.80
Masters 4
1
Akhmetzyanov Galimzhan 157.5 63.10 128.45