Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

8th Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Yamala-Neneckogo autonom-area (FPYNAO)
From queues
Location
Noyabrsk
Date
17 - 21 jan 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
117
ID
35169
Views
1250
Added by
kurgan 7 mar 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pasichnaya Olga O 1981 Purovskiy 51.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
107.08 12 Хвостенко Д.Н.
2
Buyskikh Anastasiya O 1992 Noyabrsk 49.75 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
90.27 9 Герасимова Д.Д.
3
Ilyasova Liliya O 1978 Yugorsk 49.45 55.0
60.0
63.0
63.0
81.61 8 Ярушина Е.А., Кравченко Н.И.
4
Virstyuk Diana O 2000 Purovskiy 43.50 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
53.20 7 Хвостенко Д.Н.
5
Ipatova Ekaterina O 1990 Purovskiy 48.05 25.0
28.0
30.0
30.0
39.70 6 Брагина Т.В., Ковбель С.О.
6
Frolikova Msynay O 1960 Salehard 51.35 20.0
25.0
27.0
27.0
33.99 5 Хосроева Е.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Melnikova Natalia O 1992 Noyabrsk 56.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
104.58 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Shankova Viktoriya O 2000 Noyabrsk 54.80 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
83.77 9 Флегантов А.О.
Category 63 kg
1
Shestakova Mariya O 1991 Noyabrsk 62.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
102.15 12 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
2
Ovsyannikova Olga O 1993 Purovskiy 61.70 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
76.38 9 Хвостенко Д.Н.
3
Suleymanova Vilayat O 1983 Novyy Urengoy 63.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
75.18 8
4
Cholak Anastasiya O 1998 Purovskiy 63.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
7 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
5
Kapustina Elena O 1978 Novyy Urengoy 63.00 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
69.81 6
6
Nasanalieva Regina O 1999 Noyabrsk 60.00 42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
58.53 5 Флегантов А.О.
7
Glovskaya Diana O 2001 Muravlenko 60.35 32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
44.40 4 Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
8
Pyasetskaya Anastasiya O 2003 Noyabrsk 60.55 35.0
38.0
40.0
38.0
42.07 3 Наскрипняк И.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pasichnaya Olga 85.0 51.30 107.08
2
Melnikova Natalia 90.0 56.90 104.58
3
Shestakova Mariya 95.0 62.90 102.15
4
Buyskikh Anastasiya 70.0 49.75 90.27
5
Shankova Viktoriya 70.0 54.80 83.77
6
Ilyasova Liliya 63.0 49.45 81.61
7
Ovsyannikova Olga 70.0 61.70 76.38
8
Suleymanova Vilayat 70.0 63.00 75.18
9
Kapustina Elena 65.0 63.00 69.81
10
Nasanalieva Regina 52.5 60.00 58.53
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 5 47
2
Purovskiy 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 + 6 41
3
Novyy Urengoy 8 + 6 14
4
Yugorsk 8 8
5
Salehard 5 5
6
Muravlenko 4 4