Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Moskow RAW BenchPress Championship

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
18 apr 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
26065
Views
834
Added by
kadet 22 nov 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 1985 Moscow ПК-42 51.90
72.5
90.52 12
Category 56 kg
1
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow МАИ 55.05
85.0
101.36 12
2
Barkova Elizaveta 1980 Moscow ПК-42 55.25
75.0
89.18 9
3
Tarasova Yuliya 1973 Moscow ПК-42 55.45
70.0
83.00 8
Category 60 kg
1
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 1980 Moscow ПК-42 58.60
102.5
116.39 12
2
Nikitina Olga 1967 Moscow Красный Октябрь 57.05
65.0
75.37 9
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ryabukhina Marina 1978 Moscow ПК-42 66.20
100.0
103.51 12
2
Vasileva Evgeniya 1987 Aleksin Аксон-Атлет 66.70
87.5
90.08 9
Category 75 kg
1
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow МУ Истоки 70.95
120.0
118.29 12
2
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir г.Владимир 68.25
105.0
106.32 9
3
Suleymanova Anna 1986 Moscow ПК-42 71.25
65.0
63.89 8
Category 90 kg
1
Fedoseeva Sofiya 1973 Moscow Динамо 87.55
77.5
67.77 12
Category 90+ kg
1
Shel Fetengof Erin 1983 Moscow 113.70
105.0
84.80 12
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 60 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Moscow ПК-42 59.95
135.0
115.23 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow ПК-42 67.40
150.0
115.79 12
2
Khaustov Filipp - Moscow ВИЛС 61.20
70.0
58.64 9
Category 75 kg
1
Churin Yuriy 1971 Moscow ПК-42 75.00
165.0
117.57 12
2
Tsvetkov Vasiliy 1981 Dubna 74.90
160.0
114.12 9
3
Karangin Ivan 1985 Moscow МАИ 72.90
140.0
101.79 8
4
Novikov Andrey 1985 Moscow ВИЛС 73.40
135.0
97.67 7
5
Petrakovich Nikolay 1979 Moscow МАИ 73.60
130.0
93.87 6
Category 82.5 kg
1
Buntov Dmitriy 1986 Naro-Fominsk 82.00
195.0
131.11 12
2
Baranov Aleksandr 1985 Moscow ПК-42 81.10
165.0
111.69 9
3
Shumilov Dmitriy 1981 Moscow Авангард 82.25
150.0
100.67 8
4
Durnov Roman 1986 Moscow ВИЛС 82.50
147.5
98.81 7
5
Baranov Aleksandr 1987 Sergach 80.50
142.5
96.91 6
-
Cherkasov Sergey 1963 Moscow Электрощит 80.80
Category 90 kg
1
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow ПК-42 89.60
212.5
135.97 12
2
Sled Pavel 1972 Moscow ПК-42 90.00
212.5
135.66 9
3
Abrosimov Mstislav 1980 Moscow ВИЛС 89.10
210.0
134.76 8
4
Kolobov Dmitriy 1979 Moscow ВИЛС 86.75
177.5
115.54 7
5
Kalyagin Aleksandr 1983 Moscow МАИ 88.60
170.0
109.41 6
6
Mishunkin Aleksey 1983 Moscow Авангард 84.90
160.0
105.40 5
7
Surovtsev Sergey 1989 Moscow МАИ 88.80
140.0
90.00 4
8
Varnovitskiy Denis 1986 Moscow Эра-Фитнесс 84.75
130.0
85.73 3
Category 100 kg
1
Yusupov Akmal 1983 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy г.Пересславль-Залесский 98.30
215.0
131.77 12
2
Zamchalov Oleg 1977 Podolsk г.Подольск 95.40
200.0
124.17 9
3
Shaymurzin Marat 1983 Mytischi Маяк 96.25
185.0
114.41 8
4
Korolev Evgeniy 1983 Moscow ВИЛС 99.85
177.5
108.09 7
5
Tokarev Aleksandr 1972 Moscow 97.65
170.0
104.48 6
6
Kolmakov Aleksey 1981 Zhukovskiy г.Жуковский 98.95
170.0
103.90 5
7
Kuznetsov Aleksey 1987 Moscow Электрощит 96.40
167.5
103.51 4
8
Bantserov Andrey 1983 Moscow Авангард 98.55
160.0
97.95 3
9
Vasilyev Valentin 1994 Aleksin Аксон-Атлет 95.70
140.0
2
-
Lutsenko Nikolay 1981 Moscow ПК-42 95.25
Category 110 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow МУ Истоки 103.45
230.0
138.17 12
2
Pavlikov Ruslan 1978 Moscow ПК-42 109.90
227.5
133.92 9
3
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Moscow Красный Октябрь 109.65
225.0
132.54 8
4
Lisitskiy Vladimir 1970 Moscow МАИ 105.65
220.0
131.18 7
5
Danilenko Ivan 1981 Moscow ПК-42 106.40
217.5
129.38 6
6
Granov Yakov 1987 Sergach г.Сергач 107.05
205.0
121.69 5
7
Milyaev Roman 1981 Moscow 105.65
202.5
120.75 4
8
Lipatov Aleksandr 1976 Moscow ВИЛС 109.70
200.0
117.80 3
9
Shichanin Evgeniy 1985 Moscow Электрощит 109.00
170.0
100.33 2
10
Umalatov Murat 1982 Moscow АЕС 109.85
170.0
100.09 1
-
Tsvetkov Denis 1980 Lakinsk г.Лакинск 105.25
Category 125 kg
1
Cherney Boris 1968 Moscow ПК-42 122.60
245.0
140.18 12
1
Sorokin Stepan 1982 Moscow Авангард 133.90
220.0
123.80 12
2
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 1973 Moscow ПК-42 124.00
245.0
139.84 9
2
Danilyan Karen 1976 Moscow ПК-42 156.00
200.0
110.05 9
3
Karmanov Pavel 1978 Moscow ВИЛС 114.25
190.0
110.59 8
4
Rogovskiy Maksim 1977 Moscow СК Салют 117.50
175.0
101.12 7
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkova Mariya 120.0 70.95 118.29
2
Speranskaya (Yadrikhinskaya) Yuliya 102.5 58.60 116.39
3
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 105.0 68.25 106.32
4
Ryabukhina Marina 100.0 66.20 103.51
5
Komlaeva Anna 85.0 55.05 101.36
6
Sled' (Shachneva) Anastasiya 72.5 51.90 90.52
7
Vasileva Evgeniya 87.5 66.70 90.08
8
Barkova Elizaveta 75.0 55.25 89.18
9
Shel Fetengof Erin 105.0 113.70 84.80
10
Tarasova Yuliya 70.0 55.45 83.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cherney Boris 245.0 122.60 140.18
2
Kuznetsov Vitaliy 245.0 124.00 139.84
3
Volkov Vladimir 230.0 103.45 138.17
4
Speranskiy Sergey 212.5 89.60 135.97
5
Sled Pavel 212.5 90.00 135.66
6
Abrosimov Mstislav 210.0 89.10 134.76
7
Pavlikov Ruslan 227.5 109.90 133.92
8
Kosarev Sergey 225.0 109.65 132.54
9
Yusupov Akmal 215.0 98.30 131.77
10
Lisitskiy Vladimir 220.0 105.65 131.18
Team
Team Result Points
1
ПК-42 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
ВИЛС 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 39
МАИ 12 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6 39
3
Авангард 12 + 8 + 5 + 3 28
4
МУ Истоки 12 + 12 24
5
Красный Октябрь 9 + 8 17
6
Динамо 12 12
г.Пересславль-Залесский 12 12
7
Аксон-Атлет 9 + 2 11
8
г.Владимир 9 9
г.Подольск 9 9
9
Маяк 8 8
10
СК Салют 7 7
11
Электрощит 4 + 2 6
12
г.Жуковский 5 5
г.Сергач 5 5
13
Эра-Фитнесс 3 3
14
АЕС 1 1