Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

CL PL Moscow Cup

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
From queues
Кубок Москвы по классическому пауэрлифтингу
Location
Moscow
Date
5 nov 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
14
ID
67009
Views
417
Added by
PeteKravtsov 15 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 15 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Aleksandrova Vladislava O 1998 Moscow 55.56
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
57.41 Куницын В.Б.
Category 63 kg
1
Netrebina Galina O 1978 Gubkin 62.70
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
352.5
77.36 Догадин О.П.
Category 84 kg
1
Dudarchik Aleksandra O 1997 Moscow 82.50
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
112.5
112.5
260.0
49.45 Пикляев Д.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Emirgamzaev Kurban O 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.00
202.5
202.5
125.0
125.0
245.0
245.0
572.5
84.65 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Kalyagin Georgiy O 2005 Troitsk 73.18
157.5
157.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
460.0
67.93
Category 93 kg
4
Samko Petr O 1987 Moscow 92.45
192.5
192.5
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
557.5
73.14 Пикляев Д.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Ivanov Grigoriy O 1986 Moscow 102.80
220.0
220.0
182.5
182.5
285.0
285.0
687.5
85.73
2
Kopanichuk Ilya O 1993 Saint Petersburg 104.00
220.0
220.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
670.0
83.09
3
Zhuravlev Aleksandr O 1972 Moscow 98.30
235.0
235.0
167.5
167.5
257.5
257.5
660.0
84.06 Пичугин О.И.
4
Bykov Dmitriy O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 103.50
210.0
210.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
76.44 Аксенов А.Д.
5
Kovalchuk Sergey O 1986 Moscow 100.95
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
74.20 Пикляев Д.Г.
6
Isupov Viktor O 1987 Dmitrov 101.70
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
65.80 Суровецкий А.Е.
Category 120 kg
1
Sibirtsev Ivan O 1976 Moscow 107.90
177.5
177.5
137.5
137.5
255.0
255.0
570.0
69.49
2
Sibirtsev Konstantin O 2003 Moscow 116.75
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
182.5
455.0
53.53 Сибирцев И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Netrebina Galina 352.5 62.70 77.36
2
Aleksandrova Vladislava 240.0 55.56 57.41
3
Dudarchik Aleksandra 260.0 82.50 49.45
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivanov Grigoriy 687.5 102.80 85.73
2
Emirgamzaev Kurban 572.5 73.00 84.65
3
Zhuravlev Aleksandr 660.0 98.30 84.06
4
Kopanichuk Ilya 670.0 104.00 83.09
5
Bykov Dmitriy 615.0 103.50 76.44
6
Kovalchuk Sergey 590.0 100.95 74.20
7
Samko Petr 557.5 92.45 73.14
8
Sibirtsev Ivan 570.0 107.90 69.49
9
Kalyagin Georgiy 460.0 73.18 67.93
10
Isupov Viktor 525.0 101.70 65.80