Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Battle

Federation
The Nizhniy Novgorod federation of powerlifting (NFP)
From queues
Волжская Битва
Location
Gorodets
Date
15 - 16 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
86
ID
66220
Views
216
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 sep
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Boronkina Olesya O 1983 Kostroma 46.86
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
70.90 Уразов А.Ю.
2
Korotkova Anastasiya O 1995 Kulebaki 43.94
55.0
55.0
40.0
40.0
67.5
67.5
162.5
48.31 Шевляков И.Н.
3
Sinoedova Olesya O 2001 Kulebaki 47.00
52.5
52.5
32.5
32.5
65.0
65.0
150.0
41.58 Шевляков И.Н.
4
Makarova Yuliya O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 46.45
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
112.5
31.55
Category 52 kg
1
Sarycheva Alina O 1999 Kostroma 51.16
95.0
95.0
92.5
92.5
105.0
105.0
292.5
74.91 Савушкин В.В.
2
Ruleva Evgeniya O 1989 Sarov 51.58
102.5
102.5
75.0
75.0
107.5
107.5
285.0
72.47 Калиниченко В.А.
3
Mokrova Mayya O 1984 Kulebaki 51.36
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
115.0
257.5
65.72 Шевляков И.Н.
4
Solovyeva Tatyana O 1992 Kostroma 51.40
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
62.49 Корчагин А.
5
Lepeshkina Anna O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 50.96
85.0
85.0
62.5
62.5
92.5
92.5
240.0
61.68 Шульпин С.В.
6
Pavlova Elina O 2005 Kulebaki 48.40
50.0
50.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
37.72 Шевляков И.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Dubinina Yuliya O 2000 Kostroma 56.34
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
73.36 Савушкин В.В.
2
Kobzova Marina O 1983 Kovrov 56.54
112.5
112.5
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
302.5
71.39 Шипов С.К., Кобзов Р.А.
3
Ziftiridi Viktoriya O 1981 Kostroma 56.10
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
71.23 Савушкин В.В.
4
Lyapina Ekaterina O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.60
107.5
107.5
50.0
50.0
130.0
130.0
287.5
67.80 Рябов А.С.
5
Smirnova Anastasiya O 1994 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.42
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
54.37 Сучков С.В.
6
Staritsyna Marina O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 55.96
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
95.0
222.5
52.93 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Zhukova Antonina O 1997 Knyaginino 62.55
125.0
125.0
57.5
57.5
150.0
150.0
332.5
73.08 Рябов А.С.
2
Kasatkina Marina O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.25
122.5
122.5
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
320.0
70.56 Яшурин Д.А.
3
Bogdasarova (Kruglova) Kseniya O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.42
107.5
107.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
310.0
70.55 Богдасаров В.А.
4
Semiglazova Alyona O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.35
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
117.5
117.5
285.0
63.45 Кочешков М.А.
5
Medvedeva Irina O 1992 Kovrov 61.90
92.5
92.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
272.5
60.31 Краснопёров А.С.
6
Galybina Elena O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.30
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
267.5
59.59 Аргудяев М.А.
7
Zheltukhina Evgeniya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.80
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
267.5
59.27 Шульпин С.В.
8
Nevskaya Ekaterina O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.50
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
58.90 Аргудяев М.А.
9
Bremzen Evgeniya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 60.85
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
51.49
Category 69 kg
1
Mochalova Olesya O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.75
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
130.0
130.0
272.5
58.05 Мочалов А.С.
2
Lazareva Izolda O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 67.85
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
102.5
245.0
51.24 Шульпин С.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Rusina Ekaterina O 1983 Kostroma 71.00
145.0
145.0
92.5
92.5
162.5
162.5
400.0
81.59 Мочалов А.В.
2
Popova Svetlana O 1978 Nizhniy Novgorod 71.75
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
54.77 Давыдов С.А.
3
Blinova Elena O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.25
87.5
87.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
240.0
48.51 Сесоров Е.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Bushuykina Anastasiya O 1987 Kovrov 81.90
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
252.5
48.17 Афонин И.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Akatov Ivan O 2003 Kovrov 58.38
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
100.0
270.0
53.82 Рябов А.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Bolotnov Roman O 1991 Bogorodsk 65.85
152.5
152.5
117.5
117.5
165.0
165.0
435.0
81.48 Матрос М.С.
2
Bagiev Aleksandr O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.35
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
77.66 Краснопёров А.С.
3
Agamagomedov Ziyadin O 2002 Knyaginino 65.00
112.5
112.5
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
342.5
76.33 Рябов А.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Kotylev Artem O 2001 Knyaginino 74.00
202.5
202.5
122.5
122.5
230.0
230.0
555.0
71.75 Рябов А.С.
2
Mokrov Andrey O 1986 Kulebaki 70.95
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
190.0
190.0
517.5
66.29 Шевляков И.Н.
3
Skvortsov Anton O 1993 Sokolskoe 70.65
170.0
170.0
117.5
117.5
220.0
220.0
507.5
60.75 Лукин Е.В.
4
Kharchenko Ivan O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.65
185.0
185.0
122.5
122.5
180.0
180.0
487.5
60.27 Петушкова Е.В.
5
Balandin Pavel O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 71.95
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
82.14 Федосиенко С.А.
6
Alyasev Sergey O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.70
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
410.0
80.13 Матрос М.С.
7
Shokhin Anatoliy O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.10
130.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
405.0
79.72 Сучков С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Mochalov Andrey O 1974 Kostroma 82.75
222.5
222.5
107.5
107.5
262.5
262.5
592.5
81.19
2
Yarymov Sergey O 1977 Chkalovsk 81.90
195.0
195.0
147.5
147.5
232.5
232.5
575.0
66.93
3
Sesorov Evgeniy O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.75
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
67.02
4
Trafimov Andrey O 1995 Kovrov 79.15
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
212.5
212.5
572.5
60.79 Рябов А.С.
5
Vasilyev Vladislav O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.65
162.5
162.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
482.5
59.66 Матрос М.С.
6
Trushin Anton O 1989 Balakhna 78.30
145.0
145.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
94.10 Кузин Н.И.
7
Malikov Nail O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.45
145.0
145.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
87.55
8
Gryaznov Ruslan O 1997 Arzamas 78.90
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
84.32 Симаньков Н.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Korchagin Aleksey O 1978 Kostroma 88.00
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
700.0
79.26 Глушаков А.Н.
2
Elyutin Kirill O 1984 Kostroma 90.40
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
78.91 Глушаков А.Н.
3
Shabalkin Vadim O 1997 Knyaginino 92.40
235.0
235.0
142.5
142.5
265.0
265.0
642.5
76.96 Рябов А.С.
4
Puzankov Igor O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.95
205.0
205.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
602.5
67.62 Гурьянов М.С.
5
Mukhin Vyacheslav O 1994 Yaroslavl 92.00
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
65.27 Логинов А.В.
6
Mukhin Vitaliy O 1994 Yaroslavl 91.95
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
65.78 Логинов А.В.
7
Karpov Kirill O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 86.95
172.5
172.5
130.0
130.0
197.5
197.5
500.0
59.68 Сучков С.В.
8
Karpunin Ivan O 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.45
177.5
177.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
497.5
54.33 Яшурин Д.А.
9
Grachev Aleksey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.15
172.5
172.5
140.0
140.0
180.0
180.0
492.5
45.77 Яшурин Д.А.
10
Medvedev Aleksey O 1989 Ufa 92.50
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
94.32 Филатов В.Г.
11
Bushuev Roman O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.85
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
89.43 Филатов В.Г.
12
Orlov Dmitriy O 1969 Nizhniy Novgorod 85.20
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
80.87 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Khazov Nikolay O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.85
245.0
245.0
190.0
190.0
307.5
307.5
742.5
82.28 Полянский Д.В.
2
Gulyaev Aleksandr O 1980 Vladivostok 102.90
277.5
277.5
165.0
165.0
275.0
275.0
717.5
76.67 Сипратов Н.В., Шишов Д.Н.
3
Shevlyakov Ivan O 1990 Kulebaki 105.00
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
77.97 Ладыгин Д.Б.
4
Katin Mikhail O 1987 Lyskovo 94.85
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
78.19 Рябов А.С., Романов С.А.
5
Kuvshinov Ivan O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 104.65
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
75.63 Яшурин Д.А.
6
Gerasimov Aleksey O 1994 Penza 98.40
210.0
210.0
162.5
162.5
240.0
240.0
612.5
75.91 Щеглов П.В.
7
Murakhin Nikolay O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 97.00
197.5
197.5
147.5
147.5
265.0
265.0
610.0
76.84
8
Butenko Mikhail O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 104.05
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
73.17 Марченко В.В.
9
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1981 Minsk 101.45
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
255.0
605.0
75.21
10
Poyarkov Denis O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.85
185.0
185.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
70.34 Аргудяев М.А.
11
Vasilyev Roman O 1983 Lukoyanov 104.00
217.5
217.5
127.5
127.5
245.0
245.0
590.0
46.04 Матрос М.С.
12
Zimenkov Aleksey O 1981 Balakhna 96.40
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
80.26 Давыдов А.С.
13
Vasilyev Vladimir O 1997 Ivanovo 97.45
200.0
200.0
137.5
137.5
212.5
212.5
550.0
77.80 Коростин М.Ю.
14
Chervyakov Aleksey O 1977 Gorodets 98.90
115.0
115.0
107.5
107.5
140.0
140.0
362.5
72.78 Терюкалова Е.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Koltsov Pavel O 1993 Parfenyevo 108.50
225.0
225.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
70.22 Уткин С.А.
2
Kurochkin Aleksandr O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 116.25
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
67.00 Мухин В.Н.
3
Kazakov Anton O 1983 Navashino 113.15
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
60.12 Медведев В.И.
4
Zharikov Aleksey O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 114.85
200.0
200.0
172.5
172.5
220.0
220.0
592.5
55.67
5
Maksimov Nikita O 1997 Irkutsk 114.70
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
69.99 Сипратов Н.В.
6
Dugin Aleksandr O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 113.70
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
69.19
7
Lapshin Vasiliy O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 113.65
170.0
170.0
92.5
92.5
205.0
205.0
467.5
62.93 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dronov Aleksey O 1996 Kazan 158.15
270.0
270.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
672.5
44.93 Аргудяев М.А.
2
Scheglov Pavel O 1978 Penza 132.10
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
620.0
67.89 Гадияк С.Г.
3
Verstakov Maksim O 1995 Kovrov 153.10
250.0
250.0
132.5
132.5
215.0
215.0
597.5
57.20 Щеглов П.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rusina Ekaterina 400.0 71.00 81.59
2
Sarycheva Alina 292.5 51.16 74.91
3
Dubinina Yuliya 310.0 56.34 73.36
4
Zhukova Antonina 332.5 62.55 73.08
5
Ruleva Evgeniya 285.0 51.58 72.47
6
Kobzova Marina 302.5 56.54 71.39
7
Ziftiridi Viktoriya 300.0 56.10 71.23
8
Boronkina Olesya 255.0 46.86 70.90
9
Kasatkina Marina 320.0 62.25 70.56
10
Bogdasarova (Kruglova) Kseniya 310.0 59.42 70.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Medvedev Aleksey 455.0 92.50 94.32
2
Trushin Anton 470.0 78.30 94.10
3
Bushuev Roman 415.0 92.85 89.43
4
Malikov Nail 435.0 81.45 87.55
5
Gryaznov Ruslan 420.0 78.90 84.32
6
Khazov Nikolay 742.5 98.85 82.28
7
Balandin Pavel 445.0 71.95 82.14
8
Bolotnov Roman 435.0 65.85 81.48
9
Mochalov Andrey 592.5 82.75 81.19
10
Orlov Dmitriy 335.0 85.20 80.87