Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Murmansk Oblast Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
From queues
Чемпионат Мурманской области по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Murmansk
Date
26 - 28 apr 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
99
ID
66106
Views
126
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 4 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 63 kg
1
Rodicheva Natalya O 1975 Murmansk 62.90
60.0
60.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
303.67 Родичев А.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Elizarova Irina O 1960 Apatity 70.10
145.0
145.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
382.5
505.59 Спирин Д.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Kuraev Dmitriy O 2004 Murmansk 57.70
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
85.0
197.5
259.15 Родичев А.А.
2
Martynenko Maksim O 2006 Murmansk 53.50
45.0
45.0
30.0
30.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
215.54 Родичев А.А.
Category 66 kg
-
Baglay Maksim O 2018 Severomorsk 64.50
125.0
125.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
Category 83 kg
1
Kukhkh Sergey O 1992 Apatity 77.70
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
225.0
627.5
549.09 Спирин Д.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Asandi Ivan O 1979 Murmansk 92.00
316.0
316.0
212.5
212.5
260.0
260.0
788.5
611.64
2
Onufriychuk Andrey O 1987 Murmansk 92.40
255.0
255.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
537.53 Родичев А.А.
3
Kozlov Leonid O 1988 Apatity 87.60
245.0
245.0
202.5
202.5
232.5
232.5
680.0
550.03 Гороховский А.Ю.
4
Gnatyuk Mikhail O 1975 Arhangelsk 91.80
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
521.84 Солодов А.В., Родичев А.А.
-
Ershov Yuriy O 1972 Kandalaksha 92.10
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
Category 105 kg
1
Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Apatity 101.60
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
634.37
2
Drachuk Aleksey O 1986 Murmansk 94.60
315.0
315.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
250.0
822.5
625.97 Солодов А.В., Родичев А.А.
3
Sokov Oleg O 1981 Apatity 100.80
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
486.47 Гороховский А.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Prischip Maksim O 1982 Apatity 118.00
315.0
315.0
205.0
205.0
265.0
265.0
785.0
536.23
Category 120+ kg
1
Tarasenko Aleksey O 1977 Kola 136.00
350.0
350.0
270.0
270.0
315.0
315.0
935.0
588.57 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
2
Gorelov Aleksey O 1981 Zapolyarnyy 130.40
330.0
330.0
225.0
225.0
310.0
310.0
865.0
558.78
3
Chistyakov Ivan O 1989 Murmansk 126.00
255.0
255.0
210.0
210.0
245.0
245.0
710.0
475.13 Солодов А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Elizarova Irina 382.5 70.10 505.59
2
Rodicheva Natalya 180.0 62.90 303.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 870.0 101.60 634.37
2
Drachuk Aleksey 822.5 94.60 625.97
3
Asandi Ivan 788.5 92.00 611.64
4
Tarasenko Aleksey 935.0 136.00 588.57
5
Gorelov Aleksey 865.0 130.40 558.78
6
Kozlov Leonid 680.0 87.60 550.03
7
Kukhkh Sergey 627.5 77.70 549.09
8
Onufriychuk Andrey 685.0 92.40 537.53
9
Prischip Maksim 785.0 118.00 536.23
10
Gnatyuk Mikhail 660.0 91.80 521.84