Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Murmansk Oblast CL PL Cup

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
From queues
Кубок МО по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Murmansk
Date
29 sep
Division
raw
Number of participants
38
ID
66332
Views
117
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Mikityuk Lada O 2004 Murmansk 46.00
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
63.74 Родичев А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Grebenets Anna O 1990 Murmansk 54.20
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
237.5
57.94 Родичев А.А.
1
Golyakevich Oksana O 1991 Kirovsk 53.60
72.5
72.5
37.5
37.5
95.0
95.0
205.0
50.46 Пережогин А.С.
2
Zavorotnaya Natalya O 1991 Zapolyarnyy 55.00
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
55.46 Горелов А.Е.
3
Paykacheva Kseniya O 1994 Murmansk 56.30
80.0
80.0
37.5
37.5
97.5
97.5
215.0
50.91 Клищ.А.С
Category 63 kg
1
Rodicheva Natalya O 1975 Murmansk 63.00
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
145.0
310.0
67.82 Родичев А.А.
2
Melnikova Margarita O 1990 Murmansk 58.80
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
247.5
56.75 Кутовой М.С
2
Belyakova Olga O 1978 Murmansk 62.70
85.0
85.0
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
242.5
53.22 Кутовой М.С
3
Moiseenko Tatyana O 1984 Murmansk 60.80
82.5
82.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
54.32 Антонян Е.В
4
Ladygina Svetlana O 1994 Zapolyarnyy 61.60
85.0
85.0
62.5
62.5
95.0
95.0
242.5
53.84
Category 72 kg
1
Chernova Elizaveta O 1982 Murmansk 67.30
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
145.0
145.0
305.0
64.09 Чухин А.В.
2
Rudenko Yuliya O 1985 Zapolyarnyy 71.10
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
262.5
53.51
-
Kiricheva Elena O 2000 Severomorsk 71.50
90.0
90.0
0.00 Лукьянченко Д., ...
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Rybka Oleg O 2006 Murmansk 51.20
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
55.36 Родичев А.А.
2
Kolos Sergey O 2005 Zapolyarnyy 53.20
70.0
70.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
237.5
41.55 Кутовой М.С
-
Kuchashev Akhtyam O 1996 Zapolyarnyy 58.70
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
0.00
Category 66 kg
1
Dubovik Egor O 2000 Murmansk 65.20
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
60.40
2
Popov Danila O 2002 Murmansk 64.20
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
305.0
48.25 Родичев А.А.
-
Guschin Leonid O 2003 Zapolyarnyy 65.20
145.0
145.0
0.00 Лапин Э.И.
-
Mikityuk Mark O 2004 Murmansk 66.00
60.0
60.0
0.00 Родичев А.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Kirsanov Aleksey O 1987 Voronezh 72.50
180.0
180.0
132.5
132.5
192.5
192.5
505.0
74.93 Родичев А.А.
2
Tsarev Sergey O 1994 Murmansk 72.50
167.5
167.5
135.0
135.0
182.5
182.5
485.0
71.97 Лукьянченко Д.
3
Chernov Ilya O 2003 Zapolyarnyy . 72.70
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
400.0
59.27
4
Galovchik Maksim O 2005 Murmansk . 70.10
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
46.06 Клищ.А.С
5
Bratin Andrey O 2004 Murmansk 70.50
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
272.5
41.03 Клищ.А.С
Category 83 kg
1
Tretyakov Dmitriy O 1983 Olenegorsk 78.40
170.0
170.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
79.09
2
Shiganyan Ruslan O 1981 Zapolyarnyy 79.50
172.5
172.5
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
502.5
71.10
3
Khorkhe Martines Gido O 1985 Zapolyarnyy 82.10
142.5
142.5
107.5
107.5
147.5
147.5
397.5
55.33 Пережогин А.С.
Category 93 kg
1
Drogalin Pavel O 1996 Zapolyarnyy 88.80
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
69.59 Пережогин А.С.
2
Sinitskiy Anton O 1990 Murmansk 88.90
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
192.5
192.5
487.5
65.20 Кутовой М.С
3
Kuzmenko Aleksey O 1992 Zapolyarnyy 87.00
185.0
185.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
64.89 Третьяков Дмитрий
4
Cherisov Vitaliy O 1993 Murmansk 90.30
152.5
152.5
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
62.71 Лукьянченко Д.
Category 105 kg
1
Sheptitskiy Pavel O 1994 Murmansk 95.50
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
645.0
83.30
2
Nesgovorov Artem O 1990 Sharya 96.00
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
630.0
81.16
3
Ilyin Aleksandr O 1964 Apatity 100.80
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
265.0
265.0
625.0
78.66
4
Mansurov Aleksandr O 1981 Kola 97.20
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
235.0
515.0
65.95 Агафонов.О.Л
Category 120 kg
1
Agafonov Oleg O 1974 Kola 107.90
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
64.62 Солодов А.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Drobchenko Roman O 2004 Murmansk 125.60
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
215.0
475.0
54.14 Клищ.А.С
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rodicheva Natalya 310.0 63.00 67.82
2
Chernova Elizaveta 305.0 67.30 64.09
3
Mikityuk Lada 225.0 46.00 63.74
4
Grebenets Anna 237.5 54.20 57.94
5
Melnikova Margarita 247.5 58.80 56.75
6
Zavorotnaya Natalya 230.0 55.00 55.46
7
Moiseenko Tatyana 242.5 60.80 54.32
8
Ladygina Svetlana 242.5 61.60 53.84
9
Rudenko Yuliya 262.5 71.10 53.51
10
Belyakova Olga 242.5 62.70 53.22
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sheptitskiy Pavel 645.0 95.50 83.30
2
Nesgovorov Artem 630.0 96.00 81.16
3
Tretyakov Dmitriy 555.0 78.40 79.09
4
Ilyin Aleksandr 625.0 100.80 78.66
5
Kirsanov Aleksey 505.0 72.50 74.93
6
Tsarev Sergey 485.0 72.50 71.97
7
Shiganyan Ruslan 502.5 79.50 71.10
8
Drogalin Pavel 520.0 88.80 69.59
9
Mansurov Aleksandr 515.0 97.20 65.95
10
Sinitskiy Anton 487.5 88.90 65.20