Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Murmansk Oblast CL PL Championship

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 aug
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 31 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Guzenkova Irina O 1989 Murmansk 46.60
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
68.50
2
Zaytseva Alena O 1997 Murmansk 45.75
55.0
55.0
32.5
32.5
75.0
75.0
162.5
46.29
Category 52 kg
1
Klisch Anna O 1989 Murmansk 51.45
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
85.37
2
Volkova Yana O 1991 Murmansk 50.75
97.5
97.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
75.44
3
Chernysheva Darya O 1988 Murmansk 51.25
70.0
70.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
49.88
4
Afanasyeva Milena O 2005 Olenegorsk 51.85
65.0
65.0
32.5
32.5
90.0
90.0
187.5
47.46
5
Sitnikova Viktoriya O 2007 Olenegorsk 51.65
55.0
55.0
27.5
27.5
80.0
80.0
162.5
41.27
-
Samaricheva Karina O 2005 Kovdor 51.45
27.5
27.5
60.0
60.0
Category 57 kg
1
Fayzulina Yuliya O 1993 Murmansk 56.80
107.5
107.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
68.79
2
Kalitina Anna O 1990 Murmansk 56.20
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
66.39
3
Moiseenko Tatyana O 1984 Murmansk 56.55
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
61.94
4
Paykacheva Kseniya O 1994 Murmansk 56.85
82.5
82.5
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
53.47
5
Morozova Marta O 1984 Severomorsk 55.20
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
52.89
6
Plaudis Diana O 2002 Olenegorsk 56.35
85.0
85.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
212.5
50.28
7
Krymtsova Elena O 1989 Polyarnye Zori 56.80
80.0
80.0
47.5
47.5
82.5
82.5
210.0
49.39
8
Golyakevich Oksana O 1991 Kirovsk 54.60
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
50.32
9
Kolesnikova Nadezhda O 1996 Kirovsk 55.85
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
95.0
207.5
49.32
10
Blokhina Taisiya O 2004 Kovdor 52.30
60.0
60.0
32.5
32.5
80.0
80.0
172.5
43.34
-
Mikhaylyuk Viktoriya O 2005 Olenegorsk 54.80
65.0
65.0
40.0
40.0
-
Melnikova Margarita O 1990 Murmansk 57.00
85.0
85.0
Category 63 kg
1
Rodicheva Natalya O 1975 Murmansk 62.35
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
142.5
142.5
312.5
68.83
2
Ulyanova Yana O 1996 Murmansk 60.05
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
63.26
3
Nikolaeva Tatyana O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.30
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
53.99
4
Smolka Marina O 1989 Murmansk 59.35
87.5
87.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
80.0
212.5
48.40
Category 72 kg
1
Aglushevich Darya O 2004 Kirovsk 66.85
132.5
132.5
80.0
80.0
132.5
132.5
345.0
72.74
2
Chernova Elizaveta O 1982 Murmansk 69.95
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
140.0
312.5
64.26
3
Ayzatulina Anastasiya O 1994 Murmansk 67.90
100.0
100.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
267.5
55.92
4
Rudenko Yuliya O 1985 Zapolyarnyy 70.25
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
267.5
54.88
Category 84 kg
1
Eremeeva Yana O 1990 Murmansk 76.75
120.0
120.0
67.5
67.5
127.5
127.5
315.0
61.82
2
Lipunova Nina O 1984 Kirovsk 82.10
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
54.32
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Rybka Oleg O 2006 Murmansk 55.60
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
165.0
380.0
64.91
2
Kolos Sergey O 2005 Zapolyarnyy 55.05
107.5
107.5
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
297.5
51.09
Category 66 kg
1
Mikityuk Mark O 2004 Murmansk 65.00
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
82.50
2
Amirov Sergey O 1993 Murmansk 65.10
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
177.5
177.5
450.0
70.66
3
Yugrin Aleksey O 2006 Olenegorsk 65.90
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
66.30
4
Purynzin Aleksey O 2004 Kovdor 63.95
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
57.07
5
Polchenko Vladimir O 2003 Nikel 59.40
115.0
115.0
77.5
77.5
155.0
155.0
347.5
57.29
6
Popov Danila O 2002 Murmansk 64.95
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
337.5
53.06
Category 74 kg
1
Kirsanov Aleksey O 1987 Voronezh 73.55
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
74.37
2
Kobzev Dmitriy O 1980 Kola 73.30
147.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
69.71
3
Andaev Aleksandr O 2005 Kirovsk 72.40
142.5
142.5
105.0
105.0
182.5
182.5
430.0
63.85
4
Baglay Maksim O 1985 Severomorsk 68.40
120.0
120.0
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
382.5
58.42
5
Chaschin Pavel O 1978 Murmansk 72.50
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
55.63
6
Gutikov Aleksandr O 1993 Kirovsk 70.75
117.5
117.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
367.5
55.23
-
Baltser Egor O 2005 Kovdor 72.85
125.0
125.0
Category 83 kg
1
Tretyakov Dmitriy O 1983 Olenegorsk 81.15
210.0
210.0
160.0
160.0
270.5
270.5
640.5
89.68
2
Klepikov Aleksandr O 1974 Murmansk 80.55
180.0
180.0
147.5
147.5
252.5
252.5
580.0
81.52
3
Tvardovskiy Nikolay O 1978 Apatity 80.40
212.5
212.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
240.0
572.5
80.54
4
Nikonov Anton O 1991 Murmansk 81.25
185.0
185.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
200.0
522.5
73.11
5
Khorkhe Martines Gido O 1985 Zapolyarnyy 82.30
137.5
137.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
56.65
Category 93 kg
1
Perezhogin Aleksandr O 1978 Kirovsk 90.80
270.0
270.0
172.5
172.5
250.0
250.0
692.5
91.66
2
Petukhov Pavel O 1982 Kandalaksha 90.60
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
89.44
3
Sheptitskiy Pavel O 1994 Murmansk 93.00
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
286.0
286.0
666.0
87.13
4
Bardin Aleksandr O 1975 Severomorsk 89.85
210.0
210.0
157.5
157.5
240.0
240.0
607.5
80.83
5
Malakhov Valeriy O 1984 Severomorsk 92.45
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
76.75
6
Onufriychuk Andrey O 1987 Murmansk 92.45
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
237.5
237.5
582.5
76.42
7
Almyashov Yuriy O 1979 Murmansk 92.00
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
76.28
8
Kalinin Vladimir O 1989 Murmansk 87.95
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
75.30
9
Nesgovorov Artem O 1990 Sharya 92.95
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
71.32
10
Drogalin Pavel O 1996 Zapolyarnyy 90.05
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
540.0
71.77
11
Zhulev Evgeniy O 1981 Severomorsk 87.15
192.5
192.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
517.5
69.90
12
Poltavskiy Ilya O 1993 Kirovsk 86.70
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
68.39
13
Cherisov Vitaliy O 1993 Murmansk 92.75
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
225.0
495.0
64.84
14
Stoletov Sergey O 2000 Murmansk 88.80
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
59.55
15
Rosseykin Egor O 2005 Zapolyarnyy 92.40
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
330.0
43.31
Category 105 kg
1
Romantsov Egor O 1989 Kirovsk 103.65
273.0
273.0
187.5
187.5
323.5
323.5
784.0
97.32
2
Kambulatov Ruslan O 1986 Murmansk 104.25
272.5
272.5
210.0
210.0
282.5
282.5
765.0
94.77
3
Antonyan Evgeniy O 1995 Murmansk 103.45
252.5
252.5
237.5
237.5
272.5
272.5
762.5
94.80
4
Ilyin Aleksandr O 1964 Apatity 100.00
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
645.0
81.46
5
Kirillov Artem O 1984 Kirovsk 103.65
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
72.66
6
Tretyakov Ivan O 1988 Murmansk 101.70
190.0
190.0
122.5
122.5
195.0
195.0
507.5
63.60
Category 120 kg
1
Lukyanchenko Denis O 1991 Murmansk 105.10
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
262.5
262.5
672.5
82.99
2
Sokolov Roman O 1976 Murmansk 106.95
245.0
245.0
157.5
157.5
260.0
260.0
662.5
81.10
3
Sashenko Aleksandr O 1996 Monchegorsk 110.15
212.5
212.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
70.35
-
Chukhin Andrey O 1972 Severomorsk 106.25
220.0
220.0
Category 120+ kg
1
Sukhov Maksim O 1974 Zaozersk 125.30
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
245.0
655.0
74.74
2
Voytenko Mikhail O 1979 Kirovsk 145.50
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
235.0
535.0
57.45
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Klisch Anna 335.0 51.45 85.37
2
Volkova Yana 292.5 50.75 75.44
3
Aglushevich Darya 345.0 66.85 72.74
4
Rodicheva Natalya 312.5 62.35 68.83
5
Fayzulina Yuliya 292.5 56.80 68.79
6
Guzenkova Irina 255.0 46.60 68.50
7
Kalitina Anna 280.0 56.20 66.39
8
Chernova Elizaveta 312.5 69.95 64.26
9
Ulyanova Yana 280.0 60.05 63.26
10
Moiseenko Tatyana 262.5 56.55 61.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Romantsov Egor 784.0 103.65 97.32
2
Antonyan Evgeniy 762.5 103.45 94.80
3
Kambulatov Ruslan 765.0 104.25 94.77
4
Perezhogin Aleksandr 692.5 90.80 91.66
5
Tretyakov Dmitriy 640.5 81.15 89.68
6
Petukhov Pavel 675.0 90.60 89.44
7
Sheptitskiy Pavel 666.0 93.00 87.13
8
Lukyanchenko Denis 672.5 105.10 82.99
9
Mikityuk Mark 525.0 65.00 82.50
10
Klepikov Aleksandr 580.0 80.55 81.52