Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Bashkortostan's SJ&J Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Bashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
From queues
Location
Kumertau
Date
7 - 8 feb 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
83
ID
19863
Views
1446
Added by
PeteKravtsov 19 feb 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 40 kg
1
Nurieva Rimma T 2003 - 33.50
55.0
55.0
30.0
30.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
234.48 Гордеев А.П.
Category 43 kg
1
Gordeeva Oksana T 2001 - 42.55
110.0
110.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
374.18 Гордеев А.П.
2
Kasyanova Aleksandra T 1997 Meleuz 40.50
62.5
62.5
32.5
32.5
80.0
80.0
175.0
259.53 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
Category 47 kg
1
Kamalova Elvina T 1998 Meleuz 43.40
67.5
67.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
80.0
185.0
262.87 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
2
Maksimova Violeta T 2002 - 46.05
55.0
55.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
167.5
228.58 Гордеев А.П.
3
Morozova Anastasiya T 1998 Kumertau 46.70
57.5
57.5
30.0
30.0
55.0
55.0
142.5
192.53 Сыкменев А.М.
Category 52 kg
1
Balashova Anastasiya T 2000 Kumertau 48.30
60.0
60.0
27.5
27.5
55.0
55.0
142.5
187.86 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
2
Abdurakhmanova Adilya T 1997 Kumertau 48.55
45.0
45.0
37.5
37.5
55.0
55.0
137.5
180.58 Масягутов С.Г.
-
Shakirova Margarita T 1998 Ufa 49.60
77.5
77.5
Салманов О.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Rogova Yuliya T 2000 Meleuz 53.85
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
257.5
312.41 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
2
Morozova Viktoriya T 1997 Kumertau 55.70
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
237.5
280.62 Сыкменев А.М.
3
Kuchina Lyudmila T 1997 Meleuz 52.70
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
232.5
286.86 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
4
Yamatova Karina T 1998 Kumertau 52.10
80.0
80.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
70.0
187.5
233.40 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 63 kg
1
Schekoldina Galina T 1998 - 59.55
100.0
100.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
269.14 Гордеев А.П.
Category 72 kg
1
Ivleva Anastasiya T 1997 Chishmy 71.05
102.5
102.5
42.5
42.5
102.5
102.5
247.5
243.73 Шангин Д.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sesyunin Mikhail T 1998 - 46.75
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
374.98 12 Петров В.Н.
-
Yapparov Rustam T 2000 Ufa 45.50
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
Николаев Р.В.
Category 53 kg
1
Ibragimov Ernest T 1998 Ufa 52.80
140.0
140.0
97.5
97.5
135.0
135.0
372.5
359.77 12 Салманов О.А.
2
Davletbaev Rushan T 1997 Kumertau 52.25
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
127.5
127.5
347.5
339.29 9 Биккулов Э.Р. Галлямов А.Ф.
3
Konyaev Evgeniy T 1999 Kumertau 52.00
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
318.92 8 Бабушкин Н., Ахметов М.
4
Semenyaga Oleg T 1997 Kumertau 51.85
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
314.96 7 Николаев Р.В.
5
Maksimov Andrey T 2000 - 50.90
112.5
112.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
287.5
288.57 6 Гордеев А.П.
6
Kondrov Sergey T 2002 Ufa 51.60
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
55.0
55.0
170.0
168.18 5 Грибов А.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Salimov Azat T 1997 Ufa 55.25
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
425.0
392.07 12 Салманов О.А.
2
Gallyamov Eldar T 2000 Chishmy 57.20
142.5
142.5
85.0
85.0
142.5
142.5
370.0
329.99 9 Сулейманов Д.М., Шангин Д.А.
3
Yarulin Rishat T 1998 Neftekamsk 57.70
122.5
122.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
350.0
309.57 8 Обожин В.С.
4
Erov Shamil T 1998 Neftekamsk 58.65
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
287.43 7 Обожин В.С.
5
Ivanov Nikita T 1998 Kumertau 56.40
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
280.26 6 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
6
Niyazov Engel T 1999 Ufa 56.25
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
95.0
95.0
255.0
231.13 5 Грибов А.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Kryukov Vyacheslav T 1998 - 64.65
210.0
210.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
552.5
441.34 12 Гордеев А.П.
2
Islamutdinov Ildus T 1997 Ufa 63.25
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
370.30 9 Салманов О.А.
3
Dubinin Anatoliy T 1997 Kumertau 59.50
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
435.0
373.86 8 Сыкменев А.М.
4
Guz Aleksandr T 2000 Meleuz 64.80
100.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
243.16 7 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
5
Ermakov Sergey T 2000 Kumertau 65.90
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
65.0
65.0
165.0
129.72 6 Масягутов С.Г.
-
Ryakhin Denis T 1997 Kumertau 59.55
115.0
115.0
Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 74 kg
1
Mavletdinov Damir T 1998 Neftekamsk 73.60
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
215.0
490.0
353.83 12 Обожин В.С.
2
Paskidov Dmitriy T 1997 Ufa 67.00
182.5
182.5
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
477.5
370.37 9 Салманов О.А.
3
Konnov Viktor T 1997 Meleuz 72.50
175.0
175.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
346.75 8 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
4
Styazhkin Nikita T 1999 Ufa 71.25
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
145.0
145.0
420.0
310.56 7 Салманов О.А.
5
Kolyada Roman T 1997 Ufa 68.10
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
405.0
310.07 6 Салманов О.А.
6
Kuvshinov Stepan T 1999 - 69.95
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
288.67 5 Петров В.Н.
7
Shaydullin Daniil T 1998 Ufa 66.10
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
362.5
284.28 4 Салманов О.А.
8
Sinev German T 1999 Ufa 67.95
137.5
137.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
350.0
268.43 3 Бабушкин Н., Ахметов М.
9
Vasilyev Alik T 1998 Ufa 72.25
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
345.0
252.48 2 Грибов А.В.
10
Khripunov Nikita T 1998 Kumertau 67.55
95.0
95.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
100.0
270.0
208.05 1 Сыкменев А.М.
11
Sabitov Ruslan T 1999 Kumertau 71.05
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
170.43 1 Масягутов С.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Levanovich Ilya T 1997 Ufa 80.65
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
285.28 12 Бабушкин Н., Ахметов М.
2
Zapolskikh Aleksandr T 1999 Kumertau 80.00
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
180.0
180.0
385.0
262.84 9 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
3
Zakharov Klementiy T 1999 Ufa 82.60
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
120.0
345.0
230.95 8 Грибов А.В.
4
Ivanov Konstantin T 1998 Kumertau 82.55
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
220.99 7 Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 93 kg
1
Zhigulin Dmitriy T 1997 Meleuz 86.15
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
197.5
197.5
477.5
312.00 12 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
2
Kadrgulov Emil T 1998 Ufa 83.35
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
263.01 9 Салманов О.А.
3
Valiev Damir T 1999 Neftekamsk 92.00
152.5
152.5
97.5
97.5
137.5
137.5
387.5
244.69 8 Обожин В.С.
Category 105 kg
1
Iskandarov Anvar T 1998 Kumertau 94.20
200.0
200.0
122.5
122.5
200.0
200.0
522.5
326.27 12 Сыкменев А.М.
Category 120 kg
1
Koshelev Andrey T 1997 Ufa 105.30
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
160.0
372.5
222.37 12 Николаев Р.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kalinichev Igor T 1998 Meleuz 127.55
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
180.0
180.0
432.5
245.48 12 Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gordeeva Oksana 260.0 42.55 374.18
2
Rogova Yuliya 257.5 53.85 312.41
3
Kuchina Lyudmila 232.5 52.70 286.86
4
Morozova Viktoriya 237.5 55.70 280.62
5
Schekoldina Galina 240.0 59.55 269.14
6
Kamalova Elvina 185.0 43.40 262.87
7
Kasyanova Aleksandra 175.0 40.50 259.53
8
Ivleva Anastasiya 247.5 71.05 243.73
9
Nurieva Rimma 145.0 33.50 234.48
10
Yamatova Karina 187.5 52.10 233.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kryukov Vyacheslav 552.5 64.65 441.34
2
Salimov Azat 425.0 55.25 392.07
3
Sesyunin Mikhail 340.0 46.75 374.98
4
Dubinin Anatoliy 435.0 59.50 373.86
5
Paskidov Dmitriy 477.5 67.00 370.37
6
Islamutdinov Ildus 455.0 63.25 370.30
7
Ibragimov Ernest 372.5 52.80 359.77
8
Mavletdinov Damir 490.0 73.60 353.83
9
Konnov Viktor 475.0 72.50 346.75
10
Davletbaev Rushan 347.5 52.25 339.29
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ufa 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Kumertau 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
3
Meleuz 12 + 12 + 8 + 7 39
4
Neftekamsk 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 35
5
Chishmy 9 9