Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Boronkina Olesya O 1983 Kostroma 47.00
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
70.69 Уразов А.Ю.
2
Salnikova Kristina O 2000 Knyaginino 46.70
72.5
72.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
200.0
55.80 Рябов А.С.
3
Makarova Yuliya O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 46.32
50.0
50.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
40.78 Петушкова Е.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Shkarina Viktoriya O 1999 Nerekhta 51.24
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
302.5
77.37 Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Kornilova Yuliya O 1987 Nerekhta 50.42
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
262.5
68.10 Куддряшов С.Н.
3
Kitaeva Kseniya O 1995 Arzamas 51.34
72.5
72.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
220.0
56.17 Хубиева А.А., Хубиев И.Ш.
Category 57 kg
1
Dubinina Yuliya O 2000 Kostroma 57.00
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
322.5
75.65 Савушкин В.В.
2
Lyapina Ekaterina O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 55.92
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
69.10 Рябов А.С.
3
Medvedeva Irina O 1992 Kovrov 56.68
97.5
97.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
105.0
260.0
61.25 Краснопёров А.С.
4
Smirnova Anastasiya O 1994 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.78
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
59.99 Сучков С.В.
5
Ratova Elena O 1984 Nerekhta 52.10
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
55.46 Куддряшов С.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Bogdasarova Kseniya O 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.10
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
330.0
75.39 Богдасаров В.А.
2
Kasatkina Marina O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.45
117.5
117.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
125.0
305.0
67.11 Яшурин Д.А.
3
Mochalova Olesya O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.10
102.5
102.5
47.5
47.5
135.0
135.0
285.0
63.63 Мочалов А.С.
4
Bremzen Evgeniya O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.15
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
62.91
5
Tyutina Yuliya O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.30
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
267.5
58.95 Петушкова Е.В.
6
Zaytseva Aleksandra O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.00
102.5
102.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
55.24 Аникин А.Б,
Category 69 kg
1
Petushkova Elena O 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 64.95
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
307.5
66.00
2
Blinova Elena O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 68.10
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
57.40 Сесоров Е.А.
Category 76 kg
1
Rusina Ekaterina O 1983 Kostroma 72.45
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
162.5
162.5
412.5
83.26 Мочалов А.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Belyaeva Viktoriya O 1988 Kostroma 95.00
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
330.0
59.72 Уразов А.Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Golubev Oleg O 1999 Moscow 58.20
145.0
145.0
105.0
105.0
142.5
142.5
392.5
65.43 Ефремова Н.В., Лебеева Е.В.
2
Zimin Ivan O 2000 Knyaginino 56.38
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
320.0
54.26 Рябов А.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Utkin Aleksandr O 2006 Nerekhta 63.50
172.5
172.5
112.5
112.5
205.0
205.0
490.0
77.96 Куддряшов С.Н.
2
Balandin Pavel O 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.75
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
71.85 Федосиенко С.А.
3
Timofeev Maksim O 2006 Kostroma 65.35
147.5
147.5
105.0
105.0
165.0
165.0
417.5
65.42 Савушкин В.В.
4
Panov Artem O 2001 Knyaginino 65.30
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
405.0
63.49 Рябов А.С.
Category 74 kg
1
Kotylev Andrey O 2000 Knyaginino 73.95
202.5
202.5
117.5
117.5
230.0
230.0
550.0
80.77 Рябов А.С.
2
Ulyanov Anatoliy O 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 69.20
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
187.5
187.5
517.5
78.68 Журавлев К.Ю.
3
Smirnov Yaroslav O 2005 Nerekhta 73.35
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
73.01 Кудряшов С.Н.
4
Erekhinskiy Nikolay O 1999 Ivanovo 72.85
170.0
170.0
122.5
122.5
167.5
167.5
460.0
68.08 Ефремова Н.В., Лебеева Е.В.
5
Basalaev Dmitriy O 2001 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.10
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
59.52
Category 83 kg
1
Mochalov Andrey O 1974 Kostroma 82.65
225.0
225.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
280.0
615.0
85.31
2
Panov Ilya O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 83.00
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
202.5
202.5
512.5
70.94 Сучков С.В.
3
Vilkov Sergey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.90
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
61.64 Шмигельский А.С.
4
Kortikov Vladimir O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.85
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
155.0
155.0
422.5
58.90 Сучков С.В.
-
Epifanov Viktor O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.45
Шульпин С.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Elyutin Kirill O 1984 Kostroma 89.80
252.5
252.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
260.0
680.0
90.50 Корчагин А.Г.
2
Ryabov Artem O 1985 Knyaginino 87.30
245.0
245.0
157.5
157.5
245.0
245.0
647.5
87.39 Аникин А.Б,
3
Murakhin Nikolay O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.30
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
267.5
267.5
597.5
78.87
4
Sesorov Evgeniy O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.05
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
595.0
78.65
5
Zhuravlev Vasiliy O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.25
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
71.69
6
Grachev Aleksey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 86.90
160.0
160.0
142.5
142.5
190.0
190.0
492.5
66.62 Яшурин Д.А.
7
Karpunin Ivan O 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.90
172.5
172.5
130.0
130.0
175.0
175.0
477.5
63.17 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Nor Nikita O 1996 Hanti-Mansiysk 104.55
232.5
232.5
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
692.5
85.67 Пичугин О.И.
2
Inyukin Egor O 2002 Kostroma 102.95
230.0
230.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
632.5
78.81 Бурнашов В.С.
3
Kuzmichyov Andrey O 1999 Kovrov 101.20
200.0
200.0
157.5
157.5
245.0
245.0
602.5
75.68 Рябов А.С.
4
Zimenkov Aleksey O 1981 Balakhna 96.70
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
76.38 Давыдов А.С.
5
Kazakov Dmitriy O 1973 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.30
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
71.33 Краснопёров А.С.
6
Chervyakov Aleksey O 1977 Gorodets 99.00
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
155.0
155.0
392.5
49.82 Терюкалова Е.В., Шульпин С.В.
-
Yurlov Viktor O 1989 Kostroma 103.45
295.0
295.0
160.0
160.0
Емельянов О.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Panov Vladimir O 1977 Kostroma 112.85
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
290.0
290.0
695.0
83.02 Мочалов А.В.
2
Mescheryakov Sergey O 1989 Kstovo 113.15
247.5
247.5
165.0
165.0
267.5
267.5
680.0
81.13
3
Zharikov Aleksey O 1995 Nizhniy Novgorod 105.70
210.0
210.0
162.5
162.5
220.0
220.0
592.5
72.93
Category 120+ kg
1
Kundin Nikolay O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 129.90
255.0
255.0
167.5
167.5
302.5
302.5
725.0
81.48 Журавлев К.Ю.
2
Rostunov Aleksandr O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 120.95
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
74.14
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rusina Ekaterina 412.5 72.45 83.26
2
Shkarina Viktoriya 302.5 51.24 77.37
3
Dubinina Yuliya 322.5 57.00 75.65
4
Bogdasarova Kseniya 330.0 59.10 75.39
5
Boronkina Olesya 255.0 47.00 70.69
6
Lyapina Ekaterina 290.0 55.92 69.10
7
Kornilova Yuliya 262.5 50.42 68.10
8
Kasatkina Marina 305.0 62.45 67.11
9
Petushkova Elena 307.5 64.95 66.00
10
Mochalova Olesya 285.0 61.10 63.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Elyutin Kirill 680.0 89.80 90.50
2
Ryabov Artem 647.5 87.30 87.39
3
Nor Nikita 692.5 104.55 85.67
4
Mochalov Andrey 615.0 82.65 85.31
5
Panov Vladimir 695.0 112.85 83.02
6
Kundin Nikolay 725.0 129.90 81.48
7
Mescheryakov Sergey 680.0 113.15 81.13
8
Kotylev Andrey 550.0 73.95 80.77
9
Murakhin Nikolay 597.5 91.30 78.87
10
Inyukin Egor 632.5 102.95 78.81