Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Federal District CL PL Championship

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 dec 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 28 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Bochkova Oksana O 1991 Samara 46.46
87.5
87.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
70.11
2
Pochivalova Arina O 2000 Zarechnyy 46.48
80.0
80.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
222.5
62.37 Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.
3
Furzikova Elena O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 45.44
67.5
67.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
215.0
61.68 Кузнецова О.И.
Category 52 kg
1
Osipova Mariya O 1992 Izhevsk 47.82
115.0
115.0
55.0
55.0
142.5
142.5
312.5
85.17 Воронцова Е.В.
2
Loktionova Darya O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 51.86
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
72.13 Аникин А.Б.
3
Lunenkova Polina O 1978 Perm 51.48
107.5
107.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
280.0
71.32 Никель Д.В.
4
Mokrova Mayya O 1984 Kulebaki 51.54
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
71.25 Шевляков И.Н. Ладыгин Д.Б.
5
Vostroknutova Ekaterina O 1986 Votkinsk 51.56
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
71.22 Николаев Н.А.
6
Lomovtseva Svetlana O 2000 Zarechnyy 51.72
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
68.50 Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.
7
Gaynutdinova Darina O 2002 Oktyabrskiy 50.86
87.5
87.5
67.5
67.5
112.5
112.5
267.5
68.86 Урусов С.А.
8
Nazarenkova Elena O 1968 Kulebaki 50.12
87.5
87.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
110.0
265.0
69.12 Шевляков И.Н.
9
Potanina Nina O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 52.00
95.0
95.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
66.92
Category 57 kg
1
Galimova Albina O 1990 Ufa 56.52
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
150.0
150.0
347.5
82.03 Ковальков Е.Г.
2
Karyakina Darya O 1996 Ermolaevo 55.76
107.5
107.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
140.0
310.0
73.95 Веселов А.А.
3
Grishina Tatyana O 2003 Arzamas 56.00
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
302.5
71.92 Бабелюк В.А.
4
Sokolova Larisa O 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 55.60
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
300.0
71.72 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5
Galybina Elena O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 56.54
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
105.0
105.0
252.5
59.59 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Kiseleva Ekaterina O 1983 Samara 62.60
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
347.5
76.34 Ковальков Е.Г.
2
Gafiyatullina Aygul O 1995 Kazan 61.50
115.0
115.0
82.5
82.5
142.5
142.5
340.0
75.57
3
Kasatkina Marina O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 62.20
122.5
122.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
125.0
310.0
68.39 Яшурин Д.А.
4
Nevskaya Ekaterina O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.05
107.5
107.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
267.5
59.75 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Gnusaryova Marina O 1993 Ulyanovsk 71.75
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
405.0
82.16 Никулина Е.В.
2
Mecheva Anna O 1991 Omutninsk 69.75
137.5
137.5
70.0
70.0
157.5
157.5
365.0
75.17
3
Mukhamadeeva Anna O 1985 Birsk 71.50
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
74.18 Бобровский К.П.
4
Khabibulina Alfiya O 1993 Kovrov 71.40
112.5
112.5
62.5
62.5
125.0
125.0
300.0
61.01 Сурин А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Meller Lyudmila O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 81.85
145.0
145.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
165.0
387.5
73.94 Аргудяев М.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Evgrafova Guzel O 1983 Ulyanovsk 85.25
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
59.62 Мансуров А.П. Фомин А.Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Makhmurov Ilshat O 1985 Bugulma 59.00
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
85.22 Балашов В.А.
2
Chugaev Dmitriy O 1988 Perm 57.08
140.0
140.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
72.43
3
Khaliullov Ramil O 1988 Ulyanovsk 57.82
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
66.91 Никулина Е.В. Фомин А.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Gizatullin Artur O 1996 Ufa 65.85
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
202.5
202.5
497.5
77.65 МухаматьяновФ.З.
2
Agamagomedov Rasul O 1990 Knyaginino 65.95
172.5
172.5
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
76.02
3
Bolotnov Roman O 1991 Bogorodsk 65.10
162.5
162.5
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
475.0
74.59 Матрос М.С.
4
Brodyanoy Evgeniy O 2003 Gorodets 65.75
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
72.63 Виноградов В.Н.
-
Deputatov Boris O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola 65.15
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
Кузнецова О.И.
Category 74 kg
1
Burtsev Andrey O 1993 Perm 72.90
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
100.61
2
Tarasov Sergey O 1994 Cheboksari 70.20
222.5
222.5
127.5
127.5
255.0
255.0
605.0
91.30 Кострюков В.В.
3
Usenko Yan O 1997 Perm 73.60
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
252.5
252.5
602.5
88.70 Сиротин В.Ю.
4
Koptev Evgeniy O 1996 Novoulyanovsk 73.45
185.0
185.0
127.5
127.5
267.5
267.5
580.0
85.48 Кудряшов В.М.
5
Gilfanov Dmitriy O 1987 Perm 73.65
187.5
187.5
140.0
140.0
252.5
252.5
580.0
85.36
6
Tereshkin Yaroslav O 1995 Samara 73.75
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
252.5
252.5
575.0
84.56 Рафиков М.И.
7
Gizatullin Marat O 1986 Elabuga 73.00
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
245.0
245.0
567.5
83.91 Власов Ю.П.
8
Medzhidov Daniil O 1998 Lukoyanov 72.50
205.0
205.0
122.5
122.5
232.5
232.5
560.0
83.09 Афонин И.А.
9
Churakov Aleksey O 1991 Cheboksari 73.35
200.0
200.0
137.5
137.5
222.5
222.5
560.0
82.59 Кострюков В.В.
10
Tereshin Denis O 1987 Ulyanovsk 73.40
205.0
205.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
245.0
560.0
82.56 Никулина Е.В. Фомин А.Н.
11
Ryzhov Evgeniy O 1990 Tsivilsk 73.80
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
82.33 Кабуркин А.Н.
12
Prokopyev Yakov O 1996 Cheboksari 73.50
180.0
180.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
215.0
532.5
78.45 Кострюков В.В.
13
Mokrov Andrey O 1986 Kulebaki 73.20
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
77.51 Шевляков И.Н.
14
Chusov Daniil O 2001 Solikamsk 72.95
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
77.43 Петухова В.В.
15
Yugov Maksim O 2000 Solikamsk 72.75
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
72.58 Петухова В.В.
16
Sukhov Andrey O 2002 Arzamas 72.60
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
70.43 Бабелюк В.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Erivanov Aleksandr O 1989 Cheboksari 82.15
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
292.5
292.5
702.5
97.75 Сивоконь А.Н.
2
Cheburashkin Denis O 1994 Saransk 81.95
247.5
247.5
177.5
177.5
275.0
275.0
700.0
97.53 Прокофьев С.В.
3
Makhalov Valeriy O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.60
225.0
225.0
167.5
167.5
225.0
225.0
617.5
85.69 Мусихин Ю.А.
4
Tyunyaev Vitaliy O 1976 Vyatskie Polyany 80.20
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
85.92
5
Yamangulov Denis O 2000 Salavat 81.25
220.0
220.0
137.5
137.5
252.5
252.5
610.0
85.36 Саитов В.Л. Конарев В.С.
6
Novikov Sergey O 1982 Ulyanovsk 82.25
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
255.0
255.0
610.0
84.83 Сайдашева С.В. Фомин А.Н.
7
Kokin Markel O 1998 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.10
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
84.57 Журавлев Ю.А.
8
Tsarev Vasiliy O 1987 Novoulyanovsk 82.50
222.5
222.5
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
592.5
82.27 Зайцев С.В. Сальникова Н.В.
9
Petrov Vitaliy O 1989 Novorossiysk 79.40
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
585.0
82.82
10
Suslov Sergey O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola 82.20
207.5
207.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
220.0
585.0
81.38 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
11
Pirogov Aleksandr O 1995 Yoshkar-Ola 82.30
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
582.5
80.98 Урядников С.Г.
12
Trushin Evgeniy O 1996 Saransk 81.00
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
71.48 Прокофьев С.В.
13
Ishmuratov Evgeniy O 1990 Cheboksari 81.45
175.0
175.0
112.5
112.5
212.5
212.5
500.0
69.88 Кострюков В.В.
14
Shtraub Sergey O 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 79.95
170.0
170.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
69.84 Панкратов М.Ю.
-
Kataev Evgeniy O 1985 Kulebaki 81.55
210.0
210.0
Ладыгин Д.Б. Шевляков И.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Suleymenov Rinat O 1994 Engels 92.60
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
297.5
297.5
717.5
94.06
2
Bogomolov Evgeniy O 1992 Saransk 85.80
240.0
240.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
97.34 Прокофьев С.В.
3
Karavaev Roman O 1982 Kirov 92.05
242.5
242.5
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
682.5
89.74 Мусихин Ю.А. Шульгин С.В.
4
Samarin Nikita O 1992 Saransk 91.60
207.5
207.5
197.5
197.5
255.0
255.0
660.0
86.99 Чебурашкин Д.А.
5
Valin Arkadiy O 1993 Perm 93.00
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
660.0
86.34 Юсев И.М Юсев М.В.
6
Makarov Aleksey O 1994 Zavolzhie 87.90
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
86.76 Крупин А.Н. Пятаков А.П.
7
Khasanshin Daniel O 1986 Bugulma 91.10
240.0
240.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
280.0
645.0
85.24 Балашов В.А.
8
Kamalov Aleksey O 1988 Ulyanovsk 92.90
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
257.5
257.5
645.0
84.42 Фомин А.Н.
9
Nikiforov Valeriy O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.50
235.0
235.0
177.5
177.5
230.0
230.0
642.5
84.27 Медведев В.И.
10
Suchkov Sergey O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.00
210.0
210.0
152.5
152.5
275.0
275.0
637.5
83.40
11
Matveev Andrey O 1996 Orsk 86.15
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
84.91 Криони В.И.
12
Chizhikov Viktor O 1988 Perm 91.20
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
82.55 Сиротин В.Ю.
13
Poyarkov Denis O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.75
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
79.91
14
Terekhin Konstantin O 1985 Saratov 91.00
202.5
202.5
150.0
150.0
217.5
217.5
570.0
75.37 Лепешенков В.А.
15
Zlobin Aleksandr O 1998 Saratov 88.80
202.5
202.5
117.5
117.5
220.0
220.0
540.0
72.27
16
Medvedev Aleksey O 1989 Ufa 92.55
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
66.88 Филатов В.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Lukin Evgeniy O 1987 Sokolskoe 102.70
250.0
250.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
250.0
695.0
86.70
2
Gulyaev Aleksandr. O 1993 Volodarsk 102.70
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
84.83 Сипратов Н.В.
3
Gorodetskiy Sergey O 1995 Orenburg 101.40
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
83.46 Боровков В.Г.
4
Bagaev Boris O 1991 Nizhniy Novgorod 101.00
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
81.10 Матрос М.С.
5
Vasilyev Roman O 1983 Lukoyanov 102.50
217.5
217.5
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
600.0
74.92 Матрос М.С.
Category 120 kg
1
Marakshin Dmitriy O 1989 Saransk 118.40
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
730.0
85.36
2
Chernov Aleksandr O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 115.65
247.5
247.5
180.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
610.0
83.89 Максимов С.И.
3
Shanin Nikolay O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 119.25
255.0
255.0
232.5
232.5
175.0
175.0
662.5
77.22
4
Semenov Nikolay O 1972 Samara 111.20
240.0
240.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
73.96
Category 120+ kg
1
Reshetnikov Maksim O 1997 Penza 149.75
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
300.0
732.5
77.79
2
Dronov Aleksey O 1996 Kazan 161.85
280.0
280.0
162.5
162.5
247.5
247.5
690.0
71.22 Аргудяев М.А.
3
Leonov Pavel O 1999 Saratov 131.90
235.0
235.0
132.5
132.5
260.0
260.0
627.5
70.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Osipova Mariya 312.5 47.82 85.17
2
Gnusaryova Marina 405.0 71.75 82.16
3
Galimova Albina 347.5 56.52 82.03
4
Kiseleva Ekaterina 347.5 62.60 76.34
5
Gafiyatullina Aygul 340.0 61.50 75.57
6
Mecheva Anna 365.0 69.75 75.17
7
Mukhamadeeva Anna 365.0 71.50 74.18
8
Karyakina Darya 310.0 55.76 73.95
9
Meller Lyudmila 387.5 81.85 73.94
10
Loktionova Darya 285.0 51.86 72.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Burtsev Andrey 680.0 72.90 100.61
2
Erivanov Aleksandr 702.5 82.15 97.75
3
Cheburashkin Denis 700.0 81.95 97.53
4
Bogomolov Evgeniy 715.0 85.80 97.34
5
Suleymenov Rinat 717.5 92.60 94.06
6
Tarasov Sergey 605.0 70.20 91.30
7
Karavaev Roman 682.5 92.05 89.74
8
Usenko Yan 602.5 73.60 88.70
9
Samarin Nikita 660.0 91.60 86.99
10
Makarov Aleksey 645.0 87.90 86.76