Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Federal District Powerlifting Championchip

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Leontyeva Anastasiya O 2001 Cheboksari 47.00
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
370.0
81.07
Category 72 kg
1
Timofeeva Tatyana O 1992 Cheboksari 66.75
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
327.5
57.28
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Druzhinin Vladimir O 1985 Navashino 58.94
210.0
210.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
590.0
85.97
Category 66 kg
1
Budrin Andrey O 1999 Elabuga 63.85
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
58.99
2
Nikonov Nikita O 1999 Elabuga 65.10
140.0
140.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
56.14
-
Rakhmatullin Ranif O 2002 Elabuga 66.00
100.0
100.0
0.00
-
Nikitin Aleksey O 1996 Cheboksari 64.20
0.00
-
Pavlov Mikhail O 1997 Cheboksari 64.50
0.00
-
Allambergenov Dilshat O 2001 Mamadysh 65.10
0.00
Category 83 kg
1
Shipchin Aleksandr O 1990 Ulyanovsk 78.65
290.0
290.0
235.0
235.0
285.0
285.0
810.0
96.60
2
Otnyushkov Dmitriy O 1994 Cheboksari 76.85
210.0
210.0
157.5
157.5
195.0
195.0
562.5
68.05
3
Maksimov Aleksandr O 1991 Cheboksari 81.25
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
64.32
Category 93 kg
1
Aminov Marat O 1995 Omsk 88.55
305.0
305.0
240.0
240.0
290.0
290.0
835.0
92.96
2
Nikolaev Rinat O 1986 Ufa 90.90
300.0
300.0
230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
780.0
85.61
Category 105 kg
1
Kuvshinov Ivan O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 103.65
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
760.0
78.14
2
Saydakov Aleksandr O 1978 Samara 99.90
280.0
280.0
215.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
725.0
75.85
Category 120+ kg
1
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 155.15
380.0
380.0
312.5
312.5
325.0
325.0
1017.5
90.59
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Leontyeva Anastasiya 370.0 47.00 81.07
2
Timofeeva Tatyana 327.5 66.75 57.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shipchin Aleksandr 810.0 78.65 96.60
2
Aminov Marat 835.0 88.55 92.96
3
Argudyaev Maksim 1017.5 155.15 90.59
4
Druzhinin Vladimir 590.0 58.94 85.97
5
Nikolaev Rinat 780.0 90.90 85.61
6
Kuvshinov Ivan 760.0 103.65 78.14
7
Saydakov Aleksandr 725.0 99.90 75.85
8
Otnyushkov Dmitriy 562.5 76.85 68.05
9
Maksimov Aleksandr 550.0 81.25 64.32
10
Budrin Andrey 430.0 63.85 58.99