Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Open Powerlifting Championships

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
10 - 12 nov 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
300
ID
41961
Views
3901
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Ilina Kseniya T 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.48
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
97.5
97.5
217.5
299.42 12 Полозов Д.Ю., Смелков Д.В.
2
Voytovich Ulyana T 2001 Saint Petersburg 46.12
65.0
65.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
177.5
241.97 9 Судосьева О.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Solovyeva Alina T 2000 Tikhvin 51.98
75.0
75.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
80.0
207.5
258.75 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Kiseleva Anna T 2004 Saint Petersburg 51.08
65.0
65.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
252.78 9 Полозов Д.Ю., Смелков Д.В.
3
Nekhtsa Darya T 2000 Saint Petersburg 51.58
80.0
80.0
42.5
42.5
77.5
77.5
200.0
250.89
4
Kryzhanovskaya Anastasiya T 1999 Saint Petersburg 51.08
67.5
67.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
195.0
246.46 8 Михайлова О.Ю.
5
Tarakanova Alisa T 1999 Saint Petersburg 50.36
60.0
60.0
32.5
32.5
65.0
65.0
157.5
201.23 7 Николаев М.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Lagutina Elena T 2001 Tikhvin 55.54
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
325.67 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Samsonova Mariya T 1999 Saint Petersburg 52.88
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
242.5
298.40 9 Кириллин М.В.
3
Yushkova Tatyana T 1999 Saint Petersburg 56.96
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
75.0
210.0
243.82 8 Грушин А.В.
4
Bykova Arina T 2000 Saint Petersburg 54.36
67.5
67.5
47.5
47.5
82.5
82.5
197.5
237.85 7 Николаев М.М., Курников В.М.
5
Davidenko Yuliya T 2001 Saint Petersburg 56.34
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
70.0
70.0
155.0
181.51 6 Климов Н.И.
-
Tikhonova Valeriya T 1999 Saint Petersburg 53.44
75.0
75.0
Полозов Д.Ю., Смелков Д.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Vorobyeva Darya T 2001 Saint Petersburg 60.20
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
344.73 12 Климов Н.И.
2
Kashtanova Tatyana T 2002 Tikhvin 60.75
110.0
110.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
342.31 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Berdnikova Liliya T 2004 Saint Petersburg 60.75
77.5
77.5
62.5
62.5
90.0
90.0
230.0
253.97 8 Полозов Д.Ю., Смелков Д.В.
4
Tremasova Alena T 2001 Saint Petersburg 61.80
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
223.41 7 Николаев М.М.
5
Rogova Margarita T 2002 Saint Petersburg 58.68
62.5
62.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
85.0
190.0
215.52 6 Николаев М.М.
6
Rueva Regina T 2000 Saint Petersburg 57.74
75.0
75.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
180.0
206.77 Николаев М.М.
Category 72 kg
1
Menshova Kristina T 2002 Tikhvin 65.45
125.0
125.0
72.5
72.5
150.0
150.0
347.5
362.71 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Pavlova Yuliya T 1999 Saint Petersburg 68.55
85.0
85.0
62.5
62.5
100.0
100.0
247.5
249.85 9 Николаев М.М., Камалова О.Р.
3
Taldykina Viktoriya T 2001 Saint Petersburg 68.55
70.0
70.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
171.61 8 Михайлова О.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1
Shishmareva Kseniya T 2003 Tikhvin 80.15
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
187.38 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Belyaeva Aleksandra T 1999 Saint Petersburg 74.60
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
162.15 9 Козлов Д.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Lvova Olga T 1999 Saint Petersburg 119.05
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
106.0
106.0
201.0
160.96 12 Николаев М.М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Menshova Kristina 347.5 65.45 362.71
2
Vorobyeva Darya 310.0 60.20 344.73
3
Kashtanova Tatyana 310.0 60.75 342.31
4
Lagutina Elena 275.0 55.54 325.67
5
Ilina Kseniya 217.5 45.48 299.42
6
Samsonova Mariya 242.5 52.88 298.40
7
Solovyeva Alina 207.5 51.98 258.75
8
Berdnikova Liliya 230.0 60.75 253.97
9
Kiseleva Anna 200.0 51.08 252.78
10
Nekhtsa Darya 200.0 51.58 250.89
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tikhvin 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Saint Petersburg 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54