Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

12 Saint Petersburg Open Championship

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
12-й открытый турнир Санкт-Петербурга
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 8 nov 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
65
ID
65857
Views
563
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Cheblokova Vladislava T 2003 Tikhvin 47.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
41.65 Тузов С.Г.
1
Ilina Kseniya J 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.40 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
60.68 Полозов Д.Ю.
1
Ramazanova Marina O 1997 Saint Petersburg 45.64 65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
54.52 Соловьев Д.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Krepasheva Natalya T 2003 Tikhvin 50.36 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
39.15 Тузов С.Г.
1
Aleksandrova Ulyana O 1991 Astrahan 48.78 75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
62.22 Таркин С.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Vardanyan Arevik T 2006 Saint Petersburg 54.96 47.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
31.51 Морозов А.В
2
Mokhova Angelina T 2004 Tikhvin 53.04 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
20.46 Тузов С.Г.
1
Panarina Ekaterina J 2000 Saint Petersburg 55.70 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
47.61 Михайлова О.Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Ivanova Tatyana O 1965 Saint Petersburg 62.85 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
54.40 Вендик А.О., Румянцева Н.В.
-
Khodneva Yuliya O 1997 Saint Petersburg 59.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
-
Polichuk Elena O 1962 Saint Petersburg 60.85 70.0
70.0
70.0
Николаев М.М.
Category 72 kg
-
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin 67.75 70.0
70.0
70.0
Тузов С.Г.
1
Chistyakova Yulia O 1989 Ufa 71.25 140.0
150.0
150.0
84.37 Шейко Б.И.
Category 84 kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 81.95 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
55.36 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Protchenko Lyudmila O 1986 Saint Petersburg 91.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
81.03 Муминов В.И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Olkhov Arseniy T1 2007 Tikhvin 42.98 25.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
33.49 Тузов С.Г.
Category 48 kg
1
Stulov Svyatoslav T1 2008 Tikhvin 47.64 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
20.39 Тузов С.Г.
Category 53 kg
1
Chubarov Konstantin T1 2006 Tikhvin 52.92 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
28.58 Тузов С.Г.
-
Lukin Dmitriy T1 2007 Tikhvin 50.20 50.0
50.0
50.0
Тузов С.Г.
Category 59 kg
1
Kolyshnitsyn Aleksandr T1 2005 Tikhvin 58.64 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
27.31 Тузов С.Г.
1
Kozhin Aleksey T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 57.98 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
40.30 Алексеев И.Н.
1
Klyukin Fedor O 1981 Saint Petersburg 59.00 120.0
120.0
59.13 Муминов В.И.
-
Mamedov Ilkin O 1987 Saint Petersburg 58.10 95.0
95.0
95.0
Николаев М.М.
-
Mukovnya Semen O 1986 Saint Petersburg 58.60 110.0
110.0
110.0
Муминов В.И.
Category 66 kg
1
Makaev Egor T1 2004 Tikhvin 65.95 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
30.40 Тузов С.Г.
2
Solodyakin Egor T1 2004 Tikhvin 63.45 35.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
21.50 Тузов С.Г.
1
Nemkov Pavel J 2001 Saint Petersburg 65.35 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
32.88 Алексеев И.Н.
1
Isaev Sergey M3 1954 Gatchina 63.70 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
42.81 Лебедев Е.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T1 2004 Tikhvin 70.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
31.73 Алексеев И.Н.
1
Lazarev Kirill T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 71.15 85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
37.30 Бровков В.Г.
2
Serbin Sergey T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 72.20 90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
36.81 Алексеев И.Н.
1
Andronov Nikita J 1999 Leningradskaya oblast 71.55 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
80.24 Николаев М.М.
1
Grigoryev Aleksandr O 1999 Kogalym 71.50 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
86.31 Вендик А.О., Степаненко В.А.
2
Shneerov Grigoriy O 1983 Russia 73.60 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
64.56 Николаев М.М., Железный К.Н.
3
Kuznetsov Artemiy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 72.85 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
61.19
Category 83 kg
1
Kozlov Denis T1 2003 Tikhvin 81.15 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
39.80 Тузов С.Г.
2
Sergeev Egor T1 2005 Tikhvin 81.35 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
32.50 Тузов С.Г.
1
Kostin Valentin T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 76.60 90.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
41.19 Тузов С.Г.
2
Arsenyev Timofey T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 74.65 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
41.57 Алексеев И.Н.
-
Ozkaya Serdar J 2000 Saint Petersburg 80.10 195.0
195.0
195.0
Протченко Л.В.
1
Slobodchikov Vitaliy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 79.95 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
64.02
2
Franchuk Dmitriy O 1993 Saint Petersburg 81.75 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
57.58 Вендик А.О., Франчук В.И.
3
Pachin Andrey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.15 160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
57.37 Полозов Д.Ю.
1
Savelov Igor M2 1962 Saint Petersburg 82.20 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
69.89
Category 93 kg
1
Schurinov Ivan T1 2007 Saint Petersburg 87.40 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
31.79 Тузов С.Г.
2
Barnovskiy Matvey T1 2006 Tikhvin 83.15 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
16.89 Тузов С.Г.
1
Lekarev Ruslan J 1997 Saint Petersburg 91.95 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
36.63 Тарасов Г.М.
1
Sokolov Sergey O 1993 Saint Petersburg 92.40 285.5
300.0
305.5
300.0
99.61
2
Poptsov Ivan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 92.95 207.5
207.5
215.0
215.0
71.14
3
Tikhov Yuriy O 1983 Tver 86.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
65.59
4
Medovnikov Leonid O 1994 Saint Petersburg 92.05 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
62.39 Лупуленко А.Н.
-
Bykov Vladimir O 1986 Russia 91.00 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Solomichev Igor M2 1967 Smolensk 91.15 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
66.11
Category 105 kg
1
Tikhomirov Pavel T1 2005 Tikhvin 101.70 95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
33.10 Тузов С.Г.
1
Kozyrev Danil J 2000 Saint Petersburg 104.70 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
51.30 Макаров С.А.
1
Fedorov Ilya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 102.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
81.62
2
Cherven-Vodali Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 104.30 232.5
237.5
242.5
242.5
75.53
3
Bobrov Sergey O 1995 Otradnoe 97.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
70.88 Мокеев А.Е.
4
Mikhaylov Viktor O 1977 Saint Petersburg 97.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
67.51
1
Moiseev Vladimir M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 98.90 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
53.56 Николаев М.М., Железный К.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Vikulyev Denis O 1985 Saint Petersburg 114.00 235.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
70.46 Николаев М.М.
2
Frolov Igor O 1986 Saint Petersburg 110.65 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
60.69 Мокеев А.Е.
-
Balmatov Maksim O 1981 Saint Petersburg 119.60 215.0
215.0
215.0
Солодов А.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Grishin Gleb T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 145.95 175.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
48.74 Ползов Д.Ю.
1
Tikhonov Maksim M2 1968 Saint Petersburg 134.85 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
63.87
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Stulova Anastasiya 105.0 81.95 55.36
2
Cheblokova Vladislava 55.0 47.00 41.65
3
Krepasheva Natalya 55.0 50.36 39.15
4
Vardanyan Arevik 47.5 54.96 31.51
5
Mokhova Angelina 30.0 53.04 20.46
Junior
1
Ilina Kseniya 77.5 45.40 60.68
2
Panarina Ekaterina 72.5 55.70 47.61
Open
1
Chistyakova Yulia 150.0 71.25 84.37
2
Protchenko Lyudmila 160.0 91.40 81.03
3
Aleksandrova Ulyana 85.0 48.78 62.22
4
Ramazanova Marina 70.0 45.64 54.52
5
Ivanova Tatyana 90.0 62.85 54.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kozlov Denis 110.0 81.15 39.80
2
Olkhov Arseniy 40.0 42.98 33.49
3
Tikhomirov Pavel 105.0 101.70 33.10
4
Sergeev Egor 90.0 81.35 32.50
5
Schurinov Ivan 92.5 87.40 31.79
6
Ivanov Ivan 77.5 70.00 31.73
7
Makaev Egor 70.0 65.95 30.40
8
Chubarov Konstantin 50.0 52.92 28.58
9
Kolyshnitsyn Aleksandr 55.0 58.64 27.31
10
Solodyakin Egor 47.5 63.45 21.50
Teen 2
1
Grishin Gleb 175.0 145.95 48.74
2
Arsenyev Timofey 107.5 74.65 41.57
3
Kostin Valentin 110.0 76.60 41.19
4
Kozhin Aleksey 80.0 57.98 40.30
5
Lazarev Kirill 92.5 71.15 37.30
6
Serbin Sergey 92.5 72.20 36.81
Junior
1
Andronov Nikita 200.0 71.55 80.24
2
Kozyrev Danil 165.0 104.70 51.30
3
Lekarev Ruslan 110.0 91.95 36.63
4
Nemkov Pavel 75.0 65.35 32.88
Open
1
Sokolov Sergey 300.0 92.40 99.61
2
Grigoryev Aleksandr 215.0 71.50 86.31
3
Fedorov Ilya 260.0 102.60 81.62
4
Cherven-Vodali Aleksey 242.5 104.30 75.53
5
Poptsov Ivan 215.0 92.95 71.14
6
Bobrov Sergey 220.0 97.50 70.88
7
Vikulyev Denis 235.0 114.00 70.46
8
Mikhaylov Viktor 210.0 97.90 67.51
9
Tikhov Yuriy 190.0 86.80 65.59
10
Shneerov Grigoriy 165.0 73.60 64.56
Masters 1
1
Moiseev Vladimir 167.5 98.90 53.56
Masters 2
1
Savelov Igor 195.0 82.20 69.89
2
Solomichev Igor 197.5 91.15 66.11
3
Tikhonov Maksim 225.0 134.85 63.87
Masters 4
1
Isaev Sergey 95.0 63.70 42.81