Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Saint-peterburga i pervenstvo po jimu klassichesskomu.

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
22 - 23 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
157
ID
64461
Views
1915
Added by
Abraaamova 21 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Vasilyeva Olesya T 2004 Saint Petersburg Алые Паруса 42.48 35.0
40.5
40.5
35.0
50.42 12 Николаев М.М.
Category 47 kg
1
Yalanskaya Nadezhda T 2007 Saint Petersburg Радогор 45.08 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
51.94 12 Полозов Д.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Vardanyan Arevik T 2006 Saint Petersburg Школа №109 51.42 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
56.59 12 Морозов А.В.
2
Kovaleva Olga T 2005 Saint Petersburg ДМ Купчино 50.78 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
47.61 9 Климов Н.И.
3
Tarkova Mariya T 2005 Tikhvin Богатырь 51.78 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
37.52 8 Тузов С.Г.
Category 57 kg
1
Solovyeva Alina T 2000 Tikhvin Богатырь 56.78 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
72.74 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Mokhova Angelina T 2004 Tikhvin Богатырь 54.96 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
41.79 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Grivtsova Margarita T 2004 Saint Petersburg ДМ Купчино 55.88 30.0
32.5
32.5
30.0
35.36 8 Климов Н.И.
Category 63 kg
1
Serik Karina T 2005 Tikhvin Богатырь 59.22 35.0
35.0
42.5
42.5
47.87 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Babich Nadezhda T 2005 Saint Petersburg ДМ Купчино 63.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
42.96 9 Климов Н.И.
Category 72 kg
1
Kukharenko Kira T 2004 Saint Petersburg ДМ Купчино 67.85 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
38.13 12 Климов Н.И.
-
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin Богатырь 65.45 70.0
70.0
70.0
Тузов С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Vokhmyanina Polina T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 72.90 100.0
105.5
107.5
107.5
104.07 12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin Богатырь 86.30 65.5
67.5
68.0
68.0
59.85 12 Тузов С.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vokhmyanina Polina 107.5 72.90 104.07
2
Solovyeva Alina 62.5 56.78 72.74
3
Stulova Anastasiya 68.0 86.30 59.85
4
Vardanyan Arevik 45.0 51.42 56.59
5
Yalanskaya Nadezhda 37.5 45.08 51.94
6
Vasilyeva Olesya 35.0 42.48 50.42
7
Serik Karina 42.5 59.22 47.87
8
Kovaleva Olga 37.5 50.78 47.61
9
Babich Nadezhda 40.0 63.00 42.96
10
Mokhova Angelina 35.0 54.96 41.79
Team
Team Result Points
1
Богатырь 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
ДМ Купчино 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 38
3
Алые Паруса 12 12
Радогор 12 12
Школа №109 12 12